Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Est– Under 17 Eccellenza Maschile Veneto 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Poletto Ruben
AFU18Junior Leoncino
|
97 | 13.9 | 23 | |
Filipozzi Carlo
APU18Oderzo Basket
|
93 | 11.6 | 18 | |
Trestini Francesco
APU18Junior Leoncino
|
80 | 8.9 | 14 | |
Giangaspero Filippo
PMU16Junior Leoncino
|
80 | 11.4 | 21 | |
Marangon Leonardo
GU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
|
79 | 26.3 | 32 | |
Casagrande Riccardo
U16Oderzo Basket
|
70 | 7.8 | 14 | |
Visentin Giorgio
U16Oderzo Basket
|
65 | 8.1 | 19 | |
Battistel Nicola
U18Junior Leoncino
|
57 | 9.5 | 15 | |
Botteon Riccardo
U18Oderzo Basket
|
46 | 5.1 | 10 | |
Viotto Giovanni
U16Oderzo Basket
|
44 | 4.9 | 19 | |
Coradin Matteo
GU18Petrarca Padova
|
43 | 14.3 | 21 | |
Paro Filippo
APU16Junior Leoncino
|
39 | 4.9 | 10 | |
Schiavo Andrea
GU18Petrarca Padova
|
36 | 12.0 | 17 | |
Porcarelli Nicolò Mattia
APU18Oderzo Basket
|
35 | 4.4 | 9 | |
Chapelli Mosqueda Sammy Laidel
AP'99Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
|
33 | 11.0 | 13 | |
Diarra Mahamadou
APU18Petrarca Padova
|
32 | 10.7 | 18 | |
Tecucianu Alexandru
U18Oderzo Basket
|
31 | 5.2 | 12 | |
Nazarenco Denis
Junior Leoncino
|
31 | 5.2 | 9 | |
Pinton Davide
CU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
|
31 | 10.3 | 14 | |
Morandin Gianluca
GU18Petrarca Padova
|
29 | 9.7 | 12 | |
Busato Filippo
CU16Junior Leoncino
|
27 | 3.4 | 19 | |
Battistella Thomas
U16Oderzo Basket
|
27 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Paganico Leonardo
APU18Basket 1958 Mestre
|
27 | 27.0 | 27 | |
Guolo Federico
U18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
|
26 | 8.7 | 16 | |
Zaia Alberto
U16Oderzo Basket
|
25 | 3.1 | 8 | |
Vitali Simone
PMU18Junior Leoncino
|
25 | 5.0 | 13 | |
Scalco Davide
U16Oderzo Basket
|
24 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Colzera Tommaso
APU18Petrarca Padova
|
23 | 7.7 | 12 | |
Panizza Mattia
APU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
|
21 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Prai Lorenzo
Treviso Basket
|
19 | 19.0 | 19 | |
Bognanni Matteo
PMU16Junior Leoncino
|
17 | 2.1 | 6 | |
Presutto Tommaso
APU18Reyer Venezia
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Ojog Sorin
AFU18Reyer Venezia
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Spinazzè Tommaso
APU16Treviso Basket
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Tadiotto Enrico
GU18Treviso Basket
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Pervado Angelo
AFU16Junior Leoncino
|
14 | 1.6 | 5 | |
Canal Alberto
APU16Junior Leoncino
|
14 | 1.8 | 6 | |
Gandin Marco
GU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
|
14 | 4.7 | 7 | |
Zinato Elia
APU18Basket 1958 Mestre
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Orso Giacomo
U18Oderzo Basket
|
13 | 1.6 | 7 | |
Mantesso Camillo
APU16Rucker Sanve Academy
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Gattel Andrea
APU18Reyer Venezia
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Barro Samuele
APU15Oderzo Basket
|
12 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Pellizzon Sebastiano
PMU16Basket 1958 Mestre
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Filipozzi Jacopo
U16Oderzo Basket
|
11 | 1.4 | 4 | |
Torresani David
APU18Treviso Basket
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Porreca Vito Simone
U18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
|
10 | 3.3 | 4 | |
Pieropan Giovanni Battista
CU18Reyer Venezia
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Modenese Luca
APU18Basket 1958 Mestre
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Iacopini Pietro
APU18Rucker Sanve Academy
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 |