CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Veneto 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Nardin Elia
AF'93Pallacanestro Ormelle
75 15.0 22
2 Tognon Alessandro
PM'99Virtus Resana
74 14.8 27
3 Vanin Enrico
PM'00Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
65 21.7 32
4 Fantinato Andrea
G'77Pallacanestro Ormelle
64 12.8 24
5 Cescon Stefano
AP'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
57 11.4 18
6 Marini Filippo
G'99Virtus Resana
55 11.0 16
7 Tasca Jacopo
G'92Virtus Resana
49 9.8 16
8 Silvestrini Andrea
GPallacanestro Ormelle
47 9.4 21
9 Tessarin Andrea
PM'99Virtus Resana
45 9.0 14
10 Scancelli Niccolò
C'99Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
44 14.7 16
11 Frasson Matteo
C'98Virtus Resana
43 8.6 18
12 Simeoni Samuele
G'98Virtus Resana
37 7.4 14
13 Trevisan Andrea
PM'89Sportschool Dueville
37 12.3 14
14 Forner Simone
G'96Sportschool Dueville
34 11.3 14
15 Lunardon Andrea
C'94Sportschool Dueville
34 11.3 13
16 Pasqualetto Marco
G'92Pallacanestro Ormelle
33 6.6 10
17 Cecchinato Edoardo
G'94Virtus Resana
32 6.4 8
18 Benzon Giovanni
AFU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
31 10.3 11
19 Barbieri Alessandro
G'96Sportschool Dueville
28 9.3 10
20 Saccon Riccardo
PM'00Pallacanestro Ormelle
27 5.4 10
21 Campodall'Orto Alberto
AF'95Pallacanestro Ormelle
27 5.4 8
22 Borsoi Matteo
G'00Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
25 8.3 12
23 Binotto Stefano
AF'99Sportschool Dueville
22 7.3 11
24 Shcherbyna Pylyp
G'91Sportschool Dueville
22 7.3 8
25 Silvestrini Matteo
PM'92Pallacanestro Ormelle
20 4.0 7
26 Visentin Eric
AFU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
20 6.7 9
27 Barbante Simone
C'99Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
19 19.0 19
28 Bisinella Edoardo
AF'81Virtus Resana
17 3.4 8
29 Agbortabi Riccardo
AF'00Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
16 5.3 7
30 De Marchi Ermanno
AF'98Sportschool Dueville
15 5.0 7
31 Tagliapietra Matteo
AF'99Virtus Resana
12 2.4 4
32 Stanojevic Predrag
AP'94Sportschool Dueville
11 3.7 8
33 Viberti Andrea
AF'98Pallacanestro Ormelle
9 1.8 6
34 Campagnaro Giacomo
AF'92Virtus Resana
9 4.5 9
35 Zaccaria Andrea
G'97Sportschool Dueville
8 2.7 4
36 De Marchi Andrea
AP'00Pallacanestro Ormelle
6 3.0 3
37 Saladini Manuel
PMU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
5 5.0 5
38 Serafini Andrea
GU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
2 1.0 1
39 Vitucci Giovanni
PM'00Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
2 0.7 2
40 Vukelic Danko
AF'93Pallacanestro Ormelle
2 0.7 1
41 Vendramin Alessandro
GU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
-
42 De Grandis Matteo Giosuè
APU18Virtus Resana
0 0.0 -
43 Cervo Matteo
G'91Sportschool Dueville
0 0.0 -
44 Ragagnin Riccardo
PM'98Virtus Resana
0 0.0 -
45 De Mitri Giacomo
APU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
-
46 Fazioli Andrea
APU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
-
47 Munari Pietro
APU18Sportschool Dueville
0 0.0 -
48 Battistel Francesco
PMU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
-
49 Frare Davide
GU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
0 0.0 -
50 Sperti Riccardo
PM'98Virtus Resana
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop