# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Chiarentin Lorenzo 228 17.5 24 U14 Junior Basket Patavium
2 Fontana Matteo 183 13.1 21 U14 BUV Vigonza
3 Scarsi Ettore 132 9.4 22 U14 Run&Jump Orfeo
4 Mattavelli Gregorio 120 10.9 23 U14 play Junior Basket Patavium
5 Gasparini Daniele 119 9.2 20 U14 BUV Vigonza
6 Predonzan Leonardo 115 8.8 16 U14 centro Junior Basket Patavium
7 Furian Michael 108 8.3 15 U13 Run&Jump Orfeo
8 Montagano Giovanni 89 6.4 13 U14 ala piccola Junior Basket Patavium
9 Velasco Mark Benedict 87 7.9 24 U14 guardia Junior Basket Patavium
10 Boscolo Begio Giacomo 85 7.7 27 play UISP Chioggia
11 Giunta Tommaso 81 5.8 18 U14 BUV Vigonza
12 Rampazzo Filippo 75 6.3 14 U13 Junior Basket Patavium
13 Villan Tommaso 75 4.2 12 guardia UISP Chioggia
14 Ferrarin Mattia 71 6.5 15 U14 BUV Vigonza
15 Halaila Sami 64 4.9 13 U14 Junior Basket Patavium
16 Penzo Luca 64 4.0 10 guardia UISP Chioggia
17 Cusi Kian-miguel 63 4.8 12 U14 Junior Basket Patavium
18 Mitaritonna Giacomo 61 5.1 10 U14 guardia Junior Basket Patavium
19 Galati Pietro 61 5.1 12 U13 Run&Jump Orfeo
20 Qypi Kristian 61 5.1 11 U14 ala forte Junior Basket Patavium
21 Gentilini Stefano 56 5.1 12 U14 Run&Jump Orfeo
22 Zennaro Filippo 56 5.6 8 centro UISP Chioggia
23 Cogo Edoardo 53 4.8 12 U14 BUV Vigonza
24 Pasini Matteo 53 4.1 14 U14 BUV Vigonza
25 Aggio Giacomo 53 7.6 10 play UISP Chioggia
26 Piva Filippo 53 17.7 21 guardia BCS1975 Solesino
27 Gomiero Luca 50 4.5 16 U14 Junior Basket Patavium
28 Penzo Matteo 46 3.3 10 centro UISP Chioggia
29 Belluco Lorenzo 45 22.5 23 play BCS1975 Solesino
30 Toniato Marco 44 3.7 11 U14 ala piccola Run&Jump Orfeo
31 Benato Isacco 42 3.0 11 U14 BUV Vigonza
32 Galligioni Pietro 39 7.8 14 Run&Jump Orfeo
33 Martinello Lorenzo 38 4.2 10 U14 BUV Vigonza
34 Vetrano Nicolò 36 2.6 8 U13 Run&Jump Orfeo
35 Ruffino Matilde 35 2.2 12 ala forte UISP Chioggia
36 Favaro Francesco 35 2.5 6 U14 BUV Vigonza
37 Giacomin Lorenzo 32 2.3 7 U13 Run&Jump Orfeo
38 Varotto Ludovico 29 5.8 14 ala forte Junior Basket Patavium
39 Ceoldo Daniele 28 2.2 6 U14 BUV Vigonza
40 Sgaravatto Riccardo 26 8.7 14 play BCS1975 Solesino
41 Tortelli Jacopo 25 1.6 10 guardia UISP Chioggia
42 Bassan Leonardo 22 2.4 4 U14 Junior Basket Patavium
43 Boscolo Federico 22 1.3 10 ala piccola UISP Chioggia
44 Benetollo Michael 21 3.5 10 U14 BUV Vigonza
45 Bordignon Filippo 20 6.7 13 centro BCS1975 Solesino
46 Vianello Federico 20 1.7 8 ala piccola UISP Chioggia
47 Lanza Enrico 19 1.6 6 centro UISP Chioggia
48 Spanio Alessandro 19 1.5 5 guardia UISP Chioggia
49 Pastore Carlo 16 5.3 14 guardia BCS1975 Solesino
50 Illotti Giacomo 15 1.3 6 U13 Run&Jump Orfeo
Passa alla versione desktop