CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Seconda Divisione Maschile Padova 2012-2013

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bertaggia Mattia
AP'90Canossa Cavarzere
489 23.3 36
2 Bortolami Filippo
G'83Scuola Basket PD Sud
264 13.2 28
3 Lavezzo Enrico
AP'82Scuola Basket PD Sud
248 12.4 22
4 Menoncin Marco
G'90Showtime Pernumia
245 12.9 29
5 Trivellato Diego
AF'83Scuola Basket PD Sud
227 11.4 18
6 Fasolo Davide
G'92Euganea Abano
223 10.6 25
7 Brusco Nicolò
C'87Showtime Pernumia
212 10.1 18
8 Sacco Davide
AP'88Boars Baone
211 10.0 18
9 Dotto Carlo
PM'90Boars Baone
203 9.7 15
10 Brunello Filippo
PM'89Showtime Pernumia
196 10.3 22
11 Fortin Nicola
G'89Showtime Pernumia
193 17.5 24
12 Seren Riccardo
AF'87Boars Baone
157 7.9 18
13 Andrè Nelson Da Costa
G'85Euganea Abano
153 15.3 29
14 Rossi Giovanni
AF'83Canossa Cavarzere
143 11.9 24
15 Buson Marco
AP'90Showtime Pernumia
133 7.0 18
16 Zanellato Diego
AP'91Canossa Cavarzere
133 7.4 15
17 Molon Matteo
AP'91Showtime Pernumia
130 8.7 15
18 Romito Gianmarco
C'87Boars Baone
129 8.6 16
19 Dalla Pietra Davide
G'92Canossa Cavarzere
127 6.0 13
20 Temporin Manuel
AF'84Boars Baone
125 6.0 15
21 Berton Luca
AP'90Boars Baone
118 6.2 15
22 Valentini Alessandro
AF'77Euganea Abano
118 5.4 16
23 Cosma Massimo
AF'80Scuola Basket PD Sud
112 6.2 12
24 Cassari Francesco
G'88Canossa Cavarzere
109 5.5 22
25 Boetto Matteo
PM'88Showtime Pernumia
105 4.8 13
26 Lombardo Denny
C'90Canossa Cavarzere
104 6.1 16
27 Trolese Alberto
AF'70Euganea Abano
101 5.1 20
28 Gobbi Pierpaolo
C'76Euganea Abano
100 5.9 11
29 Dalla Muta Stefano
C'73Euganea Abano
94 4.9 10
30 Cenci Andrea
G'86Boars Baone
91 4.8 13
31 Baraldo Alberto
PM'81Scuola Basket PD Sud
84 7.0 13
32 Destro Homar
C'76Showtime Pernumia
82 4.6 21
33 Frison Enrico
G'77Scuola Basket PD Sud
82 5.5 12
34 Peranovic Mario
AF'78Euganea Abano
80 13.3 23
35 Romito Luca
G'94Boars Baone
80 4.4 14
36 Baldo Alberto
AP'90Showtime Pernumia
73 3.5 10
37 Braghin Nicolò
PM'90Canossa Cavarzere
66 3.3 8
38 Macchini Alessio
G'68Euganea Abano
62 3.4 10
39 Di Maio Marco
G'88UISP Chioggia
61 20.3 22
40 Molinaro Andrea
G'71Euganea Abano
60 3.3 12
41 Bozza Leonardo
C'80Scuola Basket PD Sud
55 3.9 11
42 Furlan Simone
AF'79Euganea Abano
49 3.8 16
43 Giovannini Stefano
AF'9 UISP Chioggia
49 16.3 25
44 Volpin Luca
G'89Euganea Abano
48 4.4 14
45 Grande Andrea
AP'84Canossa Cavarzere
46 3.5 11
46 Querenghi Guido
PM'79Scuola Basket PD Sud
42 2.1 9
47 Braghetto Alberto
PM'75Scuola Basket PD Sud
42 3.0 9
48 Toffanello Michele
AF'90Canossa Cavarzere
41 2.3 6
49 Zamboni Luca
PM'86Scuola Basket PD Sud
31 1.8 5
50 Varolo Gabriele
C'55Canossa Cavarzere
30 1.9 6
Passa alla versione desktop