Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Promozione Maschile Umbria 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Balani Duccio
PM'00Virtus Bastia
|
36 | 18.0 | 28 | |
Bartoccini Sebastiano
AP'98Giromondo Spoleto
|
35 | 17.5 | 22 | |
Pierotti Roberto
G'92Basket Leoni Altotevere
|
35 | 17.5 | 18 | |
Toscano Matteo
G'95Basket Leoni Altotevere
|
33 | 16.5 | 25 | |
Babucci Antonio
AP'02Basket Spello Sioux
|
29 | 14.5 | 15 | |
Momi Cristiano
AP'98Basket Spello Sioux
|
28 | 14.0 | 21 | |
Canfora Stefano
AP'87Virtus Bastia
|
26 | 13.0 | 15 | |
Papa Marco
AP'02Bastia Basket School
|
26 | 13.0 | 16 | |
Magni Jacopo Luigi
PM'98Giromondo Spoleto
|
26 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Calzoni Umberto
AF'91Virtus Bastia
|
24 | 12.0 | 16 | |
Bitocchi Francesco
AP'96Pallacanestro Perugia
|
21 | 10.5 | 13 | |
Rettori Luca
C'91Flyers&Friends Passignano
|
21 | 10.5 | 15 | |
Dini Luca
G'98Flyers&Friends Passignano
|
20 | 10.0 | 15 | |
Piccioloni Valerio
AP'01Basket Passignano
|
20 | 10.0 | 17 | |
Millucci Lorenzo
AP'97Flyers&Friends Passignano
|
19 | 9.5 | 11 | |
Rossi Enrico
AP'01Pallacanestro Perugia
|
19 | 9.5 | 11 | |
Tonzani Giulio Maria
C'91Pallacanestro Perugia
|
18 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Ginepri Diego
G'02Giromondo Spoleto
|
18 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Melone Alessandro
G'95Bastia Basket School
|
17 | 8.5 | 13 | |
Valli Francesco
PM'96Giromondo Spoleto
|
17 | 8.5 | 9 | |
Roscioli Nicholas
AP'99Pallacanestro Perugia
|
17 | 8.5 | 12 | |
Dolci Enrico
AP'01Basket Spello Sioux
|
17 | 8.5 | 10 | |
Nuri Denald
AP'00Giromondo Spoleto
|
16 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Angeletti Leonardo
AP'97Basket Leoni Altotevere
|
15 | 7.5 | 15 | |
Socciarelli Niccolò
AP'98Flyers&Friends Passignano
|
14 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Bacchi Nicolò
AP'91Bastia Basket School
|
13 | 6.5 | 8 | |
Berrettoni Gregorio
AP'95Basket Leoni Altotevere
|
13 | 6.5 | 11 | |
Rossi Tommaso
AP'95Flyers&Friends Passignano
|
13 | 6.5 | 10 | |
Cincini Elia
G'92Basket Passignano
|
13 | 6.5 | 9 | |
Capezzali Giulio
AP'98Basket Spello Sioux
|
12 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Buttiglia Jacopo
AP'96Pallacanestro Perugia
|
12 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Faloci Paolo
G'79Basket Passignano
|
12 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Pucci Alessandro
AP'96Basket Leoni Altotevere
|
12 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Cagliesi Gabriele
C'82Virtus Bastia
|
12 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Lisi Federico
AF'79Basket Passignano
|
12 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Finauro Daniele
AP'95Basket Spello Sioux
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Finauro Lorenzo
AP'97Basket Spello Sioux
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Monti Alessandro
AP'93Basket Passignano
|
11 | 5.5 | 8 | |
Di Titta Leonardo
AF'95Giromondo Spoleto
|
11 | 5.5 | 7 | |
Caracciolo Tommaso
AP'83Bastia Basket School
|
11 | 5.5 | 7 | |
Ponti Damiano
AP'02Giromondo Spoleto
|
11 | 5.5 | 7 | |
Giacchè Davide
AP'95Basket Leoni Altotevere
|
10 | 5.0 | 6 | |
Mazzotti Mattia
G'92Virtus Bastia
|
10 | 5.0 | 6 | |
D'Andrea Giovanni
AP'01Basket Passignano
|
10 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Bonacci Nicola
AP'98Virtus Bastia
|
9 | 4.5 | 6 | |
Momi Matteo
AF'92Bastia Basket School
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Lupparelli Luca
AP'99Basket Spello Sioux
|
8 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Baccari Daniele
AP'00Basket Passignano
|
8 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Mori Riccardo
AP'03Basket Passignano
|
8 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Pucello Mattia
AP'87Flyers&Friends Passignano
|
8 | 4.0 | 4 |