Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone A– Under 18 Eccellenza Maschile Piemonte 2016-2017
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gioda Stefano
AFU18Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
|
187 | 20.8 | 30 | |
Milosevic Jakov
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
|
184 | 18.4 | 32 | |
Ambrosetti Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
176 | 17.6 | 33 | |
Dal Maso Fabio
CU18College Borgomanero
|
169 | 16.9 | 26 | |
Zogno Francesco
PMU18Derthona Basket Lab
|
165 | 16.5 | 31 | |
Rupil Marco
GU16College Borgomanero
|
160 | 16.0 | 29 | |
Brignolo Filippo
PMU16Pallacanestro Vado
|
158 | 15.8 | 26 | |
Ndour Saliou
APU18Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
|
117 | 11.7 | 21 | |
Sartore Giacomo
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
110 | 12.2 | 26 | |
Carone Fabio
PMU18SB Fulgor Omegna
|
104 | 10.4 | 27 | |
Piccio Samuele
APU18Derthona Basket Lab
|
100 | 12.5 | 25 | |
Tober Erik
AFU18SB Fulgor Omegna
|
94 | 9.4 | 25 | |
Comelli Jonathan
PMU18Pallacanestro Vado
|
94 | 9.4 | 16 | |
Colli Filippo
PMU18Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
|
90 | 9.0 | 17 | |
Orlando Filippo Antonio
APU18Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
|
90 | 11.3 | 23 | |
Di Micco Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
89 | 8.9 | 21 | |
Rajacic Vladimir
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
89 | 9.9 | 21 | |
Pollone Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
89 | 12.7 | 21 | |
Ialeggio Bruno
APU18SB Fulgor Omegna
|
88 | 8.8 | 16 | |
Zini Andrea
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
76 | 7.6 | 13 | |
Ramenghi Riccardo
GU18SB Fulgor Omegna
|
73 | 9.1 | 20 | |
Cerisola Tommaso
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
|
72 | 7.2 | 19 | |
Guala Gionata Maria
APU18SB Fulgor Omegna
|
71 | 7.1 | 13 | |
Dalleolle Marcello
GU18College Borgomanero
|
67 | 6.7 | 15 | |
Buldo Armando
AFU18College Borgomanero
|
66 | 6.6 | 16 | |
Gremmo Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
65 | 7.2 | 18 | |
Oglina Simone
GU18College Borgomanero
|
61 | 6.1 | 11 | |
Bovio Alessandro
CU18SB Fulgor Omegna
|
59 | 5.9 | 13 | |
Ferraris Francesco
APU18SB Fulgor Omegna
|
58 | 6.4 | 12 | |
Vitali Nicholas
APU18SB Fulgor Omegna
|
57 | 5.7 | 16 | |
Fazio Gabriele
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
|
57 | 6.3 | 15 | |
Caneva Matteo
PMU16College Borgomanero
|
54 | 5.4 | 16 | |
Veronese Marco
APU18Derthona Basket Lab
|
53 | 10.6 | 22 | |
De Stefano
U18SB Fulgor Omegna
|
52 | 5.2 | 16 | |
Tonini Bossi Carlo
U18Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
|
52 | 5.8 | 12 | |
Picello Daniele
APU18Derthona Basket Lab
|
51 | 5.1 | 9 | |
Carnaghi Simone
AFU18College Borgomanero
|
50 | 5.0 | 15 | |
De Ferrari Alessandro
AFU18College Borgomanero
|
49 | 7.0 | 16 | |
Benazzo Filippo
APU18Derthona Basket Lab
|
48 | 4.8 | 17 | |
Apuzzo Alberto
GU18Derthona Basket Lab
|
47 | 9.4 | 20 | |
Valsetti Pietro
GU18Pallacanestro Vado
|
42 | 4.2 | 23 | |
Gnecchi Francesco
PMU18College Borgomanero
|
41 | 4.6 | 10 | |
Pelassa Fabio
U16Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
|
38 | 3.8 | 13 | |
Tsetserukou Kiryl
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
|
38 | 4.8 | 12 | |
Alberto Gregorio
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
37 | 6.2 | 11 | |
Pesce Filippo
AFU16Pallacanestro Vado
|
33 | 3.7 | 8 | |
Caligaris Mattia
PMU18College Borgomanero
|
32 | 3.6 | 17 | |
Pintus Fabrizio
PMU16Pallacanestro Vado
|
30 | 3.8 | 12 | |
Fassio Davide
GU18Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
|
29 | 2.9 | 7 | |
Chiantaretto Elia
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
26 | 3.3 | 10 |