Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Unico– C Gold Maschile Piemonte 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ferri Alessandro
AP'93Basket Club Serravalle
|
561 | 21.6 | 36 | |
Conti Federico
AF'01Cus Torino
|
484 | 18.6 | 31 | |
Errica Nicholas
PMU18Derthona Basketball Lab
|
413 | 18.8 | 28 | |
Ceccarelli Marco
PM'91Don Bosco Crocetta
|
409 | 17.0 | 36 | |
Ferro Matteo
PM'02Chivasso Castelrosso
|
397 | 15.3 | 38 | |
Tarditi Emanuele
C'93Collegno Basket
|
380 | 14.6 | 23 | |
Delibasic Milos
G'95Next Step Rapallo
|
372 | 16.9 | 30 | |
Pasqualini Samuele
G'98Don Bosco Crocetta
|
367 | 16.0 | 29 | |
Cena Gianluca
G'02Teens Basket Biella
|
360 | 15.0 | 30 | |
Taverna Massimo Maria
AF'91Basket Club Serravalle
|
354 | 13.6 | 27 | |
Nebuloni Andrea Massimiliano
AP'99Arona Basket
|
352 | 13.5 | 24 | |
Tulumello Gabriele
AF'00BEA Leopardi Chieri
|
352 | 16.0 | 25 | |
Romerio Filippo
AP'02Pallacanestro Ciriè
|
343 | 13.2 | 31 | |
Danna Andrea
PM'90Amatori Savigliano
|
332 | 12.8 | 22 | |
Gioda Stefano
AF'99Amatori Savigliano
|
323 | 12.4 | 23 | |
Gay Dario
PM'96Basket Club Serravalle
|
320 | 13.9 | 29 | |
Gatti Simone Mario
AF'82Arona Basket
|
313 | 13.0 | 27 | |
Zaiets Illia
G'01Next Step Rapallo
|
311 | 12.4 | 21 | |
Borgialli Dominic Maria
AP'01Collegno Basket
|
311 | 13.5 | 26 | |
Drame Magui
C'93BEA Leopardi Chieri
|
306 | 13.9 | 23 | |
Ferraresi Vittorio
G'96USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
|
301 | 12.0 | 28 | |
Sartore Giacomo
PM'99USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
|
299 | 14.2 | 23 | |
De Bartolomeo Cristian
PM'00Collegno Basket
|
287 | 12.5 | 24 | |
Boeri Davide
AF'01Don Bosco Crocetta
|
284 | 11.8 | 31 | |
Giacomelli Nicholas
AP'02BEA Leopardi Chieri
|
275 | 11.5 | 24 | |
Baldi Lorenzo
APU18Derthona Basketball Lab
|
266 | 11.6 | 22 | |
Lissiotto Matteo
AP'00Pallacanestro Ciriè
|
265 | 10.2 | 23 | |
Maccario Simone
PM'95Amatori Savigliano
|
265 | 12.6 | 32 | |
Savoldelli Mattia
PM'89Pallacanestro Ciriè
|
265 | 12.6 | 24 | |
Cesani Giovanni
PM'98Arona Basket
|
262 | 10.1 | 22 | |
Galzerano Luca
AP'01Arona Basket
|
245 | 9.8 | 19 | |
Zanoli Matteo
AF'96Valsesia Basket
|
245 | 10.2 | 29 | |
Cerri Nicolò
AP'01Teens Basket Biella
|
238 | 11.9 | 25 | |
Usmane Sharif Oshoke
AFU18Next Step Rapallo
|
237 | 9.5 | 20 | |
Vercelli Alessandro
PM'00Valsesia Basket
|
236 | 9.1 | 23 | |
Zimonjic Strahinja
AF'01Teens Basket Biella
|
236 | 9.8 | 18 | |
Pagetto Riccardo
AP'04Chivasso Castelrosso
|
235 | 10.2 | 18 | |
Di Matteo Manuel
G'96Collegno Basket
|
234 | 9.0 | 18 | |
Biaggini Alessandro
AF'04Derthona Basketball Lab
|
232 | 8.9 | 23 | |
Bacchini Milo
G'90Pallacanestro Ciriè
|
229 | 10.4 | 28 | |
Pagetto Stefano
AP'02Chivasso Castelrosso
|
226 | 9.4 | 19 | |
Buldo Armando
AF'99Valsesia Basket
|
224 | 9.0 | 20 | |
Scalzo Alessandro
G'94BEA Leopardi Chieri
|
219 | 8.4 | 20 | |
Abrate Matteo
G'99USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
|
219 | 9.5 | 22 | |
Baruzzo Stefano
G'91Amatori Savigliano
|
218 | 8.7 | 24 | |
Pavone Maurizio
C'84Basket Club Serravalle
|
218 | 9.1 | 15 | |
Giroldi Andrea
PM'87Valsesia Basket
|
217 | 8.7 | 19 | |
Realini Maurizio
AP'83Arona Basket
|
214 | 9.3 | 21 | |
Tandia Lamine
C'04Derthona Basketball Lab
|
207 | 9.0 | 25 | |
Petitti Alessandro
G'01Cus Torino
|
206 | 9.8 | 23 |