# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bison Simone 430 14.8 31 27 guardia Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
2 Calonego Marco 421 14.0 27 21 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
3 Martignago Patrick 420 16.8 33 43 guardia Olimpia GB Castelfranco
4 Nave Leonardo 401 13.4 25 39 play Nervesa
5 Polo Alessandro 399 13.8 23 30 guardia Nervesa
6 Buratto Nicola 392 14.0 24 19 play Caerano
7 De Bona Marco 375 13.9 29 20 play Valbelluna Basket
8 Zaupa Luca 367 14.7 24 22 centro Pallacanestro Motta
9 Novakovic Sasa 356 16.2 26 32 ala piccola Valbelluna Basket
10 Piol Stefano 337 12.0 20 31 ala forte Rucker Basket Club
11 Zambon Davide 333 15.1 25 22 ala piccola Rucker Basket Club
12 Mazzucco Matia 314 10.8 34 25 play Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
13 Volpato Gabriele 305 16.1 29 20 play Fortitudo Vedelago
14 Idolo Gabriele 286 10.2 25 38 guardia Basket Agordina
15 Dal Pont Michele 276 10.2 22 33 ala forte Valbelluna Basket
16 Cuzzit Gianluca 263 12.0 25 20 ala forte Caerano
17 De Marchi Nuahuel Chè 259 9.3 17 U19 ala forte Caerano
18 Pieri Mauro 256 12.2 24 32 guardia Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
19 Rizzardo Omar 252 12.6 25 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
20 Marsura Luca 249 8.3 21 26 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
21 Lucchetta Solomon 247 8.8 24 19 guardia Caerano
22 Cella Alessandro 244 11.6 26 24 guardia Pallacanestro Motta
23 Piccoli Paolo 244 10.2 19 U19 guardia Valbelluna Basket
24 Anhaus Alberto 240 8.0 28 U19 guardia Caerano
25 Concina Paolo 239 9.2 24 U19 play Olimpia GB Castelfranco
26 Santomaso Tiziano 237 9.9 21 30 play Valbelluna Basket
27 Zardetto Marco 236 9.8 25 27 guardia Carbonera
28 Stradelli Massimo 235 8.4 20 35 centro Basket Agordina
29 Betteto Andrea 226 8.1 19 26 play Nervesa
30 Bolzon Simone 219 9.1 20 22 guardia Pallacanestro Motta
31 Durigon Clemente 217 8.7 18 23 guardia Fortitudo Vedelago
32 Ros Matteo 214 7.4 15 39 ala forte Basket Ponte
33 Casson Daniele 212 9.6 22 29 guardia Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
34 Rossato Francesco 212 8.2 19 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
35 Primo Nicola 211 7.5 16 32 centro Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
36 Berto Alex 211 9.6 23 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
37 Casagrande Edoardo 210 8.4 18 20 play Rucker Basket Club
38 Breda Filippo 210 7.2 15 21 ala piccola Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
39 Toppan Nicola 206 6.9 19 25 guardia Basket Ponte
40 Dozzo Matteo 205 9.8 22 36 ala forte Ponzano Basket
41 Sacchet Andrea 203 14.5 27 U19 play Caerano
42 Tavernaro Riccardo 201 6.9 15 U19 ala forte Caerano
43 Sbeghen Andrea 200 11.8 28 31 ala piccola Nervesa
44 Trento Damiano 198 7.3 19 23 ala forte Olimpia GB Castelfranco
45 Alessandrini Davide 187 6.7 18 26 centro Nervesa
46 Durigon Alberto 182 6.5 18 27 centro Olimpia GB Castelfranco
47 Zanata Daniele 180 6.7 16 30 centro Rucker Basket Club
48 Pizzinato Simone 178 8.5 16 36 guardia Ponzano Basket
49 De Cicco Vincenzo 173 8.2 20 22 play Pallacanestro Mogliano V.to
50 Balzan Francesco 172 7.8 14 19 play Caerano
Passa alla versione desktop