CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Femminile Veneto 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Viviani Silvia
PMU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
204 14.6 29
2 Chagas Florencia Natalia
U18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
186 14.3 25
3 Rosignoli Martina
GU18Lupe S.Martino
108 8.3 19
4 Pasa Francesca
G'00Lupe S.Martino
104 10.4 18
5 Profaiser Anna
AF'00Lupe S.Martino
93 9.3 22
6 Toffolo Sara
AF'00Giants Marghera sq.B
92 23.0 30
7 Nezaj Sara
AFU18Lupe S.Martino
91 7.6 17
8 Meggiolaro Valentina
AFU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
82 5.9 13
9 Pierini Mikol
C'00Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
81 6.2 21
10 Baldi Beatrice
G'00Lupe S.Martino
76 6.9 15
11 Pastrello Silvia
PMU18Giants Marghera sq.B
60 15.0 19
12 Garzotto Anna
CU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
59 4.5 11
13 Fietta Ludovica
GU18Lupe S.Martino
57 4.8 10
14 Guarise Irene
GU16Lupe S.Martino
56 4.7 15
15 Oliviero Alessandra
'00Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
50 6.3 15
16 Vettore Mariasole
AF'00Lupe S.Martino
49 6.1 21
17 Merlini Anna
AFU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
49 4.9 12
18 Peserico Alice
GU18Lupe S.Martino
44 11.0 18
19 Meldere Laura
CU18Reyer Venezia
40 20.0 24
20 Carollo Greta
GU16Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
40 3.1 11
21 Cecere Roberta
APLupe S.Martino
37 3.4 15
22 Djodj Ndeye Marie
AFU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
36 3.6 10
23 Battilotti Michela
AF'00Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
34 3.1 7
24 Giordano Elena
GU18Giants Marghera sq.B
30 10.0 10
25 Dell'Otto Marianna
'00Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
28 2.8 7
26 Gregori Alice
G'00Reyer Venezia
28 14.0 15
27 Coccato Alessia Anita
GU18Lupe S.Martino
25 2.3 8
28 Zanella Alice
PMU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
24 3.0 12
29 Gentilin Erika
Thermal Abano
22 11.0 11
30 Meroi Chiara
AFU18Lupe S.Martino
20 5.0 7
31 De Marchi Sofia
PMU18Giants Marghera sq.B
19 4.8 9
32 Biondi Giulia
U16Thermal Abano
19 9.5 15
33 Righetti Irene
C'00Giants Marghera sq.B
18 4.5 8
34 Galdiolo Lisa
PMU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
17 1.2 5
35 Damjanovic Monika
CU18Lupe S.Martino
16 1.8 6
36 Pastore Laura
G'00Alpo Verona
15 7.5 13
37 Leonardi Francesca
AFU18Reyer Venezia
15 7.5 8
38 Gatto Margherita Anna Gaia
G'00Giants Marghera sq.B
14 4.7 5
39 Stangherlin Vittoria
U16Reyer Venezia
14 7.0 8
40 Salmaso Aurora
U18Thermal Abano
13 6.5 8
41 D'Erchia Elena
U18Thermal Abano
13 6.5 9
42 Recanati Alice
G'00Reyer Venezia
12 6.0 10
43 Benato Matilde
AFU18Lupe S.Martino
11 3.7 9
44 Antonello Veronica
GU16Lupe S.Martino
11 1.6 5
45 Camporeale Chiara
AFU18Reyer Venezia
10 5.0 8
46 N'Guessan Fosca Therese
GU18Giants Marghera sq.B
10 2.5 7
47 Grattini Chiara
PMU18Reyer Venezia
9 4.5 6
48 Montanari Alice
U18Alpo Verona
9 4.5 9
49 Bertoldi Benedetta
APU18Alpo Verona
7 3.5 4
50 Vettori Giulia
GU18Giants Marghera sq.B
6 1.5 4
Passa alla versione desktop