Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Gir. Silver N– Under 19 Maschile Milano 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leoni Gabriele
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
98 | 16.3 | 20 | |
Manfrini Massimo
PMU18Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
88 | 14.7 | 22 | |
Molinari Dennis
AP'03Ardens Sedriano
|
63 | 9.0 | 16 | |
Giordano Fabrizio
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
62 | 12.4 | 19 | |
Presot Stefano
APU18San Giuseppe Arese
|
60 | 12.0 | 18 | |
Voci Martin Gabriele
G'03Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
58 | 9.7 | 19 | |
Oldani Samuele
AP'02Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
57 | 11.4 | 15 | |
Brignani David
AF'03Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
55 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Maspes Matteo
APU18San Giuseppe Arese
|
49 | 8.2 | 12 | |
Reina Daniele Pietro
AP'02Ardens Sedriano
|
48 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Musso Lorenzo
APU18Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
47 | 6.7 | 10 | |
Baroli Gianluca
AP'03Ardens Sedriano
|
44 | 7.3 | 10 | |
Mazzola Kevin
GU18Ardens Sedriano
|
43 | 7.2 | 16 | |
Penna Luca
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
41 | 8.2 | 13 | |
Decio Oleg Matteo
AP'02Ardens Sedriano
|
40 | 5.7 | 12 | |
Di Tria Luca
APU18Ardens Sedriano
|
38 | 6.3 | 19 | |
Scordamaglia Andrea
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
37 | 6.2 | 18 | |
Binaghi Lorenzo
AP'03San Giuseppe Arese
|
37 | 6.2 | 9 | |
Zerbetto Tommaso
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
36 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Rossini Alessandro
APU18San Giuseppe Arese
|
34 | 5.7 | 11 | |
Mercanti Mattia
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
33 | 5.5 | 8 | |
Simola Cristian
APU18Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
31 | 5.2 | 7 | |
Miramonti Filippo
APU18Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
31 | 5.2 | 10 | |
Bosetti Luca
U18Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
29 | 4.8 | 11 | |
Limonta Marco
APU18San Giuseppe Arese
|
28 | 5.6 | 12 | |
Chierichetti Dario
APU18Ardens Sedriano
|
27 | 5.4 | 7 | |
Montemagno Gabriele
APU18Settimo Basket
|
25 | 6.3 | 15 | |
Ceriotti Paolo
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
24 | 8.0 | 12 | |
Olivari Matteo
AP'03Settimo Basket
|
23 | 5.8 | 14 | |
Colombo Federico Matteo
APU18San Giuseppe Arese
|
22 | 4.4 | 7 | |
Groppo Gabriele
AP'03Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
22 | 5.5 | 9 | |
Ravara Samuele
APU18Settimo Basket
|
22 | 7.3 | 16 | |
Paroni Davide
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
21 | 4.2 | 8 | |
Maglio Lorenzo
APU18San Giuseppe Arese
|
21 | 4.2 | 10 | |
Novelli Tommaso
AP'03Settimo Basket
|
21 | 5.3 | 11 | |
Coz Matteo
AP'03San Giuseppe Arese
|
19 | 2.7 | 4 | |
Ambroselli Danilo
AP'03Ardens Sedriano
|
19 | 3.8 | 8 | |
Brandinali Mattia
AP'03Settimo Basket
|
19 | 4.8 | 6 | |
Guerrini Edoardo
GU18Settimo Basket
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Limonta Giorgio
APU18San Giuseppe Arese
|
17 | 2.8 | 6 | |
Comitani Alessandro
GU18Ardens Sedriano
|
17 | 3.4 | 7 | |
Meregalli Luca
APU18Settimo Basket
|
17 | 5.7 | 9 | |
Pianta Alessandro
APU18Ardens Sedriano
|
16 | 4.0 | 7 | |
Garegnani Lorenzo
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
14 | 3.5 | 4 | |
Scremin Matteo
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
13 | 3.3 | 10 | |
Sacchetti Alessio
APU18San Giuseppe Arese
|
13 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Salierno Leonardo
APU18Settimo Basket
|
13 | 4.3 | 6 | |
Matteotti Stefano
APU18Settimo Basket
|
13 | 4.3 | 7 | |
Damiani Andrea
AP'03Settimo Basket
|
12 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Scazzosi Matteo
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
11 | 5.5 | 6 |