Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Sud-Est– Promozione Maschile Sicilia 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spampinato Vincenzo
AP'96Basket Regalbuto
|
317 | 24.4 | 49 | |
Pappalardo Salvatore
AP'98Mens Sana Mascalucia
|
262 | 18.7 | 26 | |
Pappalardo Enrico Salvatore
G'99Mens Sana Mascalucia
|
234 | 16.7 | 30 | |
Puglisi Marco
PM'98Mens Sana Mascalucia
|
232 | 19.3 | 30 | |
Lipari Antonio Roberto
AP'84Basket Regalbuto
|
219 | 21.9 | 34 | |
Di Stefano Davide
AP'99Città di Nicosia
|
202 | 14.4 | 27 | |
Viola Mattia
PM'91Olimpia Basket Battiati
|
195 | 16.3 | 32 | |
Famoso Daniele
C'88Sport Club Gravina
|
179 | 12.8 | 24 | |
Cattuti David
AF'84Ideal Gela
|
168 | 15.3 | 25 | |
Barbera Agostino Davide
PM'89CUSN Caltanissetta
|
161 | 17.9 | 35 | |
Failla Valerio Giuseppe
G'88Sport Club Gravina
|
158 | 15.8 | 25 | |
Garozzo Antonio
G'99Sport Club Gravina
|
155 | 11.9 | 18 | |
Misuraca Marco
APBasket Ribera
|
143 | 11.9 | 17 | |
Di Via Danilo
G'91CUSN Caltanissetta
|
138 | 12.5 | 19 | |
Ribbrello Antonio
AP'97Ideal Gela
|
134 | 14.9 | 31 | |
Marotta Pietro
C'00Basket Ribera
|
133 | 9.5 | 20 | |
Zafarana Giuliano
PM'98Mens Sana Mascalucia
|
113 | 8.1 | 22 | |
Palmeri Marco
PMBasket Ribera
|
112 | 8.0 | 17 | |
Ventura Alessio
APU18Olimpia Basket Battiati
|
109 | 9.1 | 17 | |
Gullotti Giovanni
PM'90Sport Club Gravina
|
103 | 7.4 | 21 | |
Mastrandrea Angelo Luciano
APU18Città di Nicosia
|
103 | 14.7 | 26 | |
Sanicola Andrea
C'68CUSN Caltanissetta
|
101 | 16.8 | 20 | |
Balestrazzi Vittorio
G'94Olimpia Basket Battiati
|
94 | 7.8 | 15 | |
Attanasio Livio
G'00Sport Club Gravina
|
93 | 9.3 | 17 | |
Santangelo Luca
PM'84Olimpia Basket Battiati
|
92 | 7.7 | 20 | |
Barbiera Angelo
PMU18Basket Ribera
|
87 | 6.2 | 14 | |
Cavalli Eugenio
AP'83Olimpia Basket Battiati
|
81 | 7.4 | 19 | |
Gullotti Carmelo
G'88Città di Nicosia
|
77 | 9.6 | 17 | |
Massinelli Alessandro
Basket Ribera
|
74 | 5.7 | 13 | |
Baldacchino Ferdinando
G'76Ideal Gela
|
74 | 8.2 | 12 | |
Costanzo Simone
AP'99Mens Sana Mascalucia
|
71 | 5.5 | 12 | |
La Malfa Giuseppe
C'89CUSN Caltanissetta
|
71 | 5.9 | 17 | |
Di Benedetto Giulio
G'93CUSN Caltanissetta
|
68 | 5.7 | 12 | |
Abate Michele
G'89CUSN Caltanissetta
|
65 | 8.1 | 20 | |
Magrì Ruggero
G'96Città di Nicosia
|
65 | 21.7 | 37 | |
Leonardi Diego
'96Olimpia Basket Battiati
|
64 | 6.4 | 12 | |
La Mantia Riccardo
G'99Sport Club Gravina
|
63 | 12.6 | 18 | |
Genovesi Alessio
AP'98Sport Club Gravina
|
61 | 5.1 | 17 | |
D'Amico Giuseppe
AP'98Città di Nicosia
|
61 | 5.1 | 10 | |
Catalano Emanuele
PM'99Ideal Gela
|
61 | 5.5 | 12 | |
Galasso Andrea
APU18Olimpia Basket Battiati
|
58 | 8.3 | 16 | |
Giannone
Basket Ribera
|
54 | 3.9 | 9 | |
Ferrara Vincenzo Maria
PM'98Mens Sana Mascalucia
|
52 | 4.0 | 10 | |
Palmeri Davide
C'00Basket Ribera
|
52 | 4.3 | 8 | |
Passaniti Angelo
AP'96Ideal Gela
|
49 | 4.1 | 11 | |
Vitali Alessio
AP'00Basket Ribera
|
48 | 3.4 | 8 | |
Lorina Rosario Roberto
G'93CUSN Caltanissetta
|
47 | 3.9 | 10 | |
Di Bartolo Alessio
AP'96Città di Nicosia
|
47 | 6.7 | 17 | |
Consoli Mattia
AP'00Olimpia Basket Battiati
|
45 | 3.5 | 15 | |
Irti Armando Emanuele
AF'64Ideal Gela
|
45 | 4.1 | 10 |