Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Gir. Silver X– Under 19 Maschile Varese 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bassi Angelo
G'02GS Villaguardia
|
134 | 19.1 | 28 | |
Anzani Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
119 | 14.9 | 20 | |
Spinelli Paolo
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
112 | 14.0 | 20 | |
Lamedica Alessio
APU18GS Villaguardia
|
109 | 13.6 | 25 | |
Citterio Christian
AP'03Basket Tavernerio sq.B
|
105 | 15.0 | 22 | |
Condrutz Daniele Filippo
PM'02Basket Tavernerio sq.B
|
96 | 13.7 | 19 | |
Gatti Mattia
AP'03GS Villaguardia
|
89 | 11.1 | 17 | |
Sala Luca
AP'03GS Villaguardia
|
84 | 10.5 | 17 | |
Valente Gabriele
APU18Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
84 | 10.5 | 18 | |
Luraschi Jacopo
AP'03Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
78 | 9.8 | 14 | |
Picarelli Nicolò
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
74 | 9.3 | 18 | |
Vago Andrea
APU18Pol2015 Comense
|
73 | 14.6 | 17 | |
Rumi Simone
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
69 | 8.6 | 15 | |
Beretta Andrea
AP'03Basket Tavernerio sq.B
|
63 | 9.0 | 16 | |
Veronelli Francesco
APU18GS Villaguardia
|
57 | 8.1 | 12 | |
Besio Samuele
G'03Pol2015 Comense
|
57 | 9.5 | 16 | |
Blasi Nicholas Andrea
AP'03Pol2015 Comense
|
52 | 8.7 | 15 | |
Magatti Leonardo
APU18Pol2015 Comense
|
50 | 10.0 | 17 | |
Viganò Andrea
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
49 | 9.8 | 14 | |
Lazzaretto Lorenzo
AP'03GS Villaguardia
|
47 | 6.7 | 12 | |
Maggioni Matteo
APU18GS Villaguardia
|
47 | 7.8 | 18 | |
Piterà Simone
APU18Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
44 | 6.3 | 8 | |
Ferrante Leonardo
APU18Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
44 | 6.3 | 13 | |
Ferraioli Walter
AP'03Basket Tavernerio sq.B
|
43 | 8.6 | 13 | |
Giovanessi Andrea
AP'03Basket Tavernerio sq.B
|
42 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Malaspina Cristian
AP'03Pol2015 Comense
|
40 | 10.0 | 21 | |
Bargna Leonardo
APU18Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
37 | 5.3 | 21 | |
Pontiggia Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
37 | 5.3 | 15 | |
Galimberti Simone
AP'03Basket Tavernerio sq.B
|
36 | 5.1 | 9 | |
Bernasconi Igor Valerio
APU18Pol2015 Comense
|
36 | 7.2 | 14 | |
Testa Riccardo
AP'03Pol2015 Comense
|
34 | 6.8 | 10 | |
Sculli Fabio
AP'03Pol2015 Comense
|
29 | 4.8 | 9 | |
Gioiosa Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
24 | 3.0 | 7 | |
Zappa Mattia
APU18Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
24 | 3.4 | 7 | |
Tubia Stefano
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
23 | 5.8 | 9 | |
Arcisio Giorgio
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
22 | 4.4 | 9 | |
Paulon Tommaso
AP'03Basket Tavernerio sq.B
|
20 | 3.3 | 9 | |
Borghi Geremia
APU18GS Villaguardia
|
19 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Tommasini Nicolò
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
19 | 4.8 | 7 | |
Rini Filippo
AP'03GS Villaguardia
|
18 | 3.0 | 5 | |
Cagnoni Leonardo Bruno
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
17 | 2.4 | 6 | |
Saldarini Gabriele
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
17 | 3.4 | 5 | |
Maggioni Tommaso
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
15 | 3.0 | 7 | |
Agnati Mattia
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
15 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Trinca Colonnel Ismaele
APU18GS Villaguardia
|
15 | 3.0 | 5 | |
Anibaldi Francesco
APU18Pol2015 Comense
|
15 | 3.8 | 7 | |
Baruffini Francesco
APU16Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Giussani Andrea
APU18GS Villaguardia
|
12 | 2.4 | 6 | |
Bombana Emanuele
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
12 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Colombo Flavio
AP'03Pol2015 Comense
|
11 | 3.7 | 5 |