# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Croce Leonardo 446 15.4 36 24 guardia S.Giovanni Lupatoto
2 Montresor Marco 446 15.4 31 34 guardia Basket Sommacampagna
3 Gandini Tommaso 440 14.7 28 20 S.Giovanni Lupatoto
4 Tiveron Alessio 439 14.6 24 30 guardia Basket 2000 Paese
5 Tagliapietra Enrico 428 16.5 35 27 guardia Alvisiana Venezia
6 Zampieri Mattia 418 15.5 30 31 guardia Cestistica Verona
7 White Jeremy 373 12.9 28 23 play Castelfranco Veneto
8 Bonetto Tommaso 368 12.7 23 32 guardia Mestrino
9 Gueye Amate 356 12.7 24 24 guardia Basket Sovizzo
10 D'Onofrio Francesco 350 12.1 26 40 ala forte Castelfranco Veneto
11 Bizzotto Paolo 344 15.0 29 25 ala piccola Mestrino
12 Botti Luca 341 12.6 21 23 guardia Nuovo Basket Feltre
13 Colladon Jeffrey 341 12.6 28 41 centro Basket Piave Spresiano
14 Filippini Davide 336 11.2 29 34 centro Cestistica Verona
15 Benetti Michele 324 10.8 21 27 guardia S.Martino Buon Albergo
16 Dametto Andrea 321 10.7 18 25 ala piccola Basket 2000 Paese
17 Durighello Luca 321 11.1 21 33 guardia Nuovo Basket Feltre
18 Sartor Mattia 318 10.6 20 26 guardia Basket 2000 Paese
19 Montresor Stefano 312 10.8 22 27 guardia Basket Sommacampagna
20 Teso Vittorio 310 11.1 23 U19 centro Vicenza Basket Giovane
21 Battistello Davide 308 10.3 23 30 play US Trevignano
22 Pusineri Gianmarco 305 10.2 23 19 play Marcon Basket
23 Caraffa Raphael 303 10.8 23 22 ala forte Alvisiana Venezia
24 Girotto Marco 292 10.4 22 33 guardia US Trevignano
25 Malizia Paolo 291 10.4 20 32 ala forte Cestistica Verona
26 Bordignon Stefano 289 13.1 29 35 guardia Pallacanestro Spinea
27 Cagnoni Marco 284 9.8 20 19 ala piccola Basket Casier
28 Boato Riccardo Leonardo 278 9.9 24 19 ala piccola Basket Casier
29 Gugole Marco 276 9.9 25 28 guardia Basket Sovizzo
30 Franceschet Silvio 272 10.1 21 22 guardia Alvisiana Venezia
31 Valenti Fabio 272 10.9 21 19 guardia Pallacanestro Spinea
32 Passon Matteo 272 9.4 19 20 ala forte Basket Sovizzo
33 Conte Giulio 271 9.0 21 24 ala forte Mestrino
34 Rusnighi Massimo 269 10.8 23 30 centro S.Martino Buon Albergo
35 Pasin Nicholas 264 8.8 20 23 play Basket Casier
36 Bertollo Daniele 260 8.7 15 24 ala forte Mestrino
37 Acco Pietro 259 8.9 20 27 centro Basket Sovizzo
38 Filippini Diego 258 10.3 19 19 guardia Vicenza Basket Giovane
39 Scala Andrea 251 9.3 24 25 ala forte S.Martino Buon Albergo
40 Turati Francesco 251 16.7 28 24 guardia S.Martino Buon Albergo
41 Furlan Daniele 251 8.7 17 U19 play Basket 2000 Paese
42 Mc Cray Harry Lee Jr. 247 8.5 17 24 guardia Castelfranco Veneto
43 Groppo Michele 244 8.4 18 38 centro US Trevignano
44 Rudatis Francesco 244 9.4 18 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Spinea
45 Russo Roberto 238 7.9 20 21 guardia Marcon Basket
46 Calesso Stefano 238 8.2 15 22 guardia Basket Piave Spresiano
47 Ferroni Claudio 234 8.7 20 29 centro Nuovo Basket Feltre
48 Cordioli Andrea 233 12.3 23 28 guardia Basket Sommacampagna
49 Marchini Enrico 233 11.1 22 25 play Cestistica Verona
50 Bonamigo Loris 233 8.6 16 35 centro US Trevignano
Passa alla versione desktop