CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Veneto 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Libralato Andrea
AP'97Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
281 15.6 33
2 Pedrali Michael
AF'98US Trevignano
280 16.5 28
3 Martignago Patrick
G'71US Trevignano
266 14.8 25
4 Fabbian Paolo
G'93Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
250 13.9 35
5 Scapinello Matteo
G'90Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
241 18.5 29
6 Tavernaro Riccardo
AF'96Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
236 14.8 22
7 Matteazzi Alex
C'93Lions Carmignano
234 15.6 20
8 Scarin Mario
G'89Jolly S.Maria di Sala
230 12.8 25
9 Pietrobon Luca
G'90Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
215 11.9 22
10 Premier Davide
G'92Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
209 11.6 20
11 Pavan Tomas
AF'90Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
202 11.2 28
12 Cappozzo Paolo
PM'82Lions Carmignano
186 11.6 24
13 Baggio Mattia
PM'92Dealers Basket Club
186 11.6 27
14 Fabbian Alessio
G'98Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
167 9.3 21
15 Garzaro Riccardo
PM'94Olimpia Camposampiero
164 9.6 17
16 Zonta Sauro
AF'76Dealers Basket Club
157 10.5 20
17 Malachin Luca
AP'96Jolly S.Maria di Sala
157 9.8 26
18 Policastri Paolo
G'93Dealers Basket Club
155 17.2 32
19 Vanin Mauro
AP'95US Trevignano
147 8.6 18
20 Haghiac Alexandru Cristian
G'99Olimpia Camposampiero
145 8.5 18
21 Danesin Luca
C'96Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
144 8.0 26
22 Parise Filippo
PM'91Lions Carmignano
144 8.5 14
23 Lucciola Marco
G'94Jolly S.Maria di Sala
144 8.5 20
24 Galvan Jacopo
PM'96Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
139 10.7 23
25 Talli Pietro
AF'98Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
139 8.2 17
26 Policastri Francesco
G'85Dealers Basket Club
135 9.6 19
27 Pellizzon Filippo
PM'92Olimpia Camposampiero
127 10.6 26
28 Dal Zilio Matteo
AP'96Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
126 7.9 14
29 Durigon Alberto
C'87Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
123 6.8 15
30 De Marchi Nahuel Chè
AP'96Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
121 10.1 15
31 Saccaro Daniele
PM'89Fortitudo Vedelago
119 11.9 28
32 Gobbo Giacomo
G'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
116 7.7 16
33 Simonaggio Nicolò
C'95Jolly S.Maria di Sala
115 6.4 14
34 Sciabica Francesco
AP'99Jolly S.Maria di Sala
114 7.6 14
35 Fiorellini Bernardis Alvise
G'93Jolly S.Maria di Sala
111 7.9 14
36 Dankwa Isaac Osei
C'85Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
110 12.2 21
37 Fortunati Andrea
AF'91Dealers Basket Club
109 7.8 20
38 Cavarzan Marco
AP'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
109 6.1 14
39 Rizzi Giacomo
PM'93Jolly S.Maria di Sala
109 6.8 14
40 Innocente Federico
G'00Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
109 5.7 13
41 De Maio Andrea
G'92Jolly S.Maria di Sala
107 7.1 14
42 Annibale Simone
AP'99Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
107 17.8 29
43 Dotto Andrea
PM'99Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
106 7.6 15
44 Schiavon Alessandro
G'94Fortitudo Vedelago
106 11.8 20
45 Peruzzo Nicola
C'95Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
101 6.7 12
46 Tentori Alberto
AF'80Dealers Basket Club
99 5.5 13
47 Zilio Riccardo
G'95Lions Carmignano
96 7.4 16
48 Zanesco Marco
AF'92US Trevignano
95 5.6 10
49 Merlini Andrea
PM'97Lions Carmignano
93 6.2 13
50 Fornasiero Tobia
PM'99Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
90 15.0 24
Passa alla versione desktop