Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– Serie D Maschile Piemonte 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marengo Nicolò
C'94BC Gators Savigliano
|
479 | 26.6 | 44 | |
Isaia Diego
AP'04Granda College Cuneo
|
368 | 18.4 | 35 | |
Uko Edmond Eduok
GU18Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
323 | 16.2 | 41 | |
Zagaria Pietro
G'91OTB Beinaschese
|
315 | 15.8 | 28 | |
Di Martino Matteo
AP'04OASI Laura Vicuna
|
255 | 12.8 | 30 | |
Dabbene Pierpaolo
AP'89Basket 86 Orbassano
|
253 | 12.7 | 24 | |
Bianciotto Stefano
AP'00Franzin Val Noce
|
242 | 12.1 | 25 | |
Manfredi Giorgio
APU18Granda College Cuneo
|
229 | 11.5 | 27 | |
Sipala Stefano
AP'99I Delfini Carmagnola
|
224 | 12.4 | 25 | |
Nicola Andrea
G'04BC Gators Savigliano
|
219 | 12.9 | 24 | |
Bruschetta Francesco
AP'02Granda College Cuneo
|
213 | 10.7 | 23 | |
Di Martino Simone
'04OASI Laura Vicuna
|
213 | 11.2 | 26 | |
Riello Flavio
AP'87Basket 86 Orbassano
|
211 | 12.4 | 22 | |
Capelli Thomas
PM'00Granda College Cuneo
|
209 | 10.5 | 24 | |
Toppino Lorenzo
GU18Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
200 | 10.0 | 22 | |
Cramaroc Stefan
PM'03Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
197 | 9.9 | 23 | |
Balestrieri Giacomo
PM'96Basket 86 Orbassano
|
195 | 11.5 | 19 | |
Marenco Leonardo
PM'03Franzin Val Noce
|
189 | 9.9 | 23 | |
Teppa Flavio
'04OASI Laura Vicuna
|
185 | 9.7 | 25 | |
Icardi Andrea
C'85Savigliano Basket
|
185 | 12.3 | 25 | |
Piccinelli Pietro
AP'02OTB Beinaschese
|
181 | 9.5 | 19 | |
Martina Alex
PM'89OTB Beinaschese
|
173 | 8.7 | 23 | |
Cerutti Luca
PM'90BC Gators Savigliano
|
164 | 8.2 | 18 | |
Nicola Stefano
AP'03BC Gators Savigliano
|
164 | 8.2 | 16 | |
Maisano Antonio
C'95OTB Beinaschese
|
164 | 10.9 | 18 | |
Rosa Marco
AP'92I Delfini Carmagnola
|
161 | 8.9 | 21 | |
Bonasia Lorenzo
G'99Franzin Val Noce
|
150 | 10.0 | 18 | |
Murgia Marco
AF'97Atlavir Rivalta Di Torino
|
150 | 12.5 | 23 | |
Caratozzolo Nicolò
G'95Atlavir Rivalta Di Torino
|
148 | 14.8 | 37 | |
Fabi Pietro
PM'03Franzin Val Noce
|
138 | 10.6 | 20 | |
Barbero Andrea
G'96BEA Leopardi Chieri sq.B
|
138 | 13.8 | 20 | |
Ratto Luca
C'98BEA Leopardi Chieri sq.B
|
137 | 7.6 | 13 | |
Miretti Federico
AP'01Savigliano Basket
|
136 | 8.5 | 19 | |
Coluccino Massimiliano
C'95OTB Beinaschese
|
132 | 9.4 | 17 | |
Blotto Giovanni
PM'96Atlavir Rivalta Di Torino
|
131 | 8.2 | 17 | |
Giraudo Mattia
AP'03Savigliano Basket
|
128 | 6.7 | 17 | |
Bonansea Pietro
PM'03Franzin Val Noce
|
127 | 8.5 | 18 | |
Ventura Valerio
U16OASI Laura Vicuna
|
124 | 6.2 | 13 | |
D'Arienzo Alessio Francesco
AP'92Atlavir Rivalta Di Torino
|
123 | 10.3 | 19 | |
Lovato Marco
AP'94I Delfini Carmagnola
|
120 | 7.1 | 16 | |
D'Amelio Nicolò
AP'99Savigliano Basket
|
119 | 7.0 | 17 | |
Giordano Matteo
AP'01Savigliano Basket
|
117 | 6.9 | 18 | |
Gonella Dario
PM'90Atlavir Rivalta Di Torino
|
117 | 7.3 | 15 | |
Aruga Andrea
AP'00Atlavir Rivalta Di Torino
|
115 | 6.4 | 16 | |
De Mita Giorgio
CU18BEA Leopardi Chieri sq.B
|
115 | 6.4 | 16 | |
Rosso Andrea
AP'04Granda College Cuneo
|
114 | 6.0 | 22 | |
Tola Alessandro
AP'99Atlavir Rivalta Di Torino
|
114 | 8.1 | 20 | |
Arduino William
G'02I Delfini Carmagnola
|
113 | 11.3 | 20 | |
Americo Alessandro
AP'02Basket 86 Orbassano
|
111 | 5.8 | 14 | |
Massa Edoardo
AP'04Granda College Cuneo
|
109 | 5.7 | 13 |