CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Veneto 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 D'Este Luca
PM'97Basket Riviera
344 19.1 35
2 Rossetto Francesco
G'96Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
338 18.8 32
3 Chemello Antonio
PM'99Basket Cittadella
284 15.8 32
4 Concina Paolo
PM'96Revolution Castelfranco V.to
278 15.4 30
5 Vendramin Alessandro
G'01Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
276 16.2 36
6 Vianello Nicolò
AF'92Alvisiana Venezia
221 15.8 24
7 Bragagnolo Alberto
AF'91Revolution Castelfranco V.to
220 13.8 22
8 Ragazzi Giovanni
C'96Litorale Nord
219 12.2 22
9 Tosetto Nicola
C'77Basket Cittadella
216 13.5 19
10 Portello Jacopo
AF'95Olimpia Sile
207 12.2 23
11 Camisotti Lorenzo
C'93Basket 88 Priula
206 11.4 28
12 Andreoni Patrick
G'90Litorale Nord
205 12.1 27
13 Lazzarin Simone
AP'91BUV Vigonza
199 13.3 22
14 Vianello Nicolò
AF'89Alvisiana Venezia
199 11.7 20
15 Pegoraro Michele
G'82Revolution Castelfranco V.to
194 12.1 21
16 Salmaso Nicola
G'95BUV Vigonza
191 11.2 22
17 Delle Monache Andrea
AF'82Pallacanestro Spinea
189 11.1 21
18 Baratella Carlo
PM'98Pallacanestro Motta
188 11.1 19
19 Rossato N.
Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
187 14.4 27
20 Zatta Marco
PM'81Pallacanestro Spinea
186 10.3 23
21 De Lazzari Luca
C'97Pallacanestro Spinea
179 9.9 24
22 Tosi Giacomo
PM'97Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
176 9.8 20
23 Cosmo Marco
C'83Fiamma Venezia
169 10.6 20
24 Bellato Giacomo
G'94Basket Riviera
167 9.3 22
25 Pasin Enrico
AF'88Fiamma Venezia
167 9.3 19
26 Tamassia Gianmarco
G'95Pallacanestro Motta
164 11.7 25
27 Grani Francesco
G'00Basket 2000 Paese
159 9.4 20
28 Gasparin Tommaso
G'89Basket Cittadella
159 12.2 21
29 Monetti Simone
'00Basket Riviera
159 9.9 19
30 Callegaro Alessandro
G'96Olimpia Sile
156 8.7 16
31 Cassol Eugenio
G'96BUV Vigonza
155 9.1 18
32 Cipolato Nicola
PM'91Fiamma Venezia
152 10.1 17
33 Santos Ramirez Henry
AP'93Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
149 8.3 17
34 Furlan Daniele
PM'95Olimpia Sile
146 9.1 18
35 Corredig Nicolò
G'97Basket Cittadella
145 8.1 19
36 Rossi Piergiorgio
PM'98Fiamma Venezia
140 8.8 17
37 Galdiolo Tommaso
GU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
135 7.5 19
38 Frare Davide
GU18Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
134 7.9 21
39 Schiavon Alberto
AF'87Basket 2000 Paese
134 8.9 14
40 Sottana Andrea
C'98Olimpia Sile
133 7.8 17
41 Pavanello Filippo
Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
133 7.4 11
42 Frison Giacomo
PM'93Fiamma Venezia
131 10.1 18
43 Toffolo Nicolò
PM'91Litorale Nord
130 8.1 20
44 Butera Antonio
PM'86Basket 2000 Paese
130 7.6 18
45 Palmarin Mattia
'99Pallacanestro Spinea
127 7.9 13
46 Marini Andrea
G'93Basket 2000 Paese
126 7.0 15
47 Andreetta Elia
'00Basket 88 Priula
126 7.0 11
48 Russo Bryan
PM'99Basket 2000 Paese
125 7.8 20
49 Catalano Lorenzo
AP'95Basket 88 Priula
123 7.2 29
50 Scarpa Niccolò
G'88Fiamma Venezia
120 7.1 15
Passa alla versione desktop