Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase II - Ammissione Interregionale– Under 18 Eccellenza Maschile Marche 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zangheri Lorenzo
APU18Bramante Basket
|
56 | 18.7 | 27 | |
Anibaldi Edoardo
PMU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
55 | 18.3 | 23 | |
Sabbioni Gabriele
AFU18Bramante Basket
|
38 | 12.7 | 15 | |
Bartolucci Tommaso
PMU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
38 | 12.7 | 14 | |
Gardini Nicola
PMU18Bramante Basket
|
36 | 12.0 | 15 | |
Stazzonelli Umberto
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
36 | 18.0 | 24 | |
Leonardi Christian
APU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
31 | 10.3 | 22 | |
Corbin Matteo
PMU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
30 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Ponzella Federico
PMU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
30 | 10.0 | 17 | |
Stefani Alberto
AFU18Bramante Basket
|
28 | 9.3 | 15 | |
Mariotti Edoardo
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
26 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Druda Tommaso
APU18Bramante Basket
|
25 | 8.3 | 9 | |
Pagnini Lorenzo
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
23 | 11.5 | 14 | |
Ricci Luca
APU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
21 | 7.0 | 11 | |
Ruggiero Luca
GU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
20 | 6.7 | 11 | |
Cavedine Andrea Cristoforo
GU18Bramante Basket
|
17 | 5.7 | 9 | |
Donati Andrea
PMU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
17 | 5.7 | 7 | |
Carboni Francesco
GU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
17 | 5.7 | 8 | |
Filippetti Luca
GU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
16 | 5.3 | 11 | |
Rossi Giovanni
PMU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
15 | 5.0 | 6 | |
Selvatici Leonardo
PMU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
14 | 4.7 | 8 | |
Sgarzini Elia
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
14 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Nicolini Enrico
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
13 | 6.5 | 8 | |
Brocchi Michael
GU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
12 | 4.0 | 5 | |
Rossi Mattia
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
12 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Campagnoli Giancarlo
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
12 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Cevolini Paolo
PMU18Bramante Basket
|
11 | 3.7 | 5 | |
Prenga Leonardo
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
10 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Arduini Gianluca
AFU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
9 | 4.5 | 6 | |
Rovedi Matteo
APU18Bramante Basket
|
8 | 2.7 | 5 | |
Simo Raffaele
GU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
8 | 2.7 | 5 | |
Guerra Filippo
APU18Bramante Basket
|
6 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Del Prete Alberto
GU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
6 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Formisano Diego
AFU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
6 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Petta Riccardo
APU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Vitali Federico
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Alves Ponciano Rian
APU18Bramante Basket
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Falconi Alessandro
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
4 | 1.3 | 3 | |
Spallacci Leonardo
APU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
4 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Solforosi Nicolò
GU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Tinti Francesco
APU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Ferri Andrea
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Bastianelli Alessandro
APU18Bramante Basket
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Santarelli Niccolò
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
1 | 0.3 | 1 | |
Bozzelli Leonardo
GU18Bramante Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Vitali Filippo
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Bernabè Filippo
APU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Tombari Leonardo
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Libri Francesco
APU18Bramante Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Viscido Lorenzo
APU18Basket Giovane Pesaro
|
- |