CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Seconda Divisione Maschile Padova 2013-2014

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bortolami Omar
C'73Basket S. Elena
181 18.1 24
2 Seren Riccardo
AF'87Boars Baone
157 12.1 23
3 Cesaro Nicola
G'84Boars Baone
146 12.2 19
4 Lavezzo Enrico
AP'82Scuola Basket PD Sud
144 10.3 16
5 Perencin Stefano
AF'91Pallacanestro Montagnana
136 12.4 23
6 Moro Francesco
PM'92Pallacanestro Montagnana
125 11.4 19
7 Bortolami Filippo
G'83Scuola Basket PD Sud
113 11.3 17
8 Menesello Alessandro
C'72Basket S. Elena
107 10.7 17
9 Romito Luca
G'94Pallacanestro Montagnana
104 10.4 21
10 Cosma Massimo
AF'80Scuola Basket PD Sud
104 8.0 15
11 Temporin Manuel
AF'84Boars Baone
101 7.2 14
12 Gabaldo Martino
G'77Scuola Basket PD Sud
94 8.5 15
13 Bertazzo Riccardo
G'90Basket S. Elena
90 11.3 19
14 Dotto Carlo
PM'90Boars Baone
89 8.9 16
15 Martini Mattia
AF'87Basket S. Elena
73 10.4 21
16 Vanzetto Mattia
G'94Basket S. Elena
70 5.8 13
17 Bego Nicolò
G'92Basket S. Elena
64 5.3 11
18 Toffano Michael
AP'91Basket S. Elena
62 12.4 22
19 Baldon Luca
C'94Basket S. Elena
60 4.3 11
20 Momolo Elia
PM'94Basket S. Elena
58 4.1 9
21 Fortin Nicola
G'89Showtime Pernumia
55 13.8 21
22 Dainese Daniele
AP'88Pallacanestro Montagnana
55 5.0 14
23 Romito Gianmarco
C'87Boars Baone
54 9.0 14
24 Tasinato Francesco
AP'90Boars Baone
49 4.1 13
25 Ilacqua Nicolò
G'93Pallacanestro Montagnana
49 4.5 11
26 Donizzetti Nicola
G'90Basket S. Elena
48 8.0 16
27 Cole Jason
AP'88Scuola Basket PD Sud
47 11.8 20
28 Verganesi Damiano
G'90Scuola Basket PD Sud
47 3.6 8
29 Tamiazzo Mattia
PM'77Basket S. Elena
46 3.3 8
30 Buson Marco
AP'90Showtime Pernumia
44 14.7 20
31 Vessio Alberto
AP'79Armistizio Patavium
37 18.5 22
32 Baraldo Alberto
PM'81Scuola Basket PD Sud
36 3.0 8
33 Moretto Marco
'94Basket S. Elena
36 3.3 8
34 Samadello Davide
G'94Pallacanestro Montagnana
35 4.4 8
35 Zamboni Luca
PM'86Scuola Basket PD Sud
33 2.5 5
36 Perazzolo Marco
C'92Boars Baone
30 3.3 8
37 Brunello Filippo
PM'89Showtime Pernumia
27 9.0 14
38 Veronese Marco
ABoars Baone
26 2.4 8
39 Xenoulis Alessio
G'94Pallacanestro Montagnana
25 2.5 10
40 Braggion Andrea
AF'94Pallacanestro Montagnana
25 2.8 8
41 Ippolito Giuseppe
G'75Scuola Basket PD Sud
25 5.0 10
42 Ramigni Marco
PM'79Armistizio Patavium
24 8.0 8
43 Bellon Nicola
AF'81Boars Baone
24 2.0 10
44 Zappaterra Claudio
AF'82Scuola Basket PD Sud
23 4.6 9
45 Sartori Niccolò
G'93Due Stelle Brugine
21 10.5 16
46 Molon Matteo
AP'91Showtime Pernumia
21 5.3 9
47 Di Gregorio Dario
PM'90Scuola Basket PD Sud
21 1.6 4
48 Brusco Nicolò
C'87Showtime Pernumia
20 6.7 12
49 Borsetto Michele
PM'73Basket S. Elena
19 3.2 8
50 Berton Luca
AP'90Boars Baone
18 4.5 10
Passa alla versione desktop