# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Guarini Raffaele 107 21.4 32 23 ala piccola Redentore Este
2 Ianno Mattia 65 13.0 22 34 centro Redentore Este
3 Vascon Filippo 62 12.4 20 24 ala forte Redentore Este
4 Cocchi Fabio 61 12.2 16 20 guardia Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
5 Russo Bryan 60 15.0 19 20 play Basket 2000 Paese
6 Padovan Alvise 56 11.2 19 21 play Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
7 Guarini Riccardo 51 10.2 17 19 guardia Redentore Este
8 Nasato Alessandro 50 10.0 17 25 ala forte Basket 2000 Paese
9 D'Este Luca 48 16.0 22 22 play Basket Riviera
10 Grani Francesco 47 9.4 20 19 guardia Basket 2000 Paese
11 Danesin Luca 46 9.2 13 23 centro Basket 2000 Paese
12 Butera Antonio 44 8.8 14 33 play Basket 2000 Paese
13 Casini Riccardo 43 14.3 19 27 ala forte Basket Riviera
14 Gobbo Alberto 42 21.0 26 23 ala piccola US Basket Arcella
15 Chapelli Mosqueda Sammy Laidel 42 8.4 16 20 Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
16 Guolo Filippo 38 9.5 16 19 play Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
17 Marini Andrea 37 12.3 14 26 guardia Nervesa
18 Ceron Fabio 36 12.0 18 35 centro Nervesa
19 Tesser Nicola 36 12.0 19 U18 guardia Basket 2000 Paese
20 Cesca Nicolò 36 12.0 19 30 guardia Nervesa
21 Casarin Andrea 34 11.3 24 25 ala piccola Basket Riviera
22 Scarambone Nicola 32 6.4 9 26 ala piccola Redentore Este
23 Tahiri Denis 32 6.4 11 23 guardia Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
24 Moro Alessandro 32 10.7 13 U18 guardia Redentore Este
25 Taccari Jacopo 31 6.2 13 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
26 Ferretto Andrea 30 15.0 16 19 Valbelluna Basket
27 Fava Riccardo 30 10.0 14 21 play Nervesa
28 Calzarotto Alberto 29 5.8 10 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
29 Baliviera Filippo 28 5.6 9 20 play Basket 2000 Paese
30 Caroldi Andrea 27 9.0 12 30 ala forte Basket Riviera
31 De Bona Marco 25 12.5 13 25 play Valbelluna Basket
32 Stringher Francesco 24 8.0 11 32 ala piccola Nervesa
33 Bellato Giacomo 24 8.0 18 25 guardia Basket Riviera
34 Cadorin Lorenzo 23 11.5 20 23 play Valbelluna Basket
35 Incarnato Andrea 23 11.5 16 22 guardia Valbelluna Basket
36 Galletto Luigi 22 7.3 10 21 Basket Riviera
37 Zanatta Luca 21 4.2 10 20 guardia Basket 2000 Paese
38 Lovadina Mauro 20 6.7 9 40 ala forte Nervesa
39 Roin Simone 20 6.7 16 27 guardia Redentore Este
40 Boscolo Andrea 18 6.0 12 U18 play Basket Riviera
41 Agostini Federico 18 9.0 9 24 play US Basket Arcella
42 Andrigo Paolo 15 3.0 5 20 guardia Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
43 Pozzebon Marco 15 3.0 4 19 play Basket 2000 Paese
44 Marchi Filippo 15 15.0 15 U18 U.S. Virtus Isola
45 Florian Andrea 14 7.0 7 24 ala piccola Valbelluna Basket
46 Facchin Lorenzo 13 13.0 13 20 guardia U.S. Virtus Isola
47 Crescenzio Nicolò 12 6.0 8 U18 ala piccola US Basket Arcella
48 Perlini Massimiliano 11 11.0 11 31 guardia U.S. Virtus Isola
49 Simoni Andrea 11 2.8 5 29 play Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
50 Conte Giulio 10 2.5 5 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Vigodarzere