Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Incrocio Oro - Gir. Ovest– Under 19 Gold Maschile Veneto 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Di Lucia Gioele
APPallacanestro Arzignano
|
102 | 17.0 | 27 | |
Brunello Pietro
AP'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
88 | 14.7 | 28 | |
Bardin Sebastiano
AP'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
80 | 13.3 | 20 | |
Shabani Albion
AFPallacanestro Arzignano
|
79 | 13.2 | 28 | |
Coradin Matteo
GU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
79 | 13.2 | 21 | |
Appoloni Luca
G'04Europa Bolzano
|
75 | 25.0 | 30 | |
Gugole Gabriele
PMPallacanestro Arzignano
|
66 | 8.3 | 16 | |
Battaglia Francesco Luciano Hu
APU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
64 | 10.7 | 15 | |
De Lorenzi Giovanni
PMU18Europa Bolzano
|
64 | 21.3 | 26 | |
Balbi Marco
G'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
63 | 12.6 | 17 | |
Peverotto Nicolò
U18Europa Bolzano
|
57 | 14.3 | 18 | |
Gugole Francesco
PMPallacanestro Arzignano
|
39 | 6.5 | 9 | |
Mujakic Danijal
U18Europa Bolzano
|
38 | 9.5 | 13 | |
Platec Mario
PMU18Pallacanestro Arzignano
|
35 | 5.8 | 13 | |
Massignan Lorenzo
AP'04Pallacanestro Arzignano
|
32 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Perini Tommaso
AP'04Pallacanestro Arzignano
|
26 | 3.3 | 9 | |
Bertarello Lorenzo
AP'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
26 | 5.2 | 7 | |
Pasini Lorenzo
APPallacanestro Arzignano
|
25 | 3.1 | 12 | |
Golin Ruis
PMPallacanestro Arzignano
|
23 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Mazzei Manuel
U18Europa Bolzano
|
23 | 11.5 | 14 | |
Costa Cristian
U18Europa Bolzano
|
17 | 4.3 | 10 | |
Rigon Giacomo
G'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
16 | 2.7 | 5 | |
Jerec Mirko
Europa Bolzano
|
15 | 3.8 | 9 | |
Rigoni Massimo
APPallacanestro Arzignano
|
14 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Farinon Luca
APPallacanestro Arzignano
|
12 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Bortoli Andrea
AP'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
10 | 2.0 | 5 | |
Mistè Edoardo
GPallacanestro Arzignano
|
7 | 2.3 | 6 | |
Zarpellon Stefano
Europa Bolzano
|
6 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Fantini Edoardo
U18Europa Bolzano
|
6 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Zordan Ettore
APPallacanestro Arzignano
|
5 | 1.7 | 4 | |
Beggiato Leo
AP'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Di Bella Leonardo
GU16Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
4 | 0.8 | 2 | |
Preto Miguel
G'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
3 | 0.5 | 2 | |
Pizzulli Gezahegn
Europa Bolzano
|
3 | 0.8 | 3 | |
Sanarica Luca
U18Europa Bolzano
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Buoso Jordan
Europa Bolzano
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Stella Jack
APU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Cason Pietro
AP'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Floriani Maicol
U18Europa Bolzano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Mucchietto Lorenzo
AF'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Traino G.
Europa Bolzano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Gravadari Dennis
U18Europa Bolzano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Fragiacomo Pavel
APU16Europa Bolzano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
D'Isanto Davide
GU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Lazic Ilija
GU18Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
- |