# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Valesin Gianluca 128 18.3 29 22 guardia S.Margherita
2 Rubin Matteo 107 15.3 27 28 guardia S.Margherita
3 Montino Mattia 97 13.9 24 28 guardia S.Margherita
4 Cominato Davide 92 18.4 20 26 play Albignasego
5 Zanatta Paolo 77 11.0 21 22 ala forte S.Margherita
6 Blaskovic Toni 73 10.4 14 35 centro S.Margherita
7 Perlini Massimiliano 68 17.0 24 26 guardia Cestistica Verona
8 Paolin Francesco 67 13.4 21 19 guardia Pallacanestro Favaro
9 Ruffo Nicola Gustavo 62 8.9 15 34 play S.Margherita
10 Sorgente Matteo 56 18.7 21 29 guardia Basket Cittadella
11 Brunelli Nicola 55 13.8 19 28 guardia Cestistica Verona
12 Lovisetto Marco 46 15.3 20 23 centro Basket Cittadella
13 Scaramuzza Alberto 45 15.0 24 35 guardia Pallacanestro Mirano
14 Marcon Leonardo 45 9.0 15 19 guardia Pallacanestro Favaro
15 Fabbian Filippo 44 11.0 13 28 ala forte Cestistica Verona
16 Saccà Alessandro 44 22.0 24 28 ala piccola Castelfranco Veneto
17 Tinsley Thomas 44 7.3 18 U19 play Pallacanestro Favaro
18 Vildera Giovanni 44 8.8 13 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
19 Basaldella Matteo 42 8.4 14 21 play Albignasego
20 Zampieri Mattia 39 9.8 17 32 guardia Cestistica Verona
21 Guisse Alioune 38 7.6 11 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
22 Scarpa Pietro 38 7.6 13 33 guardia Albignasego
23 Vizzotto Giacomo 37 7.4 20 34 ala piccola Albignasego
24 Cimador Fabio 37 18.5 29 23 ala piccola Castelfranco Veneto
25 Tasca Jacopo 36 12.0 15 22 guardia Pallacanestro Mirano
26 Bertollo Daniele 34 6.8 11 25 ala forte Albignasego
27 Casarin Federico 34 11.3 16 48 guardia Pallacanestro Mirano
28 Akele Nicola 34 6.8 10 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Favaro
29 D'Onofrio Francesco 34 11.3 15 41 ala forte Basket Cittadella
30 Zennaro Giulio 34 6.8 13 19 guardia Pallacanestro Favaro
31 Freschi Giovanni Alberto 33 5.5 22 U19 guardia Pallacanestro Favaro
32 Menegolli Andrea 32 6.4 12 27 ala forte Albignasego
33 Zucca Dario 29 4.8 10 U19 ala forte Pallacanestro Favaro
34 Pressanto Francesco 28 14.0 22 31 play Pallacanestro Limena
35 Bordato Luca 28 7.0 11 21 guardia Cestistica Verona
36 Bellato Giacomo 26 8.7 12 20 guardia Pallacanestro Mirano
37 Benassi Luca 26 8.7 14 33 play Basket Cittadella
38 Nanti Francesco 26 5.2 10 27 ala forte Albignasego
39 Beda Alessandro 24 8.0 10 31 guardia Basket Cittadella
40 Flego Marco 22 5.5 7 32 ala forte Cestistica Verona
41 Bertolo Riccardo 22 4.4 7 19 guardia Pallacanestro Favaro
42 Stradiotto Bruno 21 10.5 14 21 ala piccola Castelfranco Veneto
43 Nanti Marco 20 4.0 8 27 play Albignasego
44 Mihalich Stefano 20 4.0 7 19 play Pallacanestro Favaro
45 Petronio Alessandro 19 4.8 8 20 ala piccola Cestistica Verona
46 Andreoni Patrick 18 6.0 8 24 guardia Pallacanestro Mirano
47 Michielli Fabrizio 17 5.7 7 33 centro Pallacanestro Mirano
48 Nanti Nicola 17 8.5 11 32 guardia Pallacanestro Limena
49 Miatello Nevio 17 8.5 10 29 guardia Castelfranco Veneto
50 Vian Marco 17 5.7 10 22 centro Pallacanestro Mirano
Passa alla versione desktop