CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Veneto 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Fanesi Alessandro
PM'99CUS Padova
98 14.0 19
2 Buratto Gabriele
G'92Pallacanestro Eraclea
95 15.8 21
3 Schiavon Giulio
AP'96CUS Padova
74 10.6 16
4 Clemente Luca
C'94CUS Padova
73 10.4 18
5 Ciofetta Andrea
PM'96CUS Padova
70 10.0 15
6 Padovan Massimo
G'94Pallacanestro Eraclea
65 10.8 14
7 Hueber Leopoldo
AF'94CUS Padova
63 9.0 14
8 Dainese Andrea
C'82Pallacanestro Eraclea
60 12.0 18
9 Agostinetto Carlo
AF'82Pallacanestro Eraclea
55 11.0 15
10 Antonelli Nicolò
PM'98CUS Padova
51 7.3 12
11 Salmaso Nicola
API Frogs
49 12.3 16
12 Bonotto Tommaso
PM'00I Frogs
34 8.5 12
13 Farinella Marco
AF'96Pallacanestro Favaro
32 16.0 16
14 Velco Aron
C'96CUS Padova
31 4.4 12
15 Lucchetta Giampiero
G'93Pallacanestro Eraclea
30 5.0 7
16 Salmaso Denny
AFI Frogs
28 7.0 12
17 Franceschetto Umberto
APU18Pallacanestro Eraclea
27 9.0 16
18 Rizzi Giacomo
PM'93I Frogs
26 6.5 8
19 Boso Alessandro
PM'98Pallacanestro Eraclea
22 3.7 7
20 Pasquetto Mauro
G'90I Frogs
22 5.5 10
21 Massarotti Luca
G'97CUS Padova
20 3.3 8
22 Dalmazi Michele
G'93CUS Padova
20 3.3 7
23 Mogno Riccardo
C'99I Frogs
20 5.0 10
24 Maksimovic Tomislav
C'89Pallacanestro Eraclea
19 4.8 8
25 Bressaglia Tommaso
PM'99I Frogs
18 4.5 9
26 Gomiero Giacomo
APBattaglia Terme Basket
17 8.5 15
27 Camporese Luca
AFU18Pallacanestro Favaro
17 8.5 13
28 Chiavalin Marco
AF'81Pallacanestro Favaro
16 8.0 9
29 Businaro Andrea
AF'87Battaglia Terme Basket
15 7.5 13
30 Pierobon Alberto
AF'85Pallacanestro Eraclea
15 2.5 8
31 Coretti Moreno
AP'93Pallacanestro Eraclea
15 15.0 15
32 Zaninello Riccardo
API Frogs
13 3.3 4
33 Pizzoccaro Michele
G'90I Frogs
13 4.3 9
34 Fortin Nicola
G'89Battaglia Terme Basket
12 6.0 6
35 Casagrande Gabriele
G'99CUS Padova
11 2.8 7
36 Bettiol Giovanni
G'00Pallacanestro Favaro
10 10.0 10
37 Hamidreza Mehri
GCUS Padova
10 3.3 5
38 Roscioli Carlo
PM'78Battaglia Terme Basket
10 5.0 10
39 Nanti Marco
PM'87Battaglia Terme Basket
10 10.0 10
40 Zanella Luca
GI Frogs
10 2.5 5
41 Bassan Michele
PM'93Battaglia Terme Basket
9 4.5 7
42 Trolese Riccardo
AP'98CUS Padova
9 2.3 6
43 Frison Matteo
AF'86I Frogs
9 2.3 5
44 D'Ambrosio Samuele
AF'00Pallacanestro Favaro
8 8.0 8
45 Michelotto Andrea
APBattaglia Terme Basket
8 4.0 5
46 Brusco Nicolò
C'87Battaglia Terme Basket
8 4.0 8
47 Tenderini Pietro
PM'00Pallacanestro Favaro
6 3.0 5
48 Donega Alessandro
AP'81Pallacanestro Eraclea
5 5.0 5
49 Deserti Emanuele
C'98CUS Padova
5 5.0 5
50 Masiero Samuele
C'89Battaglia Terme Basket
4 2.0 3
Passa alla versione desktop