CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Padova 2013-2014

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Augusti Alessandro
PM'87Canossa Cavarzere
57 28.5 31
2 Lombardo Marco
AP'78US Basket Arcella
51 8.5 12
3 Agostini Federico
PM'95US Basket Arcella
42 8.4 13
4 Bertaggia Mattia
AP'90Canossa Cavarzere
41 20.5 22
5 Marcato Davide
G'91Olimpia Camposampiero
39 13.0 15
6 Giurco Tiziano
G'74US Basket Arcella
34 5.7 13
7 Malachin Nicola
AF'90US Basket Arcella
30 5.0 8
8 Martellozzo Antonio
AP'89Olimpia Camposampiero
30 10.0 17
9 Stanflin Tommaso
G'95US Basket Arcella
29 9.7 14
10 Bosisio Giovanni
G'94Ardens Padova
28 28.0 28
11 Perez Hernandez Bryan Oneill
PMU17US Basket Arcella
27 6.8 10
12 Cecchinato Pietro Elia
GU17US Basket Arcella
22 22.0 22
13 Donà Matteo
PM'82Canossa Cavarzere
22 11.0 12
14 Mometto Federico
AP'94Olimpia Camposampiero
20 6.7 10
15 Rampazzo Michele
C'76US Basket Arcella
20 3.3 4
16 Zennaro Carlo
AP'76Canossa Cavarzere
18 9.0 11
17 Gastaldello Devis
AF'81Dealers Basket Club
17 17.0 17
18 Garzaro Riccardo
PM'94Olimpia Camposampiero
17 5.7 7
19 Policastri Francesco
G'85Dealers Basket Club
17 17.0 17
20 Guercini Matteo
G'90US Basket Arcella
16 3.2 6
21 Como Alessandro
AP'83Olimpia Camposampiero
15 5.0 7
22 Gobbo Alberto
APU19US Basket Arcella
14 4.7 12
23 Fouego Tchida Roxel Pepin
PMU17US Basket Arcella
13 6.5 13
24 Sacchetto Fabiano
PM'87US Basket Arcella
13 3.3 9
25 Bergantin Leonardo
G'94Ardens Padova
12 12.0 12
26 Guaita Alberto
G'89US Basket Arcella
12 3.0 7
27 Malagoli Giacomo
AF'94Ardens Padova
11 11.0 11
28 Dalla Costa Luca
AF'77Olimpia Camposampiero
11 3.7 6
29 Giovanni Zago
APCanossa Cavarzere
11 11.0 11
30 Bonsembiante Marco
PM'93Olimpia Camposampiero
11 11.0 11
31 Sartore Filippo
AP'83Dealers Basket Club
11 11.0 11
32 Suman Francesco
AP'88US Basket Arcella
9 3.0 7
33 Baldassa Matteo
AP'88Olimpia Camposampiero
9 3.0 6
34 Urzi Francesco
G'94Ardens Padova
8 8.0 8
35 Cavallaro Alberto
AP'73Canossa Cavarzere
8 8.0 8
36 Zampaolo Eddi
G'92Canossa Cavarzere
7 7.0 7
37 Favaro Davide
AF'68Dealers Basket Club
6 6.0 6
38 Gobbin Lorenzo
G'94Ardens Padova
6 6.0 6
39 Bortoloni Alessandro
AP'94Canossa Cavarzere
6 3.0 4
40 Ngom Magatte
C'94Olimpia Camposampiero
6 2.0 4
41 Ceccato Luca
G'79Dealers Basket Club
6 6.0 6
42 Doni Luigi
C'91US Basket Arcella
5 1.0 4
43 Gazzola Simone
PM'89Olimpia Camposampiero
5 1.7 3
44 Placco Davide
AF'94Ardens Padova
4 4.0 4
45 Montevecchi Matteo
G'95US Basket Arcella
4 4.0 4
46 Baggio Mattia
PM'92Dealers Basket Club
4 4.0 4
47 Marzaro Alessandro
C'84Olimpia Camposampiero
4 1.3 2
48 Pugese Matteo
PMU19Olimpia Camposampiero
4 1.3 4
49 Graziani Francesco
AP'94Ardens Padova
3 3.0 3
50 Applauso Giuseppe
PM'82Dealers Basket Club
2 2.0 2
Passa alla versione desktop