Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone A– C Silver Maschile Piemonte 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milone Riccardo
G'92ABC Carmagnola
|
469 | 26.1 | 42 | |
Alberti Gabriele
AF'94Scuola Basket Asti
|
329 | 18.3 | 29 | |
Dello Iacovo Lorenzo
PM'96Scuola Basket Asti
|
295 | 17.4 | 35 | |
Cortese Luca
PM'96BT71 Abet Bra
|
288 | 16.0 | 33 | |
Gavatorta Giovanni
G'02Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
260 | 14.4 | 32 | |
Tomatis Federico
AF'96Cestistica Pinerolo 87
|
251 | 14.8 | 23 | |
Panero Giacomo
AP'04Cuneo Granda Basket
|
246 | 14.5 | 25 | |
Motta Andrea
G'94Area Pro2020 Piossasco
|
239 | 14.1 | 24 | |
Gatti Michele
AP'98Cestistica Pinerolo 87
|
238 | 13.2 | 27 | |
Fracasso Davide
G'04Tam Tam Torino
|
231 | 12.8 | 24 | |
Gatti Edoardo
G'97Ginnastica Torino
|
229 | 14.3 | 33 | |
Negri Samuele
AP'00Torino Teen Basket
|
225 | 13.2 | 24 | |
Grosso Loris
PM'01Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
220 | 12.2 | 20 | |
Pavone Matteo
AF'97Scuola Basket Asti
|
220 | 12.2 | 24 | |
Navone Luca
AP'00Cestistica Pinerolo 87
|
209 | 12.3 | 27 | |
Rabbia Andrea
AF'99Tam Tam Torino
|
207 | 11.5 | 23 | |
Ronco Matteo
AP'99Torino Teen Basket
|
204 | 12.0 | 20 | |
Mudadu Mattia
PM'91ABC Carmagnola
|
194 | 10.8 | 27 | |
Corvalan Julian Gonzalo
C'98BT71 Abet Bra
|
186 | 10.3 | 15 | |
Ferraro Luca
PM'03Area Pro2020 Piossasco
|
186 | 11.6 | 19 | |
Fuso Marco
PM'87ABC Carmagnola
|
177 | 9.8 | 18 | |
Zabert Francesco
G'97BT71 Abet Bra
|
172 | 11.5 | 24 | |
Santoriello Fabrizio
PM'97Cestistica Pinerolo 87
|
150 | 8.8 | 18 | |
Ferilli Giuseppe
PM'84Torino Teen Basket
|
148 | 8.7 | 20 | |
Barla Luca
PM'04Tam Tam Torino
|
146 | 11.2 | 18 | |
Ghirardi Matteo
AF'98Area Pro2020 Piossasco
|
145 | 8.1 | 15 | |
Grosso Oscar
G'01Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
143 | 8.4 | 17 | |
Catozzi Stefano
AP'99Cestistica Pinerolo 87
|
143 | 9.5 | 22 | |
Gili Alberto
AP'00ABC Carmagnola
|
137 | 7.6 | 19 | |
Nebiolo Luca
C'99Tam Tam Torino
|
137 | 8.6 | 18 | |
Passarino Luca
C'00Ginnastica Torino
|
135 | 7.5 | 16 | |
Cagliero Alessandro
AP'92BT71 Abet Bra
|
130 | 8.7 | 19 | |
Somà Fabio
G'99Cuneo Granda Basket
|
130 | 10.8 | 19 | |
Negro Marco
AF'93BT71 Abet Bra
|
129 | 7.6 | 15 | |
Bonello Paolo
G'01Tam Tam Torino
|
129 | 8.1 | 15 | |
Bernabei Matteo
AP'90Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
126 | 8.4 | 15 | |
Biondi Alessandro
AP'00Scuola Basket Asti
|
125 | 7.4 | 23 | |
Quaranta Davide
G'95Torino Teen Basket
|
123 | 6.8 | 16 | |
Supertino Augusto
AP'98Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
119 | 7.4 | 15 | |
Eirale Marcello
PM'97BT71 Abet Bra
|
115 | 6.8 | 14 | |
Cesaria Davide
PM'02Ginnastica Torino
|
110 | 7.3 | 25 | |
Spada Filippo
AP'03Area Pro2020 Piossasco
|
107 | 7.1 | 15 | |
Cotto Davide
C'99Scuola Basket Asti
|
103 | 5.7 | 17 | |
Russano Gabriele
PM'95Torino Teen Basket
|
101 | 7.8 | 16 | |
Leone Dario
C'00Tam Tam Torino
|
100 | 6.7 | 17 | |
Boglione Ivan
AF'03Cestistica Pinerolo 87
|
98 | 8.2 | 16 | |
Melchio Alessandro
C'03Area Pro2020 Piossasco
|
97 | 5.4 | 12 | |
Proto Pierluca
AP'95Torino Teen Basket
|
96 | 5.3 | 10 | |
Vanzetti Fabio
AP'01Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
96 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Favretto Marco
AP'02Area Pro2020 Piossasco
|
92 | 5.4 | 11 |