Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– C Gold Maschile Toscana 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sollazzo Adam Michael
G'90Pallacanestro Montecatini
|
148 | 18.5 | 25 | |
Radunic Matej
C'96MTVB Herons
|
142 | 15.8 | 25 | |
Rasio Lisandro
C'90Pallacanestro Montecatini
|
105 | 15.0 | 25 | |
Dell'Uomo Daniele
AP'98MTVB Herons
|
103 | 11.4 | 24 | |
Obiekwe Sam Kingsley
AF'94MTVB Herons
|
90 | 10.0 | 19 | |
Neri Lorenzo
AF'01Pallacanestro Montecatini
|
87 | 10.9 | 17 | |
Casoni Federico
AF'97MTVB Herons
|
86 | 9.6 | 19 | |
Molteni Tommaso
PM'99Pallacanestro Montecatini
|
77 | 9.6 | 14 | |
Balciunas Juozas
G'94Spezia Basket Club
|
77 | 25.7 | 32 | |
Galli Francesco
PM'98MTVB Herons
|
76 | 8.4 | 13 | |
Magni Filippo
AF'93Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
65 | 16.3 | 21 | |
Vignali Andrea
AF'93Spezia Basket Club
|
57 | 19.0 | 24 | |
Giancarli Marco
PM'95MTVB Herons
|
55 | 6.1 | 10 | |
Danesi Alessandro
PM'90Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
53 | 13.3 | 23 | |
Corbinelli Giovanni
PM'97ABC Castelfiorentino
|
52 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Paunovic David
AF'95MTVB Herons
|
48 | 5.3 | 16 | |
Laffitte Dominic
PM'00MTVB Herons
|
47 | 5.2 | 9 | |
Bruni Giovanni
PM'81Pallacanestro Montecatini
|
47 | 5.9 | 10 | |
Pucci Alessandro
AP'92ABC Castelfiorentino
|
46 | 11.5 | 13 | |
Benini Luca
C'89Pallacanestro Montecatini
|
45 | 5.6 | 10 | |
Staino Milo
G'88Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
42 | 10.5 | 15 | |
Scali Andrea
AF'94ABC Castelfiorentino
|
40 | 10.0 | 15 | |
Smecca Alberto
G'94Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
39 | 9.8 | 15 | |
Delli Carri Giuliano
AF'89ABC Castelfiorentino
|
38 | 9.5 | 14 | |
Terrosi Gianni
PM'89ABC Castelfiorentino
|
37 | 9.3 | 18 | |
Di Bonaventura Giorgio
G'97Pallacanestro Montecatini
|
36 | 5.1 | 9 | |
Bolis Alessio
AP'97Spezia Basket Club
|
36 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Nepi Alessandro
G'93Virtus Siena
|
34 | 17.0 | 22 | |
Belli Andrea
PM'99ABC Castelfiorentino
|
30 | 7.5 | 11 | |
Cherubini Lorenzo
PM'01MTVB Herons
|
29 | 3.2 | 11 | |
Zampa Mattia
AP'99Pallacanestro Montecatini
|
29 | 3.6 | 9 | |
Mascagni Filippo
G'93Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
29 | 7.3 | 10 | |
Ghiarè Christian
G'02Pallacanestro Montecatini
|
28 | 3.5 | 8 | |
Scampone Lorenzo
PM'99Olimpia Legnaia
|
27 | 13.5 | 15 | |
Rossi Daniele
PM'94Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
24 | 12.0 | 15 | |
Gobbato Gianmarco
AF'98Olimpia Legnaia
|
23 | 11.5 | 15 | |
Lenardon Simone
PM'85Virtus Siena
|
22 | 11.0 | 17 | |
Nikoci Eraldo
C'99Olimpia Legnaia
|
21 | 10.5 | 13 | |
Cutini Matteo
AF'89Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
21 | 10.5 | 15 | |
Navicelli Alberto
PM'99Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
20 | 5.0 | 12 | |
Catalano Daniel
AP'98Olimpia Legnaia
|
19 | 9.5 | 14 | |
Pacini Tommaso
G'02Pallacanestro 2000 Prato
|
18 | 4.5 | 12 | |
Gaspani Leonardo
GU18Spezia Basket Club
|
17 | 5.7 | 9 | |
Del Secco Daniele
C'97Olimpia Legnaia
|
17 | 8.5 | 9 | |
Brandini Mirko
G'94Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
17 | 8.5 | 10 | |
Ramirez Andujar Ramon
G'96Spezia Basket Club
|
16 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Ghini Giovanni
PM'03Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
16 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Olleia Gianmarco
G'93Virtus Siena
|
15 | 7.5 | 12 | |
Cresti Francesco
G'03Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 | |
Cacciatori Mirco
AP'00Virtus Siena
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 |