CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Seconda Divisione Maschile Padova 2013-2014

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bortolami Omar
C'73Basket S. Elena
107 21.4 28
2 Bertazzo Riccardo
G'90Basket S. Elena
73 14.6 27
3 Pasinato Jacopo
C'90Brenta Gunners
56 11.2 16
4 Migliori Guglielmo
AP'92N.B. Pierobon
53 17.7 23
5 Fortunati Federico
AF'91Brenta Gunners
53 10.6 28
6 Armano Nicola
PM'85Brenta Gunners
46 9.2 18
7 Pavan Tommaso
G'92N.B. Pierobon
41 13.7 18
8 Martini Mattia
AF'87Basket S. Elena
37 7.4 12
9 Menesello Alessandro
C'72Basket S. Elena
35 7.0 15
10 Favaron Marco
PM'90Pol. Trebaseleghe
35 17.5 18
11 Securo Andrea
PM'94Brenta Gunners
30 6.0 14
12 Perandin Federico
AF'69N.B. Pierobon
27 9.0 12
13 Barichello Federico
AP'88Brenta Gunners
27 5.4 13
14 Elkhaliqi Marouane
G'79N.B. Pierobon
26 8.7 10
15 Donizzetti Nicola
G'90Basket S. Elena
23 4.6 7
16 Fortunati Mattia
C'89Brenta Gunners
20 6.7 11
17 Hiche Giacomo
G'91Evansalus
19 9.5 10
18 De Poli Andrea
G'94Brenta Gunners
19 4.8 10
19 Faggin Marco
PM'76N.B. Pierobon
19 6.3 11
20 Buson Marco
AP'90Showtime Pernumia
19 19.0 19
21 Daminato Fabio
C'77Pol. Trebaseleghe
17 8.5 13
22 Bizzotto Alberto
AF'90Brenta Gunners
17 4.3 5
23 Toffano Michael
AP'91Basket S. Elena
16 8.0 9
24 Fortin Nicola
G'89Showtime Pernumia
16 16.0 16
25 Ruggiero Francesco
G'90Pol. Trebaseleghe
15 7.5 13
26 Facco Alessandro
PM'91Brenta Gunners
14 2.8 6
27 Schiavon Michele
C'71Gattamelata Padova
14 14.0 14
28 Ceschia Giovanni
C'91Evansalus
13 6.5 7
29 Muneratti Massimo
AP'69Gattamelata Padova
12 12.0 12
30 Simioni Lorenzo
AF'88Brenta Gunners
12 2.4 5
31 Ramigni Matteo
PM'74Gattamelata Padova
12 12.0 12
32 Bego Nicolò
G'92Basket S. Elena
12 2.4 6
33 Garon Marco
AP'72Gattamelata Padova
11 11.0 11
34 Zmarich Mauro
AP'61N.B. Pierobon
10 5.0 6
35 Pizzato Giovanni
G'90Evansalus
9 4.5 5
36 Basso Giovanni Emilio
AF'71Gattamelata Padova
9 9.0 9
37 Zulian Alessandro
AF'74Pol. Trebaseleghe
9 4.5 5
38 Tamiazzo Mattia
PM'77Basket S. Elena
8 1.6 4
39 Dall'Igna Marco
PM'92Evansalus
8 4.0 5
40 Ramponi Francesco
AP'89Evansalus
7 3.5 5
41 Griguolo Davide
GShowtime Pernumia
7 7.0 7
42 Gandin Alessandro
G'91Evansalus
7 3.5 7
43 Comunian Giorgio
G'67N.B. Pierobon
7 2.3 3
44 Dariol Alberto
PMEvansalus
7 3.5 4
45 Carboni Enrico
G'87Brenta Gunners
6 2.0 6
46 Baldo Marcello
AP'81Evansalus
6 3.0 4
47 Didonè Riccardo
G'88Brenta Gunners
6 2.0 6
48 Carraro Daniele
C'79Evansalus
6 6.0 6
49 Bretini Alberto
C'89Evansalus
6 3.0 4
50 Brunello Filippo
PM'89Showtime Pernumia
6 6.0 6
Passa alla versione desktop