# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Sandrin Federico 325 20.3 35 19 guardia Pallacanestro Limena
2 Guennoun Jamal 280 14.7 25 U19 centro Patavium Armistizio
3 Nale Giorgio 243 14.3 27 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Limena
4 Bellin Massimiliano 217 21.7 35 U19 guardia Patavium Armistizio
5 Frasson Gabriele 129 6.8 14 U19 play Patavium Armistizio
6 Simonaggio Nicolò 123 6.8 14 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Limena
7 Zaramella Valentino 121 9.3 16 19 centro Pallacanestro Limena
8 Bilato Marco James 87 5.1 14 U19 Patavium Armistizio
9 Di Giovanni Matteo 69 3.8 7 19 guardia Pallacanestro Limena
10 Danieli Alessandro 65 13.0 16 U19 play Basket Loreo
11 Volpin Fabio 65 4.1 14 19 play Pallacanestro Limena
12 Tomadini Simone 64 3.8 13 19 guardia Pallacanestro Limena
13 Sabbadin Davide 62 4.4 14 U19 Patavium Armistizio
14 Girotto Giulio 61 3.1 9 U19 Patavium Armistizio
15 Azzalin Riccardo 56 11.2 14 U19 centro Basket Loreo
16 Peruzzo Elia 55 2.9 8 19 guardia Pallacanestro Limena
17 Scirè Samuele 53 2.9 13 19 guardia Pallacanestro Limena
18 Bozzolan Denis 50 2.9 7 19 play Pallacanestro Limena
19 Presotto Giacomo 49 4.1 14 U19 Patavium Armistizio
20 Sassaro Luigi 42 14.0 15 19 centro Selvazzano Basket
21 Ciucevich Matteo 41 3.2 7 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Limena
22 Stocco Mattia 34 6.8 11 U19 play Basket Loreo
23 Turi Francesco 32 16.0 21 19 ala piccola Basketlandia
24 Tognetti Francesco 31 3.9 8 19 ala piccola Patavium Armistizio
25 Galligioni Denis 28 14.0 14 U19 centro Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
26 Zecchinato Marco 27 1.6 7 19 centro Pallacanestro Limena
27 Todesco Niccolò 27 13.5 16 U19 guardia Cittadella Cubs
28 Badon Alberto 25 12.5 13 19 ala forte Thermal Olympia Abano
29 Celeste Jacopo 24 12.0 16 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Piovese
30 Bergantin Luca 23 4.6 9 19 guardia Basket Loreo
31 Mahmud Abd Al Rhamen 22 4.4 15 U19 guardia Basket Loreo
32 Pavanello Carlo 21 7.0 9 U19 guardia Selvazzano Basket
33 Tognetti Filippo 21 2.6 5 U19 Patavium Armistizio
34 Boaretto Andrea 20 10.0 14 19 guardia Basketlandia
35 Favaro Enrico 20 10.0 15 U19 Thermal Olympia Abano
36 Marzotto Davide 20 10.0 11 19 guardia Pallacanestro Piovese
37 Destro Matteo 19 9.5 12 19 Pallacanestro Noventa
38 Bettella Tommaso 18 9.0 12 19 ala piccola Basketlandia
39 Zambolin Andrea 18 9.0 9 U19 guardia Cittadella Cubs
40 Marangon Alberto 17 17.0 17 U19 ala forte Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
41 Zanarotti Carlo 17 17.0 17 19 play Legnago Basket
42 Moscato Riccardo 17 8.5 10 U19 Pallacanestro Noventa
43 Diotto Filippo 16 8.0 10 U19 guardia Cittadella Cubs
44 Vascon Filippo 16 16.0 16 19 ala forte Legnago Basket
45 Barollo Marco 15 7.5 9 U19 guardia Thermal Olympia Abano
46 Tessari Edoardo 14 7.0 12 U19 ala piccola Cittadella Cubs
47 Simeoni Cristian 14 7.0 8 U19 ala forte Cittadella Cubs
48 Fantin Gabriele 14 7.0 7 U17 play Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
49 Miozzo Giulio 13 6.5 8 U19 centro Pallacanestro Limena sq.B
50 Frigo Alessandro 13 13.0 13 U19 ala forte Legnago Basket
Passa alla versione desktop