CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 17 Maschile Padova 2013-2014

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Zambotto Davide
PMU17Petrarca Padova
169 15.4 31
2 Agostini Giulio
PMU17Petrarca Padova
132 12.0 22
3 Zampieri Giorgio
APU17Petrarca Padova
130 11.8 21
4 Franco Nicola
CU17Petrarca Padova
86 12.3 18
5 Michielotto Andrea
GU17Petrarca Padova
76 10.9 22
6 De Tomi Riccardo
GU17Petrarca Padova
73 10.4 18
7 Sessich Alessandro
GU17Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
69 23.0 25
8 Di Coste Alessandro
U17Petrarca Padova
51 4.6 12
9 Bazan Federico
U17Petrarca Padova
41 5.1 11
10 Boesso Matteo
GU17Petrarca Padova
39 13.0 20
11 Fabbruccio Antonio
U17Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
28 9.3 26
12 Berti Matteo
AFU17Petrarca Padova
24 3.4 6
13 Trevisan Alessandro
GU17Petrarca Padova
23 2.3 6
14 Paiola Filippo
AFU17Pallacanestro Lendinara
19 19.0 19
15 Cenzon Alessandro
U17Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
18 6.0 9
16 Gamba Davide
APU17Pallacanestro Limena
18 18.0 18
17 Morandin Andrea
APU17Pol. Montegrotto
17 17.0 17
18 Moressa Nikita
PMU17Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
16 5.3 9
19 Magnan Edoardo
U17Pallacanestro Lendinara
15 15.0 15
20 Noale Michele
U17Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
14 4.7 5
21 Simonetto Bernardo
U17Pol. Montegrotto
12 12.0 12
22 Bortolami Marco
U17Pol. Montegrotto
11 11.0 11
23 Nicolè Lorenzo
AFU17Pallacanestro Limena
11 11.0 11
24 Sportiello Alessandro
GU17Pol. Montegrotto
11 11.0 11
25 Longo Matteo
U17Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
9 3.0 9
26 Caridi Andrea
AFU17Pallacanestro Lendinara
8 8.0 8
27 Brun Sebastiano
U17Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
8 2.7 6
28 Iraci Filippo
U17Pallacanestro Limena
7 7.0 7
29 Agujaro Angelo
U17Pallacanestro Lendinara
6 6.0 6
30 Azzi Enrico
GU17Pallacanestro Limena
6 6.0 6
31 Macchiavello Alfredo
U17Petrarca Padova
6 0.8 4
32 Francescato Sebastiano
PMU17Pallacanestro Lendinara
6 6.0 6
33 Lusiani Filippo
CU19Pallacanestro Limena
5 5.0 5
34 Rigato Antonio
U17Petrarca Padova
5 0.8 2
35 Malin Guido Antonio
GU17Pallacanestro Lendinara
5 5.0 5
36 Mojsovski Aleksandar
APU17Petrarca Padova
5 0.8 3
37 Favaro Giovanni
U17Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
5 2.5 5
38 Romanato Giovanni
APU17Pallacanestro Lendinara
4 4.0 4
39 Tondello Federico
U17Pol. Montegrotto
4 4.0 4
40 Dall'Aglio Nicolò
U17Pallacanestro Lendinara
4 4.0 4
41 Beccaro Marco Fabrizio
GU17Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
4 2.0 3
42 Bertoncello Tommaso
U17Pol. Montegrotto
3 3.0 3
43 Seno Matteo
U17Pallacanestro Lendinara
3 3.0 3
44 Bernar Matteo
U17Pallacanestro Limena
2 2.0 2
45 Gasparetto Michele
U17Pallacanestro Lendinara
2 2.0 2
46 Schiavo Marco
GU17Pallacanestro Limena
2 2.0 2
47 Scarciglia Diego Cosimo
U17Pallacanestro Limena
2 2.0 2
48 De Salvo Alessandro
U17Pol. Montegrotto
1 1.0 1
49 Rigodanzo Ruggero
U17Pol. Montegrotto
0 0.0 -
50 Lovison Giacomo
CU17Pallacanestro Limena
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop