Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone F– Under 19 Silver Maschile Toscana 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petrovic Dorde
C'02Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
208 | 16.0 | 42 | |
Menichetti Lorenzo
PMU18Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
178 | 12.7 | 22 | |
Pratesi
PMU18Scuola Basket Arezzo sq.B
|
178 | 14.8 | 23 | |
Terrosi Fabrizio
PMU18Pol. Asinalonga
|
177 | 22.1 | 31 | |
Occhirossi Lorenzo
AP'03Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
148 | 10.6 | 24 | |
Nica Marius Daniel
PMU18Scuola Basket Arezzo sq.B
|
147 | 13.4 | 21 | |
Pighetti Enzo
PM'02Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
145 | 12.1 | 21 | |
Ciancaleoni Matteo
AP'03San Giobbe Chiusi
|
138 | 9.9 | 22 | |
Cavalloro Emilio
AP'03San Giobbe Chiusi
|
135 | 12.3 | 26 | |
Bonifazi Francesco
AP'03San Giobbe Chiusi
|
114 | 8.1 | 13 | |
Boumasdour Morad
PMU18Pol. Asinalonga
|
109 | 12.1 | 17 | |
Vecchi Francesco
AP'03San Giobbe Chiusi
|
104 | 8.7 | 20 | |
Tarasenko Nazar
AP'03Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
100 | 9.1 | 32 | |
Scatolla Emilio
AP'03San Giobbe Chiusi
|
89 | 6.4 | 10 | |
Muzzi Flavio
APU18San Giobbe Chiusi
|
75 | 6.3 | 12 | |
Gialli Lorenzo
C'02Pol. Asinalonga
|
66 | 11.0 | 19 | |
Mocetti Giovanni
'03San Giobbe Chiusi
|
65 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Sandrelli Leonardo
CU18Scuola Basket Arezzo sq.B
|
61 | 6.8 | 14 | |
Chiarello Mattia
PMU18Pol. Asinalonga
|
61 | 6.8 | 21 | |
Palmerini Juri
G'03Pol. Asinalonga
|
58 | 5.8 | 16 | |
Iorio Tommaso
GU18Pol. Asinalonga
|
52 | 5.8 | 17 | |
Dubini Pietro
APU18San Giobbe Chiusi
|
50 | 4.2 | 13 | |
Nocentini Filippo
'03Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
49 | 8.2 | 14 | |
Persechino Daniele
PM'03Pol. Asinalonga
|
44 | 5.5 | 10 | |
Mocetti Gian Marco
U18San Giobbe Chiusi
|
42 | 4.7 | 17 | |
Morelli Flavio
APU18San Giobbe Chiusi
|
41 | 3.7 | 8 | |
Capacci
CU18Scuola Basket Arezzo sq.B
|
36 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Albini Luca
APU18Pol. Asinalonga
|
36 | 4.0 | 16 | |
Opalic Safet
CU18Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
34 | 5.7 | 13 | |
Droandi Errico
GU18Scuola Basket Arezzo sq.B
|
31 | 3.4 | 9 | |
Zanini
AFU18Scuola Basket Arezzo sq.B
|
28 | 2.2 | 6 | |
Mercati Alessio
AP'03Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
26 | 2.4 | 4 | |
Tamburini Giosuè
GU18San Giobbe Chiusi
|
26 | 6.5 | 8 | |
Benedetti Andrea
APU18USD Terranuova
|
26 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Borgognoni
USD Terranuova
|
24 | 12.0 | 14 | |
Vagnuzzi Mirko
PMU16Scuola Basket Arezzo sq.B
|
24 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Stocchi Marco
PMU18Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
23 | 3.8 | 6 | |
Neri Matteo
APU18USD Terranuova
|
23 | 11.5 | 14 | |
Casini
Scuola Basket Arezzo sq.B
|
21 | 1.9 | 6 | |
Xhafaj Lorenzo
AP'03USD Terranuova
|
21 | 10.5 | 12 | |
Gualtieri Guido
AF'02Pol. Asinalonga
|
21 | 21.0 | 21 | |
Piochi Andrew
GU18Pol. Asinalonga
|
20 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Ugolini Elia
PM'02Pol. Asinalonga
|
20 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Graziani Nicolò
AP'02San Giobbe Chiusi
|
17 | 1.9 | 6 | |
Crociani Luca
APU18Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
17 | 3.4 | 9 | |
Rossi Costantino
PMU16Pallacanestro Sansepolcro
|
17 | 4.3 | 5 | |
Di Tommaso Antonio
APU15Scuola Basket Arezzo sq.B
|
17 | 4.3 | 6 | |
Chiloiro Francesco
GU18Pol. Asinalonga
|
16 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Tavanti Luc
APU18Scuola Basket Arezzo sq.B
|
16 | 2.7 | 4 | |
Pellegrini Tommaso
APU16USD Terranuova
|
15 | 7.5 | 13 |