# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Greco Francesco 311 19.4 33 21 ala forte Due Stelle Brugine
2 Bellucci Marco 281 15.6 31 24 guardia Pallacanestro Noventa sq.B
3 Vessio Alberto 273 18.2 27 36 ala piccola Armistizio Patavium
4 Lavezzo Enrico 182 10.7 17 33 ala piccola Armistizio Patavium
5 Sartori Devin 173 10.8 23 23 play Due Stelle Brugine
6 Moro Francesco 170 9.4 16 23 play Pallacanestro Montagnana
7 Perencin Stefano 169 10.6 20 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Montagnana
8 Destro Matteo 153 10.9 20 20 G.S. Beta
9 Dotto Filippo 143 8.4 16 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Montagnana
10 Sacco Davide 138 8.6 18 27 ala piccola G.S. Beta
11 Bon Marcello 127 7.1 15 31 guardia Armistizio Patavium
12 Iacovacci Mattias 125 7.8 18 43 centro G.S. Beta
13 Romito Luca 122 7.6 17 21 guardia Pallacanestro Montagnana
14 Birro Paolo 109 7.8 18 23 play Pallacanestro Montagnana
15 Pilotto Alberto 102 6.0 13 23 guardia Pallacanestro Noventa sq.B
16 Stefani Alberto 100 7.1 17 31 ala piccola G.S. Beta
17 Gennai Alessio 93 6.2 14 24 Pallacanestro Noventa sq.B
18 Carletti Giampaolo 90 6.4 13 27 ala piccola G.S. Beta
19 Bortolami Filippo 90 6.4 13 32 guardia Armistizio Patavium
20 Rampazzo Michele 89 5.6 11 39 centro Armistizio Patavium
21 Boeche Filippo 82 5.9 11 36 guardia Due Stelle Brugine
22 Carraro Nicola 79 4.6 16 22 ala piccola Due Stelle Brugine
23 Cosma Massimo 76 4.5 11 35 ala forte Armistizio Patavium
24 Teodori Alberto 76 4.5 12 20 play Pallacanestro Noventa sq.B
25 Patella Nicola 75 5.8 9 24 ala forte Due Stelle Brugine
26 Sartori Niccolò 74 4.9 12 22 guardia Due Stelle Brugine
27 Conti Paolo 74 9.3 17 35 guardia Armistizio Patavium
28 Braggion Andrea 73 5.2 12 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Montagnana
29 Pick Alberto 72 4.2 18 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Noventa sq.B
30 Agostini Andrea 72 5.1 12 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Noventa sq.B
31 Zanovello Luca 70 23.3 30 37 guardia Scuola Basket PD Sud
32 Piva Gianluca 62 4.4 15 ala forte G.S. Beta
33 Rossato Riccardo 61 5.1 9 35 guardia Armistizio Patavium
34 Mazzucato Nicolò 57 6.3 12 25 ala forte G.S. Beta
35 Ilacqua Nicolò 54 3.9 13 22 guardia Pallacanestro Montagnana
36 Meneghetti Davide 52 3.1 10 22 centro Due Stelle Brugine
37 Turri Antonio 52 4.7 13 24 play G.S. Beta
38 Bean Lorenzo 50 3.1 10 31 play Armistizio Patavium
39 Carletti Edoardo 49 3.5 9 20 guardia G.S. Beta
40 Petrin Pieralberto 49 3.5 12 22 guardia Pallacanestro Noventa sq.B
41 Gurian Simone 48 4.4 12 22 guardia Due Stelle Brugine
42 Ilacqua Martino 48 3.2 11 20 Pallacanestro Montagnana
43 Dainese Daniele 46 3.1 10 27 ala piccola Pallacanestro Montagnana
44 Calore Giorgio 44 5.5 8 34 play Armistizio Patavium
45 Nais Massimo 42 4.7 8 43 ala forte Armistizio Patavium
46 Monaco Enrico 42 4.7 12 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Noventa sq.B
47 Novo Marco 41 4.1 12 35 play Armistizio Patavium
48 Mazzetto Jacopo 40 5.7 12 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Montagnana
49 Polato Tommaso 39 4.9 10 20 Due Stelle Brugine
50 Magagna Paolo 38 9.5 14 37 Scuola Basket PD Sud
Passa alla versione desktop