Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Promozione Maschile Piemonte 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dughera Vittorio
AP'94Unisport Cavagnolo
|
92 | 15.3 | 19 | |
Dabbene Pierpaolo
AP'89Area Pro 2020 Piossasco sq.B
|
88 | 17.6 | 23 | |
Maulini Gian Maria
PM'03Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
86 | 14.3 | 20 | |
Gualandris Luca
G'84Oleggio Junior Basket
|
74 | 12.3 | 19 | |
Giordano Andrea
PM'97Unisport Cavagnolo
|
71 | 11.8 | 23 | |
Di Martino Mattia
PM'99Unisport Cavagnolo
|
70 | 11.7 | 22 | |
Feltrin Fabio
AP'95Venaria Reale
|
65 | 13.0 | 23 | |
Spadone Danilo
AP'03Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
62 | 10.3 | 22 | |
Vujic Lazar
AFU18Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
62 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Pasquero Andrea
AP'97Reba Basket Torino sq.B
|
62 | 20.7 | 32 | |
Arduino William
G'02I Delfini Carmagnola
|
59 | 14.8 | 23 | |
Cullino Alessandro
AP'98Rosta Basket
|
58 | 11.6 | 21 | |
Merlo Luca
AP'95Venaria Reale
|
54 | 10.8 | 17 | |
Massara Simone
AP'97Oleggio Junior Basket
|
53 | 8.8 | 18 | |
Savoini Fabio
AF'92Oleggio Junior Basket
|
53 | 8.8 | 12 | |
Bisi Nicola
G'95Polisportiva Pasta
|
52 | 8.7 | 15 | |
Riello Flavio
AP'87Area Pro 2020 Piossasco sq.B
|
51 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Agujaro Andrea
AP'97Rosta Basket
|
46 | 9.2 | 13 | |
Gagliano Fabrizio
G'97Spazioforma Biella
|
46 | 15.3 | 20 | |
Manniello Marco
PM'89Oleggio Junior Basket
|
45 | 7.5 | 13 | |
Barberis Filippo
AP'03Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
44 | 7.3 | 13 | |
Tarulli Davide
AP'02Area Pro 2020 Piossasco sq.B
|
44 | 8.8 | 13 | |
De Burci Mattia
PM'90Unisport Cavagnolo
|
43 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Martis Daniele
AP'88Polisportiva Pasta
|
43 | 7.2 | 12 | |
Grossini Patrick
AP'79Oleggio Junior Basket
|
43 | 8.6 | 16 | |
Ramenghi Edoardo
PM'03Fulgor Omegna sq.B
|
42 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Galizia Alessio
AP'90Venaria Reale
|
42 | 8.4 | 14 | |
Cramaroc Stefan
PM'03Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
40 | 13.3 | 27 | |
Rolfo Andrea
G'93Unisport Cavagnolo
|
39 | 6.5 | 9 | |
Sipala Stefano
AP'99I Delfini Carmagnola
|
38 | 9.5 | 16 | |
Ascheri Giuseppe
PM'93Acaja BS
|
38 | 12.7 | 21 | |
Mancini Stefano
PM'90Polisportiva Pasta
|
37 | 6.2 | 11 | |
Salvadeo Francesco
AP'86Rosta Basket
|
37 | 7.4 | 11 | |
Lieto Alessandro
AP'82I Delfini Carmagnola
|
36 | 9.0 | 13 | |
Bensi Marco
AP'99B&V Barra Torino
|
36 | 12.0 | 23 | |
Felletti Riccardo
G'93Rosta Basket
|
36 | 12.0 | 18 | |
Filippa Daniele
G'90Polisportiva Pasta
|
35 | 5.8 | 11 | |
Tahir Karim
G'95Polisportiva Pasta
|
34 | 5.7 | 16 | |
Salsa Paolo
AP'99Oleggio Junior Basket
|
34 | 5.7 | 9 | |
Sasso Lorenzo
PM'97Spazioforma Biella
|
34 | 11.3 | 16 | |
Rissolio Alberto
AF'84Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
34 | 11.3 | 17 | |
Barcarolo Federico
G'00Oleggio Junior Basket
|
33 | 5.5 | 13 | |
Garino Lorenzo Gabriele
U18Area Pro 2020 Piossasco sq.B
|
33 | 6.6 | 16 | |
Stellino Daniele
PM'90Acaja BS
|
32 | 10.7 | 12 | |
Polyanskyy Anton
C'96B&V Barra Torino
|
32 | 10.7 | 16 | |
Dosio Davide
G'96B&V Barra Torino
|
32 | 10.7 | 14 | |
Mancini Andrea
G'96Polisportiva Pasta
|
31 | 5.2 | 9 | |
Fanelli Davide
C'90Venaria Reale
|
31 | 6.2 | 8 | |
Bravi Federico
G'02Olimpo Bk1957 Alba
|
31 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Tomatis Alessandro
AP'00Acaja BS
|
30 | 10.0 | 13 |