CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Regionale Maschile Veneto 2012-2013

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Vettori Samuele
PM'89Piani Bolzano
131 18.7 24
2 Fontana Enrico
AP'90Sportschool Dueville
101 14.4 26
3 Somvi Julian
AF'89Piani Bolzano
88 12.6 20
4 De Marco Alberto
AF'83Sportschool Dueville
82 11.7 27
5 Mink Adam Sean
C'91Sportschool Dueville
73 10.4 22
6 Ronzani Marco
PM'90Sportschool Dueville
72 10.3 18
7 Corradini Francesco
AP'86Pallacanestro Trevigiana
65 13.0 26
8 Trevisin Luca
C'91Pallacanestro Trevigiana
65 13.0 28
9 Trevisan Andrea
PM'89Sportschool Dueville
60 8.6 16
10 Gaye Ibrahima
AP'89Piani Bolzano
56 8.0 18
11 Martignago Patrick
G'71Pallacanestro Trevigiana
55 11.0 26
12 D'Alessandro Lorenzo
AFU17Piani Bolzano
51 7.3 15
13 Volpato Filippo
C'73Pallacanestro Limena
48 24.0 27
14 Pioggia Daniel
AF'89Piani Bolzano
45 6.4 16
15 Marchesin Francesco
AF'81Pallacanestro Trevigiana
42 8.4 19
16 Scarpa Pietro
G'81Albignasego
41 10.3 11
17 Fiorentin Simone
AP'76Sportschool Dueville
40 5.7 9
18 Vizzotto Giacomo
AP'80Albignasego
39 9.8 13
19 Rizzi D.
Pallacanestro Trevigiana
38 7.6 13
20 Lorenzon Paolo
G'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
38 12.7 19
21 Lazzarini Corrado
PM'89Albignasego
37 9.3 17
22 Tiribello Federico
G'89Piani Bolzano
36 5.1 13
23 Toffoletto Federico
AP'80Pallacanestro Ormelle
34 11.3 18
24 Ferrari Andrea
G'91Piani Bolzano
34 4.9 10
25 Nanti Marco
PM'87Albignasego
34 8.5 13
26 Lazzaro Luca
AF'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
33 11.0 20
27 Polo Michele
PMU19The Team Riese
30 15.0 17
28 Michielli Fabrizio
C'81Pallacanestro Mirano
30 15.0 17
29 Silvestrini Andrea
G'88Pallacanestro Ormelle
28 9.3 13
30 Cervo Matteo
G'91Sportschool Dueville
27 5.4 12
31 Ruffo Nicola Gustavo
PM'80Pallacanestro Ormelle
27 9.0 12
32 Sipala Andrea
AFU19Piani Bolzano
26 3.7 11
33 Frigo Daniele
AF'90Sportschool Dueville
25 4.2 12
34 Carniato Alessio
AP'78Pallacanestro Trevigiana
24 8.0 16
35 Menegolli Andrea
AF'87Albignasego
24 6.0 9
36 Allen Mario
PM'90Piani Bolzano
23 3.3 8
37 Nanti Francesco
AF'87Albignasego
22 5.5 12
38 Gambarotto Filippo
G'90Pallacanestro Limena
22 11.0 13
39 Rossetto Filippo
C'83Pallacanestro Ormelle
20 6.7 12
40 Nanti Nicola
G'82Pallacanestro Limena
18 9.0 13
41 Lago Leonardo
AF'73The Team Riese
17 8.5 14
42 Scaramuzza Alberto
G'79Pallacanestro Mirano
17 8.5 12
43 Shcherbyna Pylyp
G'91Sportschool Dueville
15 5.0 7
44 Frusi Giuseppe
G'91Pallacanestro Ormelle
14 7.0 9
45 Romeres Davide
G'92Albignasego
14 3.5 6
46 Forner Simone
GU17Sportschool Dueville
14 2.8 10
47 Lovisetto Marco
C'91Pallacanestro Limena
13 13.0 13
48 Volpin Fabio
PMU19Pallacanestro Limena
13 13.0 13
49 Gnes Nicola
PM'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
13 4.3 7
50 Drigo Riccardo
AP'92Albignasego
12 3.0 8
Passa alla versione desktop