Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playout – C Silver Maschile Piemonte 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
De Santis Emilio
AF'00Kolbe Torino
|
78 | 19.5 | 23 | |
Dedaj Ledio
G'93Cuneo Granda Basket
|
65 | 21.7 | 26 | |
Dal Ben Davide
AP'96Grugliasco Dragons
|
61 | 15.3 | 23 | |
Chiarella Luca
AP'96Kolbe Torino
|
49 | 12.3 | 20 | |
Blanco Alessio
G'91Grugliasco Dragons
|
46 | 11.5 | 16 | |
Aralla Morgan
GU18Kolbe Torino
|
46 | 11.5 | 14 | |
Cervellin Alberto
AF'96Grugliasco Dragons
|
44 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Renoldi Adriano
PMU18Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
42 | 14.0 | 17 | |
Agbogan Marvin Agbelessessi
AP'94Cuneo Granda Basket
|
39 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Tampellini Andrea
C'97Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
38 | 12.7 | 14 | |
Di Giorgio Francesco
AP'99Kolbe Torino
|
37 | 9.3 | 11 | |
Della Rovere Manuel
AF'96Grugliasco Dragons
|
36 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Degrandi Marco
AP'00Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
28 | 9.3 | 11 | |
Giordano Alberto
AP'00Cuneo Granda Basket
|
23 | 7.7 | 16 | |
Abrate Matteo
G'99Cuneo Granda Basket
|
23 | 7.7 | 12 | |
Di Micco Alessandro
AP'99Grugliasco Dragons
|
22 | 5.5 | 9 | |
Orlando Tommaso Emilio
CU18Kolbe Torino
|
20 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Letizia Mirko
AF'96Grugliasco Dragons
|
20 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Bensi Marco
AP'99Kolbe Torino
|
17 | 4.3 | 11 | |
Rosso Emanuele
APU18Cuneo Granda Basket
|
17 | 5.7 | 12 | |
Carbonaro Marco
PM'94Grugliasco Dragons
|
17 | 5.7 | 10 | |
Farris Jacopo Rosario
G'00Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
15 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Saccomani Marcello
C'97Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
15 | 5.0 | 11 | |
Chiantaretto Elia
AP'00Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
12 | 4.0 | 9 | |
Massara Marco
AP'98Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
12 | 4.0 | 7 | |
Liso Samuel
AP'99Kolbe Torino
|
11 | 2.8 | 5 | |
Rizzo Luca
G'93Grugliasco Dragons
|
11 | 2.8 | 8 | |
Soranzo Simone
AP'96Cuneo Granda Basket
|
10 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Trinchero Giorgio
G'00Kolbe Torino
|
9 | 2.3 | 5 | |
Alberto Edoardo
AP'00Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
9 | 3.0 | 8 | |
Scarano Davide
G'99Kolbe Torino
|
8 | 2.0 | 3 | |
Cristiano Massimiliano
C'96Grugliasco Dragons
|
6 | 1.5 | 4 | |
Petrucci Elia
APU18Cuneo Granda Basket
|
5 | 1.7 | 5 | |
Castello Jacopo
AP'96Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Grasso Roberto
PM'00Grugliasco Dragons
|
4 | 1.3 | 4 | |
Bruschetta Francesco
APU18Cuneo Granda Basket
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Berardinelli Alessio
AP'99Cuneo Granda Basket
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Rostagno Giorgio
PMU18Kolbe Torino
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Lucia Lorenzo
APCuneo Granda Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Panero Luca
APU18Kolbe Torino
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Popolo Marco
APU18Grugliasco Dragons
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Cantamessa Jacopo
APU18Kolbe Torino
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Feliz Rosario Miguel Angel
APU18Cuneo Granda Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Indorato Davide
GU18Kolbe Torino
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Pucci Gian Mauro
APU18Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Acquaviva Fabrizio
AP'94Cuneo Granda Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Mastrangelo Samuele
U18Cuneo Granda Basket
|
- | |||
Gamba Lorenzo
APU18Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
- | |||
Aceto Giacomo
APU18Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
- | |||
Negrini Emanuele
PM'93Grugliasco Dragons
|
- |