Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Classificazione Bronze - Gir. 11– Under 19 Maschile Bergamo 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vailati Giorgio
AP'03ABC Bk010 Crema
|
23 | 23.0 | 23 | |
Marcarini Luca
APU18ABC Bk010 Crema
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Zenere Simone
APU18CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Orlando Federico
AP'03Pallacanestro Stradella
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Galvano Francesco
APU18ABC Bk010 Crema
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Beretta Luca
GU18Città di Opera
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Unida S.
Città di Opera
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Traverso Luca
APU18Pallacanestro Stradella
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Nicolello Tommaso
APU18Città di Opera
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Furbesco Andrea
AP'03CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Manstretta Michele
AP'03Pallacanestro Stradella
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Meda Giacomo
AP'03CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Arrighi Giacomo
APU18CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Savoca Sergio
APU18Città di Opera
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Maruzzo Riccardo
APU18CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Paskar Michele
APU18CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Ferrari Gianluca
APU18Città di Opera
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Bruggia Edoardo
AP'03Pallacanestro Stradella
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Monzani Tommaso
APU18CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Marchesi Michele
AP'03CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Pirola Luca
APU18Città di Opera
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Martellosio Davide
APU18ABC Bk010 Crema
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Viscovo Andrea Ciro
APU18Città di Opera
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Piacentini Federico
APU18ABC Bk010 Crema
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Clerici Simone
AP'03Pallacanestro Stradella
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Marazzi Tommaso
PMU18Città di Opera
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Andreoni Matteo
AP'03CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Zavaglio A.
ABC Bk010 Crema
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Lamoglia L.
Città di Opera
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Baragetti A.
ABC Bk010 Crema
|
1 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Guida Marco
APU18Città di Opera
|
1 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Piacentini P.
ABC Bk010 Crema
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Marcarini A.
Pallacanestro Stradella
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Mangiarotti Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Stradella
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Cordini Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Stradella
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Cipolla Andrej
APU18Pallacanestro Stradella
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Roggero Filippo
APU18Pallacanestro Stradella
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Uggeri Simone
APU18ABC Bk010 Crema
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Motta Giordano
APU18CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Biazzi Jacopo
AP'03CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Bucci Matteo
APU18CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Porchera Edoardo
APU18ABC Bk010 Crema
|
0 | 0.0 | - |