Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playout– C Silver Maschile Umbria 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beligni Tommaso
AP'98Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
140 | 20.0 | 23 | |
Maretto Octavio
APU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
111 | 18.5 | 33 | |
Costantini Sforza Gianluca
AF'02Cab Aurora Jesi
|
102 | 17.0 | 29 | |
Moro Matteo
AF'02Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
100 | 14.3 | 26 | |
Ginesi Alex
AP'03Cab Aurora Jesi
|
97 | 19.4 | 22 | |
Benevelli Francesco
G'88Loreto Pesaro
|
72 | 24.0 | 27 | |
Ricci Giovanni
AP'03Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
66 | 9.4 | 19 | |
Barantani Andrea
AF'75Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
61 | 10.2 | 14 | |
Foglietti Diego
AF'02Loreto Pesaro
|
49 | 16.3 | 29 | |
Nardi Filippo
PM'95BC Fratta Umbertide
|
47 | 11.8 | 20 | |
Pierantoni Mirco
AP'81Loreto Pesaro
|
45 | 15.0 | 19 | |
Rombi Riccardo
G'97BC Fratta Umbertide
|
43 | 10.8 | 23 | |
Palazzetti Giacomo
AP'85BC Fratta Umbertide
|
40 | 10.0 | 20 | |
Pesce Vasco
G'98Loreto Pesaro
|
35 | 11.7 | 16 | |
Racsan Ionut Sebastian
AP'02BC Fratta Umbertide
|
34 | 8.5 | 18 | |
Bartoccioni Claudio
C'03Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
33 | 4.7 | 10 | |
Tandia Lamine
CU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
32 | 6.4 | 11 | |
Giulietti Francesco
GU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
30 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Pascolini Simone
AP'82BC Fratta Umbertide
|
28 | 7.0 | 15 | |
Mariotti Edoardo
G'03Loreto Pesaro
|
25 | 12.5 | 14 | |
Venturelli Filippo
PM'77BC Fratta Umbertide
|
23 | 5.8 | 9 | |
Vita Dilu Josuè
AFU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
20 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Crispoltoni Michele
G'93BC Fratta Umbertide
|
20 | 6.7 | 11 | |
Gregori Tommaso
AF'01BC Fratta Umbertide
|
18 | 4.5 | 8 | |
Gionangeli Giacomo
AF'92BC Fratta Umbertide
|
18 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Golfieri Federico
AP'01Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
16 | 2.3 | 5 | |
Vita Tusevo Christivie
AFU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
16 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Moretti Giacomo
APU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
15 | 5.0 | 12 | |
Rinaldi Luca
APU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
13 | 2.2 | 6 | |
Rolfini Federico
AF'98Loreto Pesaro
|
12 | 4.0 | 10 | |
Ciacci Niccolò
APU18Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
12 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Sablich Pietro
AP'03Loreto Pesaro
|
11 | 5.5 | 11 | |
Tognaccini Giorgio
AP'02BC Fratta Umbertide
|
10 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Memed Rezart
AP'03Cab Aurora Jesi
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Jovanovic Boris
AP'89Loreto Pesaro
|
8 | 2.7 | 4 | |
Bartoloni Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
7 | 1.4 | 3 | |
Cicoli Michele
AP'03Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
5 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Cani Stivi
AP'03Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
3 | 0.8 | 2 | |
Marini Manfredo
AP'02Loreto Pesaro
|
3 | 1.0 | 3 | |
Ogiemwonyi Randy Efe
AP'03Cab Aurora Jesi
|
3 | 1.0 | 3 | |
Lucciarini Joele
AP'03Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
2 | 0.5 | 2 | |
Amadio Lorenzo
APU18Cab Aurora Jesi
|
2 | 0.5 | 2 | |
Rebiscini Edoardo
AP'02Pallacanestro Acqualagna
|
1 | 0.3 | 1 | |
Crispoltoni Andrea
APU18BC Fratta Umbertide
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Pelloni Giovanni
AP'03BC Fratta Umbertide
|
- | |||
Venti Mattia
APU18BC Fratta Umbertide
|
- | |||
Staccini Pietro
AF'02BC Fratta Umbertide
|
- |