# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Visentin Omar 160 17.8 34 35 guardia Roncade Basket
2 Serena Riccardo 142 17.8 29 32 play Litorale Nord
3 Babic Darko 131 14.6 25 39 centro Bussolengo
4 Menegon Francesco 92 15.3 26 33 guardia Basket 88 Priula
5 Sartor Kristian 91 11.4 17 40 guardia Roncade Basket
6 Pacione Gianmarco 89 9.9 19 22 play Bussolengo
7 Zanella Lorenzo 88 11.0 19 30 ala forte Bussolengo
8 Serena Filippo 87 9.7 18 29 centro Roncade Basket
9 Pavan Andrea 85 9.4 16 26 guardia Roncade Basket
10 Pistorelli Michele 85 12.1 25 29 play Bussolengo
11 Lorenzon Paolo 82 16.4 26 24 guardia Pallacanestro Ormelle
12 Toffolo Nicolò 81 10.1 21 23 play Litorale Nord
13 Agostinetto Carlo 80 10.0 17 32 ala forte Litorale Nord
14 Vazzoleretto Rudy 75 15.0 17 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Ormelle
15 Moretti Matteo 75 8.3 12 38 play Roncade Basket
16 Molisani Mario 72 10.3 15 30 ala forte Bussolengo
17 Baroni Nicola 71 14.2 24 21 guardia Mestrino
18 Girotto Marco 70 17.5 21 34 guardia US Trevignano
19 Bianco Alessio 69 8.6 15 40 ala forte Litorale Nord
20 Croce Leonardo 69 17.3 31 25 guardia Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
21 Vanzini Federico 68 8.5 19 26 play Bussolengo
22 Gusso Ivan 67 8.4 18 38 ala forte Litorale Nord
23 Gironi Massimiliano 66 8.3 15 33 guardia Bussolengo
24 Gandini Marco 64 16.0 21 25 play Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
25 Vendramini Fabio 60 7.5 11 37 guardia Litorale Nord
26 Donadon Marco 58 6.4 11 22 play Roncade Basket
27 Gambarotto Matteo 58 11.6 27 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Ormelle
28 Lazzaro Luca 57 11.4 20 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Ormelle
29 Utenti Luca 54 18.0 24 22 centro Junior Leoncino
30 Bizzotto Paolo 53 13.3 17 26 ala piccola Mestrino
31 Scolaro Dimitri 50 7.1 18 38 play Bussolengo
32 Laganà Carlo 50 16.7 21 25 ala forte Junior Leoncino
33 Silvestrini Andrea 48 9.6 14 26 guardia Pallacanestro Ormelle
34 Pravato Andrea 45 7.5 13 29 play Litorale Nord
35 Dalle Vedove Lucas 44 7.3 15 26 ala forte Basket 88 Priula
36 Fioretti Matteo 43 7.2 16 24 play Basket 88 Priula
37 Benadduce Riccardo 43 10.8 15 32 centro Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
38 Prandini Elia 42 7.0 13 19 guardia Basket 88 Priula
39 Rizzoli Matteo 42 7.0 15 28 centro Basket 88 Priula
40 Battistello Davide 41 10.3 13 31 play US Trevignano
41 Buratto Gabriele 41 5.1 14 22 guardia Litorale Nord
42 Casonato Paolo 40 6.7 14 38 ala piccola Basket 88 Priula
43 Martinelli Mauro 39 4.3 8 27 centro Roncade Basket
44 Zago Stefano 35 7.0 14 34 ala forte Mestrino
45 Pusineri Gianmarco 35 11.7 19 20 play Marcon Basket
46 Zenegaglia Manuel 34 5.7 10 30 centro Bussolengo
47 Paccagnella Nicola 34 6.8 14 25 ala forte Mestrino
48 Bizzarri Claudio 34 6.8 11 25 guardia Mestrino
49 De Gobbi Luca 32 16.0 16 22 ala forte Pall. Altavilla Vicentina
50 Fortunati Andrea 32 10.7 15 22 ala piccola Marcon Basket
Passa alla versione desktop