Tu sei qui:
C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019 Simone Ghitti
#3 Anni 21 play - 10 stagioni in playbasket49
Punti
1.5
Media
32
Games
12
Best
Statistiche partite 2018/19
Partita | Pts | TL | TL% | T2 | T2% | T3 | T3% | RD | RO | FF | FS | PR | PP | Ass | St | Min | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
◑ | Basket Team Soresina[L] 90-66 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Virtus Lumezzane[L] 75-83 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Sansebasket Cremona[W] 58-61 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | APL Lissone[W] 68-64 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Sustinente[W] 66-55 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Blu Orobica Bergamo[W] 79-90 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Corona Platina Piadena[L] 92-69 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Libertas Cernusco[W] 54-68 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | New Basket Prevalle[W] 76-57 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Romano Lombardo Basket [L] 74-52 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pall1958 Milano[W] 64-83 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Gilbertina Soresina[W] 76-55 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Virtus Lumezzane[L] 88-73 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Sansebasket Cremona[W] 66-60 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | APL Lissone[L] 60-51 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Sustinente[W] 65-70 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Blu Orobica Bergamo[W] 71-65 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Corona Platina Piadena[L] 60-76 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Libertas Cernusco[W] 81-55 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Romano Lombardo Basket [L] 65-81 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Pall1958 Milano[W] 79-56 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Gilbertina Soresina[L] 74-47 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Busto Arsizio[L] 73-65 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada[L] 74-83 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919[L] 73-62 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Robur Saronno[L] 71-82 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Milanotrè Basiglio[L] 72-87 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Virtus Cermenate[L] 85-74 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Valceresio Arcisate[L] 92-77 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | BasketBall Gallarate[L] 89-91 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Corona Platina Piadena[L] 82-58 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Corona Platina Piadena[L] 73-90 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Totale | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |