CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Padova 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Faverin Eugenio
PM'94Basket Galliera
61 15.3 18
2 Faggian Daniele
G'94Pallacanestro Pontelongo
58 14.5 17
3 Compagnin Gabriele
G'81Pallacanestro Pontelongo
51 12.8 17
4 De Poli Andrea
G'94Basket Galliera
46 11.5 16
5 Pasinato Jacopo
C'90Basket Galliera
45 11.3 21
6 Crescenzio Riccardo
AF'98US Basket Arcella sq.A
44 11.0 15
7 Caddemi Marco
PM'94Atletico Modigliani
41 13.7 23
8 Balestra Francesco
PM'97US Basket Arcella sq.A
35 11.7 14
9 Ferrara Giulio
AF'97Pallacanestro Pontelongo
33 11.0 16
10 Bettella Matteo
G'97US Basket Arcella sq.A
33 8.3 15
11 Sartori Devin
PM'92Pallacanestro Pontelongo
32 8.0 12
12 Romano Francesco
G'98US Basket Arcella sq.A
30 10.0 17
13 Ricchiuti Marco
PM'86US Basket Arcella sq.A
30 7.5 16
14 Baldon Alberto
G'96BUV Vigonza sq.B
30 15.0 15
15 Benettolo Riccardo
AP'00Pallacanestro Pontelongo
29 7.3 10
16 Bettin Edoardo
G'98BUV Vigonza sq.B
28 14.0 16
17 Munaretto Giordano
G'90Basket Galliera
26 6.5 11
18 Cecchin Bruno
G'90Basket Galliera
26 6.5 10
19 Cesprini Emanuele
C'93Atletico Modigliani
21 7.0 10
20 Battagin Alessandro
G'89Basket Galliera
21 5.3 10
21 Ratti Davide
G'99US Basket Arcella sq.A
20 10.0 12
22 Miotti Alberto Ciro
G'72Pallacanestro Pontelongo
19 6.3 11
23 Pasini Luca
G'97BUV Vigonza sq.B
17 8.5 11
24 Bortolami Luca
AP'96Atletico Modigliani
14 4.7 10
25 Marcato Riccardo
G'98BUV Vigonza sq.B
14 14.0 14
26 Gandin Alessandro
G'91Atletico Modigliani
14 4.7 8
27 Marin Andrea
G'95BUV Vigonza sq.B
13 6.5 8
28 Genovese Alessandro
C'94Basket Galliera
12 3.0 5
29 Costa Luca
AF'98Pallacanestro Pontelongo
11 2.8 4
30 Meneghetti Davide
C'93Pallacanestro Pontelongo
10 2.5 4
31 Serafin Nicola
PM'99Atletico Modigliani
9 3.0 7
32 Beriotto Tommaso
G'95BUV Vigonza sq.B
9 4.5 6
33 Biolo Giacomo Petitjacques
PM'81Pallacanestro Pontelongo
8 2.7 5
34 Grigolo Devis
AF'91Basket Galliera
8 2.0 5
35 Gallo Davide
AFU18US Basket Arcella sq.A
8 4.0 6
36 Battistella Mattia
PM'93BUV Vigonza sq.B
7 3.5 5
37 Balestra Daniele
'98US Basket Arcella sq.A
7 1.8 3
38 Reschiglian Tommaso
AP'98Pallacanestro Pontelongo
6 2.0 4
39 Passerini Leonardo
AP'94Atletico Modigliani
6 2.0 3
40 Marra Alessandro
G'99US Basket Arcella sq.A
6 2.0 4
41 Saggia Daniele
C'71Pallacanestro Pontelongo
6 1.5 4
42 Federico Paolo
AF'95Atletico Modigliani
6 2.0 5
43 Gallo Lorenzo
AFUS Basket Arcella sq.A
5 1.7 3
44 Visentin Nicola
PM'82Basket Galliera
5 2.5 3
45 Guerretta Gregorio
C'95Atletico Modigliani
5 1.7 3
46 Tomas Federico
'95US Basket Arcella sq.A
4 2.0 4
47 Precoma Marco
G'00US Basket Arcella sq.A
4 4.0 4
48 Pizzinato Matteo
AF'99BUV Vigonza sq.B
4 2.0 3
49 Cuzzolin Matteo
G'97US Basket Arcella sq.A
4 1.3 2
50 Pranjic Sandro
G'99US Basket Arcella sq.A
3 3.0 3
Passa alla versione desktop