CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Veneto 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Babic Darko
C'75Basket Peschiera
377 18.9 32
2 Guisse Alioune
AF'95Basket 03 Salzano
360 18.9 26
3 Bonavida Giacomo
G'01Piani Junior Bolzano
294 15.5 26
4 Bortolini Luca
AP'98Vigor Conegliano
282 14.8 32
5 Saoner Giulio
G'93Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
264 16.5 33
6 Prete Marco
AP'91Basket 03 Salzano
264 13.2 23
7 Osellieri Dolimano Federico
PM'98Basket 03 Salzano
257 12.9 26
8 Bortolini Marco
G'94Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
257 14.3 23
9 Tessarin Andrea
PM'99Virtus Resana
256 13.5 32
10 D'Alessandro Stefano
AF'98Piani Junior Bolzano
248 13.1 22
11 Clark Leonardo William
PM'98Playbasket Carrè
245 13.6 23
12 Bettin Marco
AF'86Nuovo Basket Feltre
243 13.5 27
13 Seno Francesco
AP'96Roncade Basket
242 12.7 27
14 Cardazzo Andrea
G'99Roncade Basket
240 13.3 24
15 Nardin Elia
AF'93Pallacanestro Ormelle
233 11.7 20
16 Campiello Umberto
C'85Pall. Altavilla Vicentina
228 12.7 20
17 Moretti Massimiliano
PM'96Basket Roncaglia
227 11.4 21
18 Basso Giovanni
AP'94Basket Piave Spresiano
226 14.1 20
19 Visentin Enrico
C'99Basket Roncaglia
225 11.3 22
20 Pagotto Giovanni
PM'94Roncade Basket
223 11.7 20
21 Benedet Patrik
AP'95Roncade Basket
215 11.3 20
22 Caselli Alessandro
G'99Virtus Resana
213 11.8 27
23 Filippini Diego
G'94Playbasket Carrè
211 11.7 19
24 Camazzola Nicola
PM'92Nuovo Basket Feltre
208 10.4 22
25 Trentini Samuel
APU18Piani Junior Bolzano
206 10.8 18
26 Bariviera Alberto
AP'99Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
205 10.3 20
27 Mattiello Marco
PM'88Pallacanestro Ormelle
200 13.3 24
28 Poli Gabriele
G'99Pallacanestro Limena
197 15.2 22
29 Tintinaglia Tommaso
G'00Vigor Conegliano
194 10.2 27
30 Frase Claudio
G'00Basket Peschiera
194 10.2 22
31 D'Angelo Filippo
AF'89Vigor Conegliano
193 12.1 20
32 Campagnaro Giacomo
AF'92Virtus Resana
190 9.5 18
33 Casagrande Massimo
PM'97Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
188 9.4 21
34 Borgo Elia
AF'91Playbasket Carrè
186 11.6 18
35 Michelin Matteo
PM'98Vigor Conegliano
186 9.8 19
36 Cescon Stefano
AP'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
183 9.6 18
37 Bettin Luca
AP'90Nuovo Basket Feltre
182 9.1 27
38 Rakic Kristijan
G'98Basket Peschiera
178 9.4 15
39 Fabris Francesco
PM'97Basket 03 Salzano
176 8.8 15
40 Pressanto Francesco
PM'83Pall. Altavilla Vicentina
172 9.1 18
41 Pozzebon Michele
G'90Basket Piave Spresiano
172 9.1 24
42 Cusinato Marco
C'95Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
172 10.8 21
43 Buia Federico
G'99Playbasket Carrè
171 9.5 26
44 Sorgente Matteo
G'85Playbasket Carrè
169 9.9 16
45 Bovolenta Luca
PM'91Pallacanestro Ormelle
167 8.4 15
46 Mazzarolo Federico
PM'95Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
158 9.3 18
47 Utenti Luca
C'92Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
157 7.9 13
48 Balzano Pietro
AF'96Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
155 11.9 25
49 Soave Mario
AF'78Basket Peschiera
155 8.6 19
50 Prandini Elia
G'95Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
154 11.0 20
Passa alla versione desktop