Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Marche
- Campionati
- C Gold Maschile Marche 2018-2019
- Marcatori
MARCATORI Playoff– C Gold Maschile Marche 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Temperini Nicola
G'88Sutor Montegranaro
|
160 | 17.8 | 34 | |
Peychinov Angel Dimitrov
AF'95Valdiceppo Basket
|
152 | 16.9 | 34 | |
Lupetti Riccardo
G'91Sutor Montegranaro
|
142 | 15.8 | 25 | |
Meschini Umberto
G'94Valdiceppo Basket
|
121 | 13.4 | 24 | |
Casuscelli Edoardo
PM'89Valdiceppo Basket
|
107 | 11.9 | 21 | |
Valentini Alessio
C'88Sutor Montegranaro
|
96 | 10.7 | 25 | |
Bartoli Carlos Andres
AF'79Sutor Montegranaro
|
95 | 10.6 | 18 | |
Martelli Alex
G'91Unibasket Lanciano
|
82 | 16.4 | 26 | |
Musci Emanuele
C'92Magic Basket Chieti
|
78 | 15.6 | 30 | |
Cukinas Pavelas
C'83Unibasket Lanciano
|
71 | 14.2 | 18 | |
Okon Vincent
AF'97Valdiceppo Basket
|
70 | 7.8 | 16 | |
Hart Joseph Thomas
'93Magic Basket Chieti
|
70 | 14.0 | 22 | |
Povilaitis Audrius
AF'87Magic Basket Chieti
|
69 | 13.8 | 29 | |
Mordini Matteo
G'00Unibasket Lanciano
|
68 | 13.6 | 27 | |
De Gregorio Fabrizio
G'94Magic Basket Chieti
|
67 | 13.4 | 18 | |
Speziali Filippo
G'98Valdiceppo Basket
|
65 | 7.2 | 16 | |
Ranitovic Dusan
AF'95Unibasket Lanciano
|
61 | 12.2 | 24 | |
Adonide Angelo
AF'93Unibasket Lanciano
|
61 | 12.2 | 21 | |
Ciarpella Francesco
G'99Sutor Montegranaro
|
60 | 6.7 | 13 | |
Pelliccione Paolo
AF'82Magic Basket Chieti
|
56 | 11.2 | 19 | |
Grosso Andrea
PM'87Valdiceppo Basket
|
53 | 5.9 | 15 | |
Di Angilla Riccardo
AF'85Sutor Montegranaro
|
51 | 5.7 | 10 | |
Mosconi Lanfranco
G'87Sutor Montegranaro
|
45 | 5.0 | 12 | |
Cicconi Massi Filippo Maria
AF'95Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
44 | 14.7 | 23 | |
Rossi Luca
PM'81Sutor Montegranaro
|
43 | 4.8 | 12 | |
Burini Riccardo
PM'97Valdiceppo Basket
|
42 | 4.7 | 9 | |
Agostinone Alessio
PM'94Unibasket Lanciano
|
41 | 8.2 | 15 | |
Italiano Andrea
PM'91Magic Basket Chieti
|
41 | 8.2 | 14 | |
Giampaoli Andrea
PM'90Bramante Basket Pesaro
|
40 | 13.3 | 20 | |
Tognacci Federico
G'00Bramante Basket Pesaro
|
37 | 12.3 | 18 | |
D'Eustachio Fabio
PM'98Unibasket Lanciano
|
36 | 7.2 | 10 | |
Gnaccarini Marco
PM'81Bramante Basket Pesaro
|
36 | 12.0 | 19 | |
De Angelis Simone
AP'86Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
32 | 10.7 | 13 | |
Mbaye Diadia
AF'87Vigor Matelica
|
30 | 15.0 | 20 | |
Cesana Davide
C'94Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
29 | 14.5 | 21 | |
Centis Giovanni
AP'00Bramante Basket Pesaro
|
28 | 9.3 | 14 | |
Tadei Giacomo
PM'96Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
27 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Fluellen Kenneth
G'90Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
26 | 13.0 | 16 | |
Selicato Luigi
AF'88Sutor Montegranaro
|
25 | 2.8 | 6 | |
Gamberini Tommaso
AF'89Bramante Basket Pesaro
|
25 | 8.3 | 11 | |
Federici Brandon Robert
AP'95Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
25 | 8.3 | 12 | |
Trastulli Nicola
PM'97Vigor Matelica
|
25 | 12.5 | 15 | |
Ortenzi Carlo
PM'96Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
23 | 11.5 | 14 | |
Bugionovo Michele
PM'92Basket Club S.Benedetto
|
23 | 11.5 | 14 | |
Clementi William
PM'97Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
22 | 7.3 | 10 | |
Boffini Francesco
G'85Vigor Matelica
|
20 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Quondam Girolamo Luca
AF'96Valdiceppo Basket
|
18 | 2.0 | 5 | |
Curcio Stefano
AF'90Bramante Basket Pesaro
|
17 | 5.7 | 10 | |
Ravaioli Riccardo
G'92Pallacanestro Fossombrone
|
17 | 5.7 | 7 | |
Di Falco Vincenzo
AF'83Magic Basket Chieti
|
16 | 4.0 | 6 |