CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Veneto 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 D'Ambrosio Samuele
AF'00Pallacanestro Favaro
420 16.8 26
2 Don Jacopo
G'96Dolo Dolphins
356 14.2 25
3 Camporese Luca
AFU18Pallacanestro Favaro
354 16.9 30
4 Coretti Moreno
AP'93Pallacanestro Eraclea
336 13.4 27
5 Fabbian Paolo
G'93Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
331 15.0 29
6 Brusò Luca
G'98Team78 Martellago
330 13.8 31
7 Buratto Gabriele
G'92Pallacanestro Eraclea
320 12.3 21
8 Shehata Antonio
PM'98Team78 Martellago
313 12.5 26
9 Padovan Massimo
G'94Pallacanestro Eraclea
283 10.9 21
10 Lazzaro Luca
AF'90Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
275 12.5 22
11 Birello Nadir
AF'99Dolo Dolphins
274 11.0 22
12 Dankwa Isaac Osei
C'85Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
261 11.9 20
13 Simonaggio Nicolò
C'95Olimpia Camposampiero
256 10.7 20
14 Pellizzon Filippo
PM'92Olimpia Camposampiero
253 10.1 25
15 Pietrobon Luca
G'90Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
243 9.7 25
16 Fabbian Alessio
G'98Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
238 9.5 22
17 Mometto Federico
AP'94Olimpia Camposampiero
236 9.8 20
18 Tanduo Giacomo
G'99Dolo Dolphins
235 9.0 19
19 Baldassa Matteo
AP'88Olimpia Camposampiero
234 10.2 20
20 Congi Gianluca
AP'96Jolly S.Maria di Sala
233 9.3 18
21 Corradini Francesco
AP'86Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
219 11.0 20
22 Farinella Marco
AF'96Pallacanestro Favaro
208 8.3 26
23 Dainese Andrea
C'82Pallacanestro Eraclea
206 9.8 20
24 Scanferla Leonardo
PMU18Dolo Dolphins
204 7.8 17
25 Carniato Mattia
AP'95Basket Casier
192 12.8 27
26 Caldato Jacopo
'95Basket Casier
191 12.7 20
27 Agostinetto Carlo
AF'82Pallacanestro Eraclea
182 8.7 16
28 Corrocher Alberto
AF'97Jolly S.Maria di Sala
181 11.3 23
29 Sciabica Francesco
AP'99Jolly S.Maria di Sala
176 8.4 20
30 Pace Marco
AP'99Polisportiva Annia
175 12.5 21
31 Costantini Nicola
PM'98Team78 Martellago
174 10.9 24
32 Guido Matteo
AP'97Giants Marghera
173 12.4 21
33 Campagnol Andrea
PM'98Virtus Venezia
170 15.5 27
34 Chiavalin Marco
AF'81Pallacanestro Favaro
168 8.8 29
35 Franceschetto Umberto
APU18Pallacanestro Eraclea
167 6.7 13
36 Terrin Francesco
AF'88Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
165 8.7 19
37 Mian Francesco
'98Team78 Martellago
155 6.7 15
38 Simionato Giacomo
G'98Polisportiva Annia
152 7.6 18
39 Carraretto Giulio
GU18New Basket San Donà
149 13.5 23
40 Rossato Nicola
G'97Giants Marghera
144 10.3 22
41 Cappellazzo Niccolò
G'96Basket Casier
142 8.9 15
42 Bianco Luca
'98Team78 Martellago
140 7.0 17
43 Nacucchi Federico
AP'88Polisportiva Annia
138 8.1 17
44 Geron Raffaele
CU18Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
137 5.5 15
45 Kadiqi Kevin
PM'00Olimpia Camposampiero
135 5.2 12
46 Zampieri Andrea
G'94Basket Casier
134 9.6 23
47 Pellegrinon Andrea
AF'94Polisportiva Annia
134 7.1 19
48 Covatta Matteo
PM'96Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
132 6.9 14
49 Peruzzo Nicola
C'95Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
131 6.6 14
50 Garzaro Riccardo
PM'94Olimpia Camposampiero
129 10.8 19
Passa alla versione desktop