Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone A– Prima Divisione Maschile Marche 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tagnani Matteo
G'89Pergola Basket
|
526 | 26.3 | 45 | |
Valla Manuel
AP'82Lupo Pantano Pesaro
|
286 | 15.1 | 24 | |
Massanelli Mattia
PM'00Camb Basket Montecchio sq.B
|
247 | 12.4 | 22 | |
Patrignani Dennis
AP'02Camb Basket Montecchio sq.B
|
240 | 12.0 | 26 | |
Cordella Tommaso
AP'93Lupo Basket Pesaro
|
196 | 13.1 | 24 | |
Bartoli Alessandro
AP'86Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
191 | 11.2 | 19 | |
Scatassa Luca
AP'81Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
187 | 12.5 | 21 | |
Bragagnolo Thomas
G'94Lupo Basket Pesaro
|
185 | 12.3 | 21 | |
Focacetti Federico
AP'80Pupazzi di Pezza PS
|
184 | 10.8 | 17 | |
Cricelli Francesco
AP'78Bees BPJ Pesaro
|
182 | 10.7 | 18 | |
Bocconcelli Matteo
AP'94Lupo Basket Pesaro
|
182 | 14.0 | 27 | |
Ciriscioli Francesco Brian
AP'00Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
|
179 | 9.9 | 20 | |
Buccarini Giovanni
AP'92Pergola Basket
|
166 | 8.3 | 16 | |
Spadoni Alberto
AP'00Lupo Pantano Pesaro
|
158 | 7.9 | 18 | |
Ricci Giovanni
AP'03Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
157 | 14.3 | 27 | |
Alberto Alessandro
AP'84Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
|
155 | 8.2 | 19 | |
Murattini Massimiliano
AF'78Basket Montefeltro
|
152 | 8.9 | 15 | |
Grassi Mattia
AP'99Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
|
152 | 9.5 | 16 | |
Lelli Eugenio
AP'86Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
148 | 7.4 | 17 | |
D'Orazio Lorenzo
PMU18Basket Fanum sq.B
|
145 | 12.1 | 23 | |
Agostini Fulvio Alexandro
AP'02Camb Basket Montecchio sq.B
|
140 | 10.8 | 20 | |
Falasconi Antonio Luigi
AP'97Lupo Pantano Pesaro
|
136 | 8.5 | 15 | |
Piarulli Luigi Maria
AP'91Camb Basket Montecchio sq.B
|
131 | 7.7 | 14 | |
Peguero Rodriguez Livian Ariel
G'98Lupo Basket Pesaro
|
131 | 11.9 | 21 | |
Del Monte Filippo
AP'84Candelara Basket
|
128 | 11.6 | 19 | |
Severi Valentino
AP'70Basket Montefeltro
|
124 | 7.3 | 15 | |
Panunzi Gabriele
G'94Basket Montefeltro
|
123 | 7.7 | 21 | |
Fabbri Luca
AP'81Pupazzi di Pezza PS
|
119 | 7.9 | 15 | |
Rocchi Davide
AP'71Pupazzi di Pezza PS
|
115 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Farinelli Mattia
AP'90Bees BPJ Pesaro
|
114 | 6.0 | 16 | |
Gabrielli Luca
AP'89Bees BPJ Pesaro
|
112 | 5.9 | 13 | |
Alessandrelli Enrico
AP'72Lupo Pantano Pesaro
|
111 | 6.9 | 16 | |
Sarti Alessandro
AP'01Lupo Pantano Pesaro
|
107 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Rossi
Candelara Basket
|
107 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Amatori Nicola
AP'02Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
|
105 | 6.2 | 15 | |
Bailetti Massimiliano
AP'78Pupazzi di Pezza PS
|
105 | 15.0 | 32 | |
Baldassarri Alessandro
AP'96Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
|
102 | 6.4 | 20 | |
Volpi Umberto
APU18Basket Fanum sq.B
|
102 | 7.3 | 15 | |
Gasparelli Francesco
AF'91Basket Montefeltro
|
102 | 8.5 | 20 | |
Schiazzano Gennaro
AP'96Basket Rovere
|
100 | 6.3 | 13 | |
Sabbatini Filippo
AP'90Pergola Basket
|
100 | 7.1 | 18 | |
Filippini Diego
AP'87Bees BPJ Pesaro
|
98 | 9.8 | 17 | |
Stocchi Stefano
AP'64Pupazzi di Pezza PS
|
97 | 6.9 | 13 | |
Talozzi Michele
AP'89Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
|
93 | 8.5 | 14 | |
Palumbo Nicolò
AF'96Basket Fanum sq.B
|
91 | 5.7 | 11 | |
Magi Luca
AF'88Lupo Pantano Pesaro
|
91 | 6.1 | 11 | |
Tontini Andrea
AP'82Bees BPJ Pesaro
|
91 | 6.1 | 13 | |
Barattini Matteo
AP'99Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
90 | 5.6 | 11 | |
Pistola Matteo
AP'90Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
|
88 | 5.5 | 12 | |
Fabbri Carlo
AP'84Candelara Basket
|
86 | 5.7 | 11 |