CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Veneto 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Diminic Mise
C'89Oderzo Basket
321 16.9 33
2 Truccolo Riccardo
G'89Sistema Basket Pordenone
313 16.5 33
3 Ban Borut
G'92Jadran Trieste
301 15.8 22
4 Bevilacqua Mario
AP'96The Team Riese
301 15.1 24
5 Rizzetto Francesco
AF'94S.Margherita
296 14.8 27
6 Venturelli Michele
G'82Oderzo Basket
296 15.6 24
7 Bogliardi Matteo
GU18Basket 1975 Bassano
285 15.0 26
8 Jovancic Marko
AF'93Montebelluna Basket
281 14.8 29
9 Benfatto Michele
C'85Basket Abano Montegrotto
279 16.4 28
10 Sacchet Andrea
PM'96Montebelluna Basket
279 14.7 23
11 Vit Luca
G'89Pallacanestro Mirano
274 13.7 22
12 Colamarino Giulio
G'91Sistema Basket Pordenone
271 13.6 24
13 Chinellato Eros
G'91Unione Basket Padova
268 15.8 25
14 Masocco Daniele
PM'93S.Margherita
266 13.3 25
15 Campiello Andrea
C'87Unione Basket Padova
261 13.7 25
16 Gajic Nemanja
PM'01Basket 1975 Bassano
261 14.5 22
17 Palavra Zeljko
G'84Virtus Murano
258 21.5 38
18 Venaruzzo Giovanni
G'97Pallacanestro Codroipese
257 13.5 22
19 Serena Riccardo
PM'82Pallacanestro Mirano
250 13.2 21
20 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU18Basket 1975 Bassano
243 12.8 26
21 Maestrello Matteo
G'81BC Jesolo
241 12.7 25
22 Munini Claudio
G'85Pallacanestro Codroipese
241 12.1 25
23 Bacchin Marco
PM'97CSB Corno di Rosazzo
232 12.9 21
24 Andreaus Davide
AF'86Unione Basket Padova
225 11.8 23
25 Musters Nathaniel James
C'93S.Margherita
225 11.3 18
26 Scancelli Niccolò
C'99Pallacanestro Mirano
222 11.1 23
27 Skerbec Tim
AF'93Jadran Trieste
215 12.6 25
28 Cappelletto Pietro
G'98The Team Riese
213 12.5 27
29 Paunovic David
AF'95Sistema Basket Pordenone
213 10.7 24
30 Buratto Stefano
G'92The Team Riese
210 10.5 18
31 Buzzi Piercarlo
G'89Cestistica Verona
208 10.9 18
32 Crivellotto Alberto
AF'92Montebelluna Basket
201 11.2 24
33 Cagnoni Marco
AP'94Virtus Murano
201 10.1 27
34 Mazic Armin
G'93Virtus Murano
192 10.1 20
35 Caridi Andrea
AF'98Cestistica Verona
188 9.9 26
36 Busetto Paolo
G'96BC Jesolo
188 9.4 16
37 Sabbadin Filippo
AF'91Basket Abano Montegrotto
187 11.0 26
38 Boaro Nicola
PM'92Oderzo Basket
184 9.2 19
39 Gaspardo David
AF'89Pallacanestro Codroipese
180 11.3 20
40 Macaro Simone
AF'90CSB Corno di Rosazzo
179 11.2 27
41 Infanti Giovanni
G'84CSB Corno di Rosazzo
177 9.3 17
42 Sambucco Federico
AF'99Virtus Murano
175 8.8 16
43 Mabilia Alberto
PM'93The Team Riese
175 9.2 23
44 Chiorri Ludovico
G'92Virtus Murano
174 8.7 16
45 Rizzi Filippo
AF'97Basket Abano Montegrotto
174 8.7 20
46 Favaretto Mattia
AF'00BC Jesolo
171 10.1 22
47 Cresnar Blaz
C'86Virtus Murano
169 9.4 17
48 Mozzi Pierluigi
C'98Pallacanestro Codroipese
169 8.5 17
49 Zacchetti Joel Gino Emilio
C'82CSB Corno di Rosazzo
167 8.8 20
50 Girardo Federico
AF'94Pallacanestro Codroipese
166 8.3 16
Passa alla versione desktop