Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Poule Promozione– Prima Divisione Maschile Padova 2009-2010
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fusetti Alberto
PM'90Delta Porto Tolle - Delta Porto Tolle - Delta Porto Tolle
|
406 | 15.6 | 24 | |
Casoni Nicola
G'81Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po - Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po
|
314 | 22.4 | 33 | |
Bertazzo Riccardo
G'90Monselice Basket - Monselice Basket
|
267 | 14.8 | 23 | |
Tosello Matteo
C'83Basket Conselve
|
262 | 20.2 | 31 | |
Sabbadin Geles
G'76Basket Galliera - Basket Galliera
|
250 | 11.9 | 23 | |
Scarpa Andrea
Arzergrande - Arzergrande
|
249 | 12.5 | 27 | |
Milutinovic Nenad
C'89Basket Galliera - Basket Galliera
|
237 | 11.3 | 21 | |
Ton Nicola
G'79Olimpia Camposampiero - Olimpia Camposampiero
|
222 | 12.3 | 28 | |
Sabbadin Alberto
PM'90Olimpia Camposampiero - Olimpia Camposampiero
|
198 | 9.4 | 22 | |
Bregolin Mattia
AP'86Euganea Abano
|
181 | 15.1 | 29 | |
Vascon Stefano
C'86Delta Porto Tolle - Delta Porto Tolle
|
179 | 9.9 | 16 | |
Bertaggia Mattia
AP'90Arzergrande - Arzergrande
|
175 | 14.6 | 25 | |
Sguotti Carlo
GU19Basket Conselve
|
173 | 13.3 | 26 | |
Donizzetti Nicola
G'90Monselice Basket
|
171 | 14.3 | 24 | |
Conte Giulio
AF'89Olimpia Camposampiero
|
167 | 12.8 | 21 | |
Destro Davide
C'66N.B. Pierobon - N.B. Pierobon
|
164 | 8.6 | 20 | |
Scapin Daniel
C'88Basket Galliera
|
159 | 11.4 | 21 | |
Regolo Alessandro
AP'62N.B. Pierobon - N.B. Pierobon
|
158 | 12.2 | 22 | |
Trolese Alberto
AF'70Euganea Abano
|
156 | 11.1 | 17 | |
Cacciatori Luca
AP'83Delta Porto Tolle
|
153 | 12.8 | 26 | |
Nostran Andrea
AP'61N.B. Pierobon
|
145 | 12.1 | 17 | |
Martellozzo Antonio
AF'89Olimpia Camposampiero
|
131 | 10.1 | 21 | |
Lazzarin Filippo
C'84Arzergrande
|
126 | 10.5 | 24 | |
Checchin Alessandro
AF'83Arzergrande
|
126 | 11.5 | 25 | |
Dal Poz Mariano
PM'90Olimpia Camposampiero
|
109 | 8.4 | 18 | |
Battisti Massimiliano
C'79Pallacanestro Bagnolo di Po
|
98 | 12.3 | 22 | |
Tognin Marco
AP'88Monselice Basket
|
92 | 8.4 | 15 | |
Mattesco Giampietro
PM'80Basket Galliera
|
87 | 6.2 | 10 | |
Lana Roberto
G'76Euganea Abano
|
87 | 7.9 | 16 | |
Previatello Marco
AP'86Arzergrande
|
87 | 7.9 | 20 | |
Fincato Andrea
AF'88Euganea Abano
|
87 | 14.5 | 19 | |
Agostini Marco
AF'89Olimpia Camposampiero
|
86 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Ruzza Filippo
G'73Delta Porto Tolle
|
85 | 6.5 | 14 | |
Perandin Federico
AF'69N.B. Pierobon
|
81 | 6.8 | 14 | |
Zampieri Gianluca
PM'90Basket Conselve
|
75 | 5.8 | 18 | |
Bacco Davide
'86Arzergrande
|
70 | 7.0 | 15 | |
Sanelli Andrea
C'90Delta Porto Tolle
|
69 | 5.8 | 14 | |
Bacciolo Cristian
AP'83Arzergrande
|
68 | 6.2 | 13 | |
Allegro Giulio
G'85Euganea Abano
|
68 | 7.6 | 16 | |
Turato Andrea
G'87Monselice Basket
|
65 | 16.3 | 21 | |
Valentini Alessandro
AF'77Euganea Abano
|
64 | 4.6 | 10 | |
Salmi Alex
AF'71Delta Porto Tolle
|
64 | 6.4 | 15 |