Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Etneo– Promozione Maschile Catania 2012-2013
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Di Masi Davide Simone
AP'74Pol. Alfa Catania
|
313 | 19.6 | 32 | |
Valenti Antonino
'78Pol. Alfa Catania
|
170 | 13.1 | 25 | |
Pennisi Alberto
G'89Pol. Alfa Catania
|
146 | 9.7 | 16 | |
Marino Francesco
AF'77Pol. Alfa Catania
|
110 | 6.9 | 16 | |
Giarlotta
Pol. Alfa Catania
|
70 | 5.0 | 15 | |
Saccà Andrea
G'91Pol. Alfa Catania
|
45 | 11.3 | 19 | |
Cavazza Davide
'73Pol. Alfa Catania
|
43 | 7.2 | 12 | |
Cavallari Nicola
AP'87Pol. Alfa Catania
|
37 | 4.6 | 9 | |
Sanicola Andrea
C'68Nova Robur Caltanisetta
|
35 | 17.5 | 18 | |
Spina Salvatore
G'87Libertas Fiumefreddo
|
31 | 15.5 | 24 | |
Cosentino Cristian
G'83Basket Club Paternò sq.B
|
28 | 14.0 | 16 | |
Riccobene Fabrizio
'89Elephant Basket Catania
|
28 | 14.0 | 17 | |
Noto Davide
G'86Nova Robur Caltanisetta
|
27 | 13.5 | 16 | |
Castorina Alessandro
'84Libertas Fiumefreddo
|
27 | 13.5 | 16 | |
Bongiovanni Marco
GEuro Virtus Battiati
|
26 | 13.0 | 16 | |
Concorso Claudio
G'83Euro Virtus Battiati
|
26 | 13.0 | 16 | |
Gambino Giulio
U17Pol. Alfa Catania
|
24 | 2.7 | 9 | |
Caminiti Francesco Santi R.
G'91Centro T.T. Giarre
|
24 | 24.0 | 24 | |
Annino Pietro
G'87Libertas Fiumefreddo
|
23 | 11.5 | 15 | |
Catalano
Basket Regalbuto
|
19 | 9.5 | 12 | |
Belluomo Giorgio
GU19Pol. Alfa Catania
|
18 | 1.2 | 8 | |
Barrera Francesco
AP'83Euro Virtus Battiati
|
18 | 9.0 | 10 | |
Emanuele Luigi
C'78Basket Club Paternò sq.B
|
17 | 8.5 | 12 | |
Guastella
Pol. Alfa Catania
|
15 | 1.3 | 5 | |
Rocca
Pallacanestro Aci Bonaccorsi
|
15 | 7.5 | 8 | |
Di Bella Giovanni
'81Centro T.T. Giarre
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
De Masi Salvatore
G'89Basket Club Paternò sq.B
|
14 | 7.0 | 8 | |
Milici Bruno
'74Basket Regalbuto
|
14 | 7.0 | 8 | |
Giorgianni Gabriele
AF'81Euro Virtus Battiati
|
14 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Nicotra
Elephant Basket Catania
|
13 | 6.5 | 8 | |
Campagna Stefano
'90Basket Regalbuto
|
13 | 6.5 | 13 | |
Marchetta Luca
AFU17Pallacanestro Aci Bonaccorsi
|
12 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Cirna
Nova Robur Caltanisetta
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Camalleri
Pol. Alfa Catania
|
11 | 1.2 | 8 | |
Spinella
Libertas Fiumefreddo
|
10 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Tornitore Davide
C'87Centro T.T. Giarre
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Spampinato Vincenzo
APU17Basket Regalbuto
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
D'Arrigo Santo
Elephant Basket Catania
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Rumasuglia Bruno
AP'83Euro Virtus Battiati
|
9 | 4.5 | 9 | |
Rizzo Ruggero
APU19Pallacanestro Aci Bonaccorsi
|
9 | 4.5 | 5 | |
Lorina Rosario Roberto
G'93Nova Robur Caltanisetta
|
9 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Garozzo Mario
G'93Pallacanestro Aci Bonaccorsi
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Gumina
Basket Regalbuto
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Fasciana Antonio Cesare
'90Basket Regalbuto
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Coco Massimo
U17Pallacanestro Aci Bonaccorsi
|
8 | 4.0 | 5 | |
Giuffrida Antonino
PM'90Basket Club Paternò sq.B
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Paruzzo Mario
CNova Robur Caltanisetta
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Perrotta
Elephant Basket Catania
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Longo Giuseppe
AP'83Libertas Fiumefreddo
|
7 | 3.5 | 4 | |
Caserta Davide
GU19Basket Club Paternò sq.B
|
7 | 3.5 | 6 |