Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Classificazione Plate - Gir. 8– Under 19 Maschile Bergamo 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veber Martin
AP'03G.S.B. Bonate Sotto
|
233 | 23.3 | 30 | |
Faustini Davide
G'02C.B. Alto Sebino
|
198 | 22.0 | 34 | |
Spatera Dario
APU18Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
145 | 18.1 | 29 | |
Sana Samuele
APU18Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
140 | 14.0 | 28 | |
Fenaroli Marco
PM'03C.B. Alto Sebino
|
138 | 19.7 | 29 | |
Valli Pietro
AP'03Basket Pedrengo
|
105 | 11.7 | 16 | |
Fall Mamadou Ndene
APU18Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
103 | 11.4 | 19 | |
Canevali Davide
G'03Basket Pedrengo
|
97 | 10.8 | 16 | |
Canossi Fabio
G'03C.B. Alto Sebino
|
97 | 10.8 | 14 | |
Ceresoli Andrea
APU18Basket Osio Sotto
|
95 | 11.9 | 15 | |
Personeni Mattia
APU18Basket Osio Sotto
|
94 | 15.7 | 24 | |
Martinelli Tommaso
G'02Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
91 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Bolis Samuel
APU16Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
90 | 11.3 | 19 | |
Magri Pietro
APU18Basket Pedrengo
|
83 | 10.4 | 27 | |
Musig Leonardo
APU18C.B. Alto Sebino
|
80 | 8.9 | 22 | |
Nilaj Orest
APU18G.S.B. Bonate Sotto
|
79 | 9.9 | 20 | |
Roncoroni D.
Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
76 | 8.4 | 17 | |
Gambirasio N.
Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
75 | 7.5 | 16 | |
Boschi Niccolò
G'03Basket Osio Sotto
|
73 | 10.4 | 17 | |
Crotti Carlo
APU18Basket Osio Sotto
|
71 | 7.9 | 19 | |
Doneda Tommaso
G'02G.S.B. Bonate Sotto
|
65 | 6.5 | 14 | |
Milesi Marco
PMU18Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
63 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Panzeri Luca
AP'03Basket Pedrengo
|
62 | 6.9 | 14 | |
Roncalli Nicola
APU18G.S.B. Bonate Sotto
|
55 | 6.1 | 19 | |
Del Prato Filippo
AP'02G.S.B. Bonate Sotto
|
54 | 5.4 | 13 | |
Marchesi Nicolas
PM'03G.S.B. Bonate Sotto
|
53 | 5.9 | 11 | |
Nava Brandon
AP'03Basket Pedrengo
|
53 | 6.6 | 12 | |
Ghidini Matteo
APU18C.B. Alto Sebino
|
53 | 6.6 | 13 | |
Ferazzini Lorenzo Luigi
AP'03Basket Pedrengo
|
53 | 7.6 | 12 | |
Coulibaly Katienè Lorenzo
APU16Basket Osio Sotto
|
45 | 6.4 | 15 | |
Canali Tommaso
AP'02Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
45 | 9.0 | 16 | |
Crotti Ivan
APU18G.S.B. Bonate Sotto
|
39 | 4.3 | 11 | |
Ferrari Sebastiano
AP'03C.B. Alto Sebino
|
39 | 5.6 | 12 | |
Algeri Nicola
AP'03Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
39 | 6.5 | 10 | |
Giorgi Francesco
APU18C.B. Alto Sebino
|
34 | 5.7 | 10 | |
Bertocchi Stefano
AP'03Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
33 | 6.6 | 12 | |
Troesi Giorgio
APU18Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
30 | 3.8 | 6 | |
Barbetta Edoardo
APU18Basket Pedrengo
|
28 | 4.0 | 12 | |
Rotini Francesco
APU18Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
27 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Mapelli Filippo
AP'03Basket Osio Sotto
|
27 | 13.5 | 14 | |
Suardi Riccardo
APU18Basket Pedrengo
|
26 | 2.9 | 8 | |
Bosisio Tommaso
APU18Basket Pedrengo
|
25 | 2.8 | 6 | |
Pedersoli Simone
APU18C.B. Alto Sebino
|
24 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Carrera Alessandro
AP'03Basket Osio Sotto
|
23 | 2.9 | 9 | |
Omodei Alessandro
APU18Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
22 | 7.3 | 13 | |
Carrara Davide
GU18Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
21 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Maestroni Andrea
APU18Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
21 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Di Rubba Filippo
APU18C.B. Alto Sebino
|
20 | 6.7 | 16 | |
Silva Giosuè
APU18Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
20 | 10.0 | 16 | |
Micheletti Fabio
APU18Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
18 | 2.0 | 7 |