Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Marche
- Campionati
- C Gold Maschile Marche 2019-2020
- Marcatori
MARCATORI Girone Unico– C Gold Maschile Marche 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oluic Goran
C'88Vasto Basket
|
421 | 23.4 | 33 | |
Raupys Simas
AF'94UBS Foligno
|
398 | 22.1 | 35 | |
Samija Dominik
AP'94Magic Basket Chieti
|
379 | 19.9 | 31 | |
Stonkus Darius
G'93Sambenedettese Basket
|
366 | 20.3 | 31 | |
Dubois Gianni
AP'98Robur Basket Osimo
|
301 | 18.8 | 28 | |
Meschini Umberto
G'94Valdiceppo Basket
|
300 | 15.8 | 30 | |
Cukinas Pavelas
C'83Unibasket Lanciano
|
297 | 16.5 | 25 | |
Pelliccione Paolo
AF'82Magic Basket Chieti
|
288 | 15.2 | 25 | |
Giampaoli Andrea
PM'90Bramante Basket Pesaro
|
275 | 15.3 | 31 | |
Milekic Marko
AF'95Valdiceppo Basket
|
271 | 15.9 | 26 | |
Matejka Meccoli Filippo
AP'92Virtus Assisi
|
264 | 13.9 | 26 | |
Centanni Filippo
PM'94Robur Falconara
|
259 | 14.4 | 33 | |
Tosti Giacomo
PM'94UBS Foligno
|
248 | 13.1 | 26 | |
Tarolis Valentas
C'91Sambenedettese Basket
|
242 | 13.4 | 26 | |
Quercia Sergio
AF'80Virtus Assisi
|
239 | 12.6 | 25 | |
Cercolani Matteo
PM'94Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
237 | 13.9 | 33 | |
Ranitovic Dusan
AF'95Unibasket Lanciano
|
232 | 15.5 | 28 | |
Gurini Andrea
G'94Robur Falconara
|
227 | 14.2 | 25 | |
Boffini Francesco
G'85Vigor Matelica
|
216 | 12.0 | 27 | |
Bugionovo Michele
PM'92Robur Basket Osimo
|
216 | 14.4 | 31 | |
Donaldson Sydney Jay
G'90Vigor Matelica
|
214 | 11.9 | 20 | |
Ortenzi Carlo
PM'96Sambenedettese Basket
|
211 | 11.7 | 27 | |
Marsili Jacopo
G'86Perugia Basket
|
209 | 14.9 | 39 | |
Crescenzi Gabriele
G'98Bramante Basket Pesaro
|
207 | 11.5 | 22 | |
Ucci Giandomenico
G'89Vasto Basket
|
201 | 11.2 | 20 | |
Giunta Simone
PM'00Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
199 | 11.1 | 27 | |
Giunta Federico
AF'92Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
195 | 11.5 | 20 | |
Di Giandomenico Marco
PM'93Magic Basket Chieti
|
192 | 10.1 | 25 | |
Burini Riccardo
PM'97Valdiceppo Basket
|
191 | 10.1 | 25 | |
Centanni Edoardo
G'98Robur Falconara
|
190 | 11.2 | 21 | |
Monacelli Lorenzo
G'97Vigor Matelica
|
188 | 11.1 | 27 | |
Martelli Alex
G'91Unibasket Lanciano
|
186 | 10.9 | 27 | |
Cardellini Giacomo
G'90Robur Basket Osimo
|
185 | 10.3 | 25 | |
Mariotti Luca
PM'89UBS Foligno
|
179 | 9.4 | 17 | |
Pajola Lorenzo
AF'97Robur Falconara
|
179 | 9.9 | 16 | |
Provvidenza Marco
AF'90Virtus Assisi
|
172 | 9.1 | 18 | |
Di Tizio Luca
AP'90Vasto Basket
|
172 | 9.6 | 21 | |
Casuscelli Edoardo
PM'89Valdiceppo Basket
|
171 | 10.1 | 23 | |
Ricci Matteo
PM'95Bramante Basket Pesaro
|
167 | 9.8 | 23 | |
Curzi Lorenzo
C'95Robur Falconara
|
164 | 9.1 | 17 | |
Rath John David
PM'94UBS Foligno
|
158 | 8.3 | 20 | |
Centis Giovanni
AP'00Bramante Basket Pesaro
|
157 | 8.7 | 21 | |
Spagnolli Daniel Paolo
AP'01Perugia Basket
|
156 | 9.2 | 21 | |
Karpuk Igor
C'95UBS Foligno
|
154 | 8.1 | 15 | |
Sinatra Giona
PM'97Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
|
154 | 8.6 | 21 | |
Giachi Daniele
C'83Robur Basket Osimo
|
150 | 8.3 | 15 | |
Mennilli Giovanni
G'94Magic Basket Chieti
|
148 | 8.2 | 16 | |
Capezzali Tommaso
PM'97Virtus Assisi
|
145 | 8.1 | 25 | |
Martino Diego
G'93Unibasket Lanciano
|
144 | 9.6 | 22 | |
Lovatti Fabio
PM'89Vasto Basket
|
142 | 9.5 | 24 |