CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Veneto 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Muraro Giovanni
PMU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
303 16.8 27
2 Kedzo Matteo
GU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
241 13.4 22
3 Rosa Davide
PMU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
239 13.3 24
4 Ischia Davide
GU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
194 10.8 22
5 Bodini Luca
APU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
191 10.6 25
6 Fiacchi  Andrea
GU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
171 11.4 23
7 Melotto Federico
PMU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
150 9.4 15
8 Dazzini Bartolo
APU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
107 7.6 15
9 Vicariotto Francesco
PMU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
106 5.9 13
10 Lonardi Raffaello
GU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
96 7.4 13
11 Zennaro Nicolò
APU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
92 5.1 11
12 Mengalli Luca
GU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
63 9.0 17
13 Canton Alessandro
PMU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
57 3.6 17
14 Cinnirella Manuel
AFU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
54 7.7 14
15 Milivojevic Andreja
AFU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
52 3.5 10
16 Fabris Simone
APU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
52 3.1 6
17 Romani Edoardo
GU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
45 2.5 13
18 Montanaro Giovanni
AFU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
44 3.1 16
19 Cornacchia Pier Francesco
AFU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
42 2.6 15
20 Ghiotto Daniele
APU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
34 2.3 10
21 Delishaj Steven
AFU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
25 3.1 11
22 Fadigato Matteo
GU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
24 1.6 8
23 Untescu Federico
GU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
22 3.7 9
24 Carta Alberto
PMU18Sportschool Dueville
20 20.0 20
25 Cavaliere Giorgio
CU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
20 1.7 8
26 Zecca Martino
GU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
17 2.8 7
27 Cunico Matteo
GU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
17 1.1 5
28 Maccacaro Mattia
PMU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
13 0.9 5
29 Ingrassia Matteo
AFU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
12 1.0 5
30 Guarino Pietro
AFU18Sportschool Dueville
11 11.0 11
31 Mocanu Edoardo
APU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
11 2.2 6
32 Gidoni Alberto
APU18Sportschool Dueville
11 11.0 11
33 Pento Giuseppe
PMU18Sportschool Dueville
9 9.0 9
34 Caoduro Pier Paolo
AFU18Sportschool Dueville
7 7.0 7
35 Geremia Nicolò
PMU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
5 1.3 3
36 Tovo Simone
GU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
4 0.8 4
37 Piazza Giacomo
CU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
4 0.8 2
38 Gabrieletto Elia
APU18Sportschool Dueville
4 4.0 4
39 Patuzzo Riccardo
PMU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
3 1.0 3
40 Gabrieletto Matteo
APU18Sportschool Dueville
3 3.0 3
41 Pesavento Lorenzo
GU18Sportschool Dueville
2 2.0 2
42 Werner Fabio
APU16S. Giorgio Villafranca
0 0.0 -
43 Rubin Deion Lorenzo
APU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
0 0.0 -
44 Baldi Giampietro
GU18S. Giorgio Villafranca
0 0.0 -
45 Freato Leonardo
AFU18Sportschool Dueville
0 0.0 -
46 Berna Pietro
GU18Sportschool Dueville
0 0.0 -
47 Borga Francesco
GU18Sportschool Dueville
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop