CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Padova 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pasinato Jacopo
C'90Basket Galliera
104 13.0 18
2 Grossi Enrico
AP'89Euganea Abano
91 11.4 23
3 Baldon Alberto
G'96BUV Vigonza sq.B
85 12.1 22
4 Facchinello Giacomo
G'98BUV Vigonza sq.B
84 10.5 18
5 De Poli Andrea
G'94Basket Galliera
74 9.3 17
6 Battagin Alessandro
G'89Basket Galliera
68 8.5 18
7 Grigoletto Simone
PM'87Euganea Abano
67 9.6 15
8 Cecchin Bruno
G'90Basket Galliera
60 8.6 16
9 Pasini Luca
G'97BUV Vigonza sq.B
54 7.7 15
10 Bettin Edoardo
G'98BUV Vigonza sq.B
50 6.3 13
11 Faverin Eugenio
PM'94Basket Galliera
48 8.0 10
12 Marcato Riccardo
G'98BUV Vigonza sq.B
44 11.0 17
13 Battistella Mattia
PM'93BUV Vigonza sq.B
43 6.1 14
14 Kenuti Elias
G'87Euganea Abano
41 5.9 9
15 Munaretto Giordano
G'90Basket Galliera
41 6.8 11
16 Giurco Tiziano
G'74Euganea Abano
41 5.1 11
17 Pizzinato Matteo
AF'99BUV Vigonza sq.B
41 5.9 11
18 Momolo Elia
PM'94Euganea Abano
39 5.6 12
19 Stefani Davide
G'92Euganea Abano
38 4.8 13
20 Rampazzo Michele
C'76Euganea Abano
36 5.1 12
21 Visentin Nicola
PM'82Basket Galliera
33 4.7 10
22 Calzavara Andrea
'00BUV Vigonza sq.B
32 4.0 8
23 Marin Andrea
G'95BUV Vigonza sq.B
29 5.8 11
24 Tomassetti Roberto
'70Pallacanestro Albignasego
29 7.3 10
25 Toigo Stefano
AP'95Pallacanestro Albignasego
24 6.0 12
26 Caenazzo Andrea
PM'92Pallacanestro Albignasego
24 12.0 14
27 Beriotto Tommaso
G'95BUV Vigonza sq.B
24 4.0 7
28 Brondolin Francesco
G'90Euganea Abano
24 3.4 9
29 Balestra Lorenzo
AP'94Pallacanestro Albignasego
23 7.7 11
30 Trainito Stefano
AP'69Pallacanestro Albignasego
22 5.5 18
31 Vessio Alberto
AP'79Euganea Abano
21 7.0 10
32 Biondi Michelangelo
'96Pallacanestro Albignasego
18 9.0 18
33 Cecchin Andrea
G'91Basket Galliera
18 2.6 7
34 Strader Daren
PM'90Basket Galliera
17 2.8 5
35 Allegro Luca
G'88Euganea Abano
16 5.3 6
36 Giorato Omar
AF'94Euganea Abano
16 8.0 9
37 Pizzella Alvise
G'95Euganea Abano
15 5.0 11
38 Grigolo Devis
AF'91Basket Galliera
13 1.6 3
39 Moletta Matteo
G'89Basket Galliera
12 4.0 10
40 Pizzella Adriano
G'97Euganea Abano
12 1.5 4
41 Genovese Alessandro
C'94Basket Galliera
12 2.0 4
42 Tirelli Marco
AF'91Pallacanestro Albignasego
11 5.5 9
43 Daminato Matteo
AF'90Basket Galliera
10 2.0 4
44 Bon Marcello
G'84Euganea Abano
10 2.5 4
45 Pertot Andrea
G'99Pallacanestro Albignasego
10 3.3 8
46 Ippolito Giuseppe
G'72Pallacanestro Albignasego
9 4.5 7
47 Sanguin Giacomo
PM'00BUV Vigonza sq.B
8 4.0 8
48 Pagani Anselmo
C'95Euganea Abano
8 2.0 3
49 Griggio Riccardo
AF'88Pallacanestro Albignasego
8 2.0 4
50 Barbato Nicolò
'99BUV Vigonza sq.B
5 0.8 2
Passa alla versione desktop