Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Classificazione Bronze - Gir. 10– Under 19 Maschile Bergamo 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fontana Gabriele
AP'03Rondinella Sesto
|
144 | 20.6 | 27 | |
Manglaviti Giacomo
APU18Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
81 | 11.6 | 19 | |
Calcaterra Filippo
APU18Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
79 | 13.2 | 20 | |
Castelnuovo Christian
APU18Campagnola Don Bosco
|
78 | 15.6 | 22 | |
Renzella Mattia
APU18A. Casati Arcore
|
74 | 10.6 | 15 | |
Pintonello Jordan
APU18Rondinella Sesto
|
72 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Razzetti Simone Pietro
AP'03Rondinella Sesto
|
68 | 9.7 | 16 | |
Samarati Mattia
AP'03A. Casati Arcore
|
59 | 8.4 | 19 | |
Muscarà Simone
APU18Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
58 | 8.3 | 20 | |
Sala Christian
APU18Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
58 | 9.7 | 20 | |
Villa Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
55 | 7.9 | 11 | |
Villa Pietro
AP'03A. Casati Arcore
|
51 | 7.3 | 13 | |
Liotta Stefano
APU18Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
51 | 12.8 | 22 | |
Tiberini F.
Campagnola Don Bosco
|
50 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Moscatelli Gabriele
AP'03Rondinella Sesto
|
45 | 5.6 | 12 | |
Pressi Mirko
AP'03Campagnola Don Bosco
|
44 | 8.8 | 15 | |
Rivolta Simone
AP'03Campagnola Don Bosco
|
42 | 10.5 | 18 | |
Grotti Gabriele Luca
AP'03Rondinella Sesto
|
41 | 5.9 | 11 | |
De Gasperi L.
Rondinella Sesto
|
41 | 6.8 | 14 | |
Perani Stefano
APU18Rondinella Sesto
|
38 | 4.8 | 12 | |
Recalcati Mattia
AP'03Campagnola Don Bosco
|
38 | 7.6 | 14 | |
Usuelli Luca
APU18Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
35 | 5.0 | 12 | |
Del Tongo Giovanni
APU18Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
34 | 5.7 | 11 | |
Baldanza Samuele
APU18Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
33 | 5.5 | 12 | |
Di Nuzzo Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
33 | 5.5 | 12 | |
D'Auria Manuel
APU18Campagnola Don Bosco
|
33 | 8.3 | 14 | |
Karrer Lorenzo
APU18Campagnola Don Bosco
|
28 | 9.3 | 17 | |
Sala Mattia
AP'03Rondinella Sesto
|
27 | 3.4 | 13 | |
Cavaliere Leonardo
APU18Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
27 | 4.5 | 10 | |
Mammana Giuseppe
GU18Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
27 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Massa Gabriele
APU18A. Casati Arcore
|
26 | 3.7 | 10 | |
Incardona Matteo Agostino
APU18Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
26 | 6.5 | 12 | |
Hislop Ashley
APU18A. Casati Arcore
|
24 | 3.0 | 7 | |
Cerra Nicolò
APU18Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
24 | 4.8 | 10 | |
Rovati Gabriele
C'02Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
23 | 4.6 | 11 | |
Gomez Quispe Pier Fher
APU18Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
23 | 5.8 | 7 | |
Ratti Tommaso
PMU18Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
21 | 4.2 | 10 | |
Crovi Patrick
APU18Campagnola Don Bosco
|
21 | 7.0 | 11 | |
Vicini Matteo
AP'02A. Casati Arcore
|
20 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Minotti Edoardo
AP'02Campagnola Don Bosco
|
18 | 6.0 | 7 | |
Sorella Mattia
APU18Rondinella Sesto
|
17 | 2.1 | 10 | |
Cutri F.
Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
15 | 2.5 | 7 | |
Valente Nicola
AP'03Campagnola Don Bosco
|
15 | 3.0 | 10 | |
Brandi Andrea
APU18Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
14 | 4.7 | 10 | |
Colfendi E.
Campagnola Don Bosco
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Graticola Federico
C'03Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Di Fruscia L.
Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
13 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Cagnin Davide
APU18Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
13 | 3.3 | 11 | |
Ricchiuti Lorenzo
PM'03Centri Olimpia Cologno
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 | |
Tavakoli Mohammad Miad
AP'03Rondinella Sesto
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 |